Familienforschung Deitingen


Alle Ehefrauen, deren Eltern nicht angegeben sind

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U Ü V W Y Z

Nameaus */˜-Ortoo-DatumEhepartnerFamilie
Abächerli Abächerli Melk 2
Abächerli Karolina Hinterseer 5374
Abbegger Barbara Abbegger Anton 4
Abegg Hermine Berchtold Alois 939
Abegg Josefa Bucher Niklaus 2026
Ablütz Elisabeth Hunziker Jakob 5624
Achermann Elisabeth Berger Martin Thomas 984
Achermann Katharina Murer 9848
Achermann Veronika Stadelmann Anton 12835
Ackermann Emilie Baisotti Giuseppe 708
Ackermann Elisabeth Brunner Urs Jakob 1828
Ackermann Hedwig Bürgi Johann Josef Beat 2171
Ackermann Josefine Bürgi Emil 2173
Ackermann Johanna Flury Josef 3272
Ackermann Kunigunde Flury Urs 3306
Ackermann Barbara Häfeli Urs 5138
Ackermann Klara Kissling August 7517
Ackermann Julia Krummenacher Hans 8058
Ackermann Anna Maria Mäder Niklaus 9173
Ackermann Maria Katharina 22.04.1811 Schwaller Jakob 12287
Ackermann Sophie Steiner Josef 13397
Ackermann Marie Stöckli Ernst 13578
Ackermann Elisabeth um.1704 von Büren Karl Renigi 14897
Ackermann Anna Amalia Wirthlin Alois Julius 15465
Adam Rosa Ackermann Julius 23
Adam Pauline 12.07.1882 Adam Peter Josef 98
Adam Pauline Adam 118
Adam Eva 24.06.1893 Adam Gottfried 121
Adam Amalia Allemann 393
Adam Marie Amiet Robert 476
Adam Thekla Frieda Egger Friedrich 2708
Adam Maria Regina Furrer Friedrich 3812
Adam Rosmarie Maria Kirchhofer Kurt 7403
Adam Lily Helene Oberdorf SOMorand Bernhard 9628
Adam Anna Maria Reinhart Urs 10857
Adam Marie Schenker Hans 11640
Adam Martha Stadelmann Louis 12837
Adam Pauline Studer 13976
Adam Elise Studer Eugen 14066
Adam Louise Tschumi 14350
Adam Elisabeth unbekannt 14610
Adam Emma unbekannt 14618
Adam Helene von Burg 14861
Adam Elise Weber Andreas 15200
Adank von Wartau Katharina Sulser Alexander 14148
Adkins Mae 13.10.1926 Born Frank Raymond 1419
Aebersold Berger Otto 1001
Aebersold Rosa Kölliker Arnold 7989
Aebersold Rosa Hermine Mathys Werner 9134
Aebi Emma Affolter Armin 275
Aebi Elisabeth Bader Josef 656
Aebi Lilly Baumann Albert 790
Aebi Katharina Brunner German 1663
Aebi Maria Anna Byss Johann Ludwig 2241
Aebi Marie Dysli Otto 2608
Aebi Frieda Egli 2742
Aebi Martha Fey Markus 3027
Aebi Emma Fey Arnold 3044
Aebi Maria Anna Fischer Urs Viktor 3085
Aebi Margaritha Flury Jakob 3251
Aebi Rosa Güdel Karl 4982
Aebi Olga Magdalena Ingold Johann 5711
Aebi Anna Maria Riedo Jean 10966
Aebi Martha Rütti Johann 11346
Aebi Frieda unbekannt 14633
Aebischer Marie Rosalie um.1908 Zwick Paul Albert 16089
Aeby Marie Elisabeth Kolly Josef 7973
Aeby Lina Wyss Adolf 15687
Aerni Anna Maria Aerni Josef 237
Aerni Elisabeth Glutz Urs 4294
Aerni Anna Hersiwil SO25.11.1657 Jäggi Andreas 5961
Aerni Anna Hersiwil SO21.01.1686 Kaufmann Durs 6986
Aerni Elisabeth Kiefer Josef 7383
Aerni Marie Lüthi Ferdinand 8895
Aerni Anna Meister 9301
Aerni Maria 26.11.1691 Späti Urs 12740
Aerni Barbara Späti Baptist 12756
Aerni Elisabeth Witmer Benedikt 15495
Aerni Theresia Zuber Viktor 16000
Aeschbacher Anna Christen Burkhard 2316
Aeschbacher Maria 22.05.1875 Guggisberg Friedrich 4869
Aeschbacher Anna 21.02.1749 Ledermann Ulrich 8295
Aeschbacher Lina Richard Karl 10926
Aeschbacher Emma Wirth Werner 15463
Aeschilimann Emma Burri Rudolf Friedrich 2139
Aeschilimann Rosa Leuzigen BEHeri Robert 5304
Aeschlimann Verena Elisabeth Grütter 4734
Aeschlimann Barbara Ledermann Christian 8325
Aeschlimann Adele Trachselwald BE27.10.1928 Schnider Josef 11954
Affentranger Ursula Lütolf 9012
Affolter Maria Adam Johann 38
Affolter Elisabeth Aerni Johann Paul 221
Affolter Barbara Aerni Jakob 230
Affolter Maria Gerlafingen SOAffolter Viktor 312
Affolter Anna Maria Affolter Josef 324
Affolter Anna Maria Affolter Josef 331
Affolter 10.10.1909 Affolter Pius 355
Affolter Erika Affolter Ernst 365
Affolter Maria Anna Allemann Josef 417
Affolter Katharina Biberstein Urs 1069
Affolter Anna Maria Günsberg SO08.02.1864 Biberstein Xaver 1091
Affolter Bertha Günsberg SO13.02.1896 Biberstein Josef Urs 1095
Affolter Maria Eva 15.08.1788 Born Josef 1375
Affolter Anna Maria 22.11.1756 Born Josef 1385
Affolter Katharina 11.07.1707 Brun Melchior 1602
Affolter Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1819
Affolter Martha Ottilie Christen Hans 2347
Affolter Anna Bonfol JUComment Alexandre 2370
Affolter Alice Julia Egger Gottfried Ernst 2710
Affolter Barbara Gasche Urs 3967
Affolter Maria Anna 07.05.1830 Gasche Jakob 3999
Affolter Elisabeth Glutz Viktor 4297
Affolter Maria Grolimund Ulrich 4631
Affolter Martha Guggisberg Ernst 4925
Affolter Ida Heim Otto 5210
Affolter Katharina 09.11.1716 Hofstetter Urs 5499
Affolter Barbara 13.04.1682 Jäggi Johann 5972
Affolter Barbara 11.07.1707 Jäggi Konrad 5981
Affolter Elisabeth 17.01.1735 Jäggi Urs 5989
Affolter Maria Jäggi Josef 6002
Affolter Maria Jäggi Josef 6006
Affolter Maria Elisabeth Gerlafingen SO17.11.1760 Jäggi Urs Josef 6018
Affolter Maria Jäggi Josef 6024
Affolter Anna Maria 22.01.1765 Jäggi Benedikt 6029
Affolter Maria Zuchwil SO06.07.1794 Jäggi Johann Nepomuk 6046
Affolter Elisa Jäggi Emil 6367
Affolter Maria 14.05.1708 Kaiser Stefan 6764
Affolter Maria 13.08.1743 Kaiser Urs Stefan 6770
Affolter Magdalena Kaufmann Urs 7029
Affolter Anna Maria Kaufmann Urs Viktor 7039
Affolter Barbara Kiefer Xaver 7373
Affolter Barbara Kofmel Johann 7683
Affolter Anna Kummer Johann 8080
Affolter Rosa Marie Kurth Paul 8156
Affolter Anna Maria Lüthy Josef Xaver 8997
Affolter Elisabeth Lüterkofen SO08.11.1875 Mockli Urs Josef 9559
Affolter Jeannette Klara Rüttenen SO19.05.1967 Moser Heinz 9761
Affolter Elisabeth Müller Urs 9967
Affolter Anna Maria Müller Josef 10007
Affolter Rosalia Niggli Viktor 10143
Affolter Ida Ochsenbein Fritz 10363
Affolter Barbara Reinhard Franz Josef 10846
Affolter Anna Maria Saner Johann 11393
Affolter Sophie Schläfli Pius Casimir 11797
Affolter Anna Maria Schneider Josef 11906
Affolter Magdalena Schwaller Josef 12194
Affolter Siegfried Albert 12642
Affolter Hulda Sollberger Ernst 12685
Affolter Elisabeth 03.05.1795 Stampfli Niklaus 12949
Affolter Anna Maria Stampfli Richard 13007
Affolter Marie Steiner Urs Josef 13390
Affolter Maria Sterchi Leon 13518
Affolter Anna Maria um.1887 Strähl David 13734
Affolter Maria Barbara 22.02.1745 Stuber Viktor 13848
Affolter Maria Eva 05.07.1813 Studer Urs Josef 13952
Affolter Anna Maria 28.02.1808 Suter Werner 14162
Affolter Helena Troller Josef 14285
Affolter Emilia Vogt 14748
Affolter Elisabeth von Büren Josef 14899
Affolter Maria 21.10.1709 Wasser Hieronimus 15148
Affolter Elisabeth 19.01.1693 Werder Urs 15266
Affolter Marie Wyss Simon Arnold 15694
Affolter Maria Zeltner Johann 15857
Affolter Anna Maria Ziegler Jakob 15910
Affolter Katharina Gerlafingen SO26.08.1864 Ziegler Johann Gottfried Karl 15916
Agner Agnes Niederberger Jakob 10122
Ailinger Theresia Egger Wilhelm Florian 2709
Albert Louise Barbaut François 736
Albrecht Maria Schwegler Melchior 12503
Albrecht Elise Wälti Julius Colestin 15172
Alioth Ursula Basel BS11.03.1964 Flury Rudolf 3567
Allaz Marie Marguerite Villars le Terroir VD04.06.1671 Pittet Claude 10613
Alleau Catherine Rigaudeau Pierre 10974
Allemann Margrith Adam 145
Allemann Anna Anderegg Johann 507
Allemann Maria Annaheim Josef 522
Allemann Lina Brotschi Johann Alexander 1547
Allemann Kleophe Brunner Eduard 1816
Allemann Emma Bur Felix 2061
Allemann Anna Maria 28.04.1794 Christ Urs Josef 2311
Allemann Emma Fink Wilhelm 3076
Allemann Flury Josef 3232
Allemann Anna Maria Flury Johann Jakob 3301
Allemann Hedwig 13.02.1927 Flury Benjamin 3451
Allemann Olga Klara 06.05.1933 Flury Leo Otto 3498
Allemann Marthe Marie Hennemann Pierre Achilles Célestin 5244
Allemann Marie Iseli 5841
Allemann Maria Barbara 16.04.1787 Jäggi Urs 5929
Allemann Elisabeth 18.02.1737 Kofmel Josef 7778
Allemann Maria Josefa um.1825 Kofmel Urs Jakob Matheus 7809
Allemann Lina Marti 9078
Allemann Maria Anna Schwaller 12181
Allemann Dora Myrta Siegenthaler 12634
Allemann Rosa Strähl Arthur 13653
Allemann Bertha um.1952 Strähl Erwin 13760
Allen Enid Amie Dobson Alfred George 2539
Allen Susan 24.01.1838 Goaslind John Cornog 4374
Allimann M. Brunner German 1666
Allimann Maria Anna 04.02.1799 Schwaller Jakob 12184
Altdorfer Albertine Baumgartner Gottlieb 812
Altenbach Rosalia Heutschi Urs 5338
Altenmarktner Stefanie Lüthi 8692
Altermatt Elisabeth Ackermann Eduard 19
Altermatt Maria Baschung Josef 760
Altermatt Elisabeth Brunner Urs Viktor 1648
Altermatt Anna Maria Brunner Niklaus 1698
Altermatt Anna Maria Lina Brunner Wilhelm 1858
Altermatt Verena Müller Johann Ulrich 9969
Altermatt Maria Strähl Johann 13644
Altermatt Barbara Mümliswil SO22.10.1647 Strähl Urs 13664
Althaus Anna 06.03.1840 Blaser Johannes 1216
Althaus Elisabeth Schwarzenegg BE13.12.1850 Guggisberg Friedrich 4845
Althaus Rosa Lüthi Erwin 8916
Althaus Verena Tacchi Alfred 14180
Altmann Anna Luise Männedorf ZH31.12.1928 Kaiser Adrian Rainhold 6845
Altorfer Gertrud Rosa Tenniken BL24.02.1953 Galli Franz Josef 3937
Amberg Rosa Wyss Johann 15768
Amherd Ida Holzherr Edmund 5526
Amiet Elisabeth 29.06.1751 Adam Philip 59
Amiet Katharina Amiet Josef 475
Amiet Alma Mirtha Bechter Alfred 903
Amiet Gertrud Brunner 1649
Amiet Helene Louise Burkhard Hans 2107
Amiet Elisabeth Langendorf SO17.01.1820 Hammer Franz 5077
Amiet Alice Weibel Franz 15232
Amieth Anna Maria Bellach SOJäggi Urs Josef 6072
Amieth Anna Maria Bellach SO16.01.1792 Schwaller Urs 12290
Ammann Heidi Aegerter Alfred 216
Amrein Marie Elise Müller Adolf 9941
Amrein Rosa Wille Emil 15399
Amrhein Klara Kiser Alois 7507
Amsler Marie Louise um.1882 Glutz von Blotzheim Konstanz 4363
Amstad Augustina Britschgi Josef 1523
Amstalden Anna Wirz Engelbert 15475
Amstutz Maria Adelheid Fischer Jakob 3093
Amstutz Anna Elisabeth Stauffer Johann Ulrich 13325
Anderegg Trudi Fuhrer Werner 3799
Anderhalden Halter Hans 5066
Anderhalden Anna Omlin Josef 10468
Anderhalden Katharina 21.10.1861 Rohrer Niklaus 11099
Anderhalden Katharina 16.02.1874 von Flüe Johann 14921
Anderhalden Theresia von Moos Meinrad 14969
Andermatt Anna Franziska Besmer Christian 1041
Anderset Maria Luise Jenny 6661
Andersson Helene Jaine David 5869
Andoire Pernelle Arnaud André 549
Andres Flora 31.08.1945 Flury Franz 3521
Andres Hilda Julia Ingold Hans 5776
Andres Maria Nussbaumer Adam 10285
Andres Lina Schneeberger Jakob 11897
Angelucci Maria Papa Vincenzo 10521
Anglesey Carrie Leana 11.10.1927 Merritt William Edward 9347
Ankli Magdalena 13.02.1809 Stadelmann Johann 12836
Ankli Gertrud Stebler Stefan 13351
Anliker Hulda Diemtigen BE08.11.1957 Jäggi Rolf Alfred 6578
Anliker Schneider Emil 11909
Annaheim Rosalia Adam Leonz 35
Annaheim Rosalie 03.05.1859 Adam Leonz 96
Annaheim Anna Maria 03.06.1800 Lehmann Urs Viktor 8374
Annaheim Barbara Meister Philipp 9305
Annaheim Anna Maria Reinhard Jakob 10842
Annaheim Katharina Saner Franz 11392
Antener Elise Strasser Fritz 13604
Aregger Marie Menz Alois 9333
Arelli Andreina Alberio Giulio Guiseppe 378
Arm Katharina Landiswil BEArn Jakob 543
Arni Klara um.1928 Schweingruber Peter 12530
Arnold Marie 13.04.1922 Ochsenbein Josef 10411
Arregger Katharina Flury Valentin 3237
Artho Bertha Rapperswil SG21.07.1934 Flury Alois 3484
Ascension Colina Del Rio Lukas 2434
Aschwanden Rosa Ziegler Franz 15927
Ashworth Inez 06.06.1914 Yaggi Ivan 15798
Atzli Emma Aerni 227
Atzli Elisabeth Jäggi Johann 5922
Atzli Maria Jäggi Jakob 5977
Atzli Maria Elisabeth 17.10.1746 Ludäscher Viktor 8608
Atzli Maria Elisabeth 05.02.1807 Ludäscher Jakob 8609
Atzli Maria Barbara Portmann Johann 10650
Atzli Anna Maria 05.06.1741 Schläfli Viktor 11704
Atzli Elisabeth Schor Hieronimus 11996
Atzli Maria Barbara 06.10.1788 Stampfli Urs Josef 12924
Atzli Anna Steiner Josef 13385
Atzli Mina Studer 13925
Audergon Alice Oerlikon ZH04.05.1922 Jäggi Alfred 6382
Aufdermauer Stampfli Walter 13258
B. Rosa um.1906 Niggli Julius 10217
Bach Magdalena Adam Albert 161
Bachelay Bethe Gabrielle 12.05.1877 Gobet Jules Victor 4470
Bacher Josefa Vogler Alois 14740
Bachmann Hedwig Gerber Theodor 4143
Bachmann Anna Niedermuhlern BE14.05.1824 Guggisberg Christian 4830
Bachmann Anna Barbara Niedermuhlern BE24.10.1863 Guggisberg Johannes 4858
Bachmann Magdalena Zimmerwald BE03.06.1876 Guggisberg Ulrich 4865
Bachmann Anna Elisabeht Iseli David 5842
Bachmann Trudi Kiser Leo 7463
Bachmann Ruth Kofmehl Adolf Hugo 7670
Bachmann Gertrud Anna Zimmermann Heinrich 15948
Bader Emilie Ackermann Isidor 25
Bader Maria Adam Johann 83
Bader Maria Affolter Johann 305
Bader Bertha Bader Beda 629
Bader Anna Maria Bader Urs Victor 640
Bader Rosa Mathilde um.1864 Bader Ferdinand Bonifaz 662
Bader Bertha Bader Beda Amanz 666
Bader Emilie um.1900 Bader Ferdinand 672
Bader Anna um.1932 Bader Kasimir 682
Bader Paula Bader Kasimir 682
Bader Elisabeth Brunner Josef Benedikt 1735
Bader Rosalia Brunner Jakob 1827
Bader Maria Er. Brunner Gottlieb 1850
Bader Rosa Brunner Franz Hermann 1937
Bader Anna Maria Eggenschwiler Viktor 2684
Bader Katharina Felder Josef 2988
Bader Maria Anna 10.09.1836 Fey Josef 3035
Bader Barbara Glutz Urs Josef 4308
Bader Anna Elisabeth Kammermann Johann 6914
Bader Martha Kofmel Wilhelm 7913
Bader Anna Maria Müller Urs 10004
Bader Emma Scheidegger Niklaus 11551
Bader Katharina Schwaller Johann Jakob 12249
Bader Lina 29.10.1927 Studer Otto 14088
Bader Selma Uebelhart August 14382
Badertscher Ida Weber Fritz 15195
Baier Josefine Margarita Steinach SG19.09.1938 Flury Eduard Viktor 3508
Baisetti Ella Adreana Bürgi Franz 2175
Bajzek Vilma Müller Alfredo 9902
Baker Mary Josephine 12.02.1878 Yaggi Albert 15785
Baldauf Kunigunda Schönhart Markus 12034
Bali Marie Elisabeth um.1751 von Büren Heinrich 14898
Ballesta Florentina Vazquez Ballesta José 14699
Balli Sophie 22.10.1839 Glutz Franz 4334
Ballmoos Li Schwägli Leo 12497
Balmer Barbara Portmann Niklaus 10642
Balmer Stampfli André 13241
Balsiger Catharina Wabern BE29.10.1695 Guggisberg Hieronimus 4794
Balsiger Christina Zimmerwald BE22.07.1842 Guggisberg Johannes 4843
Balsiger Rosina Hari Friedrich 5088
Balsiger Heidy Margrith Lüthi Albert 8922
Balterswiler Madeleine Schneider Hermann 11901
Balz Frieda Minder Walter 9424
Bammert Theresia Schwaller Urs Josef 12312
Bandelin Maria Anna Cornol JUBaume Anton 798
Bangerter Hedwig Hofmann Friedrich 5487
Banker Libera Donet Domenico 2548
Bannwart Maria Darmstadt (D)03.11.1928 Felber Walter 2956
Bannwart Anna Maria Tschan Johann 14307
Banz Maria Schüpfheim LUum.1670 Röösli Michael 11221
Bapst Marie Page Meinrad 10517
Bapst Marie Louise Sapin Albert Isidore 11428
Bargehr Maria Jäger Leopold 5913
Bargetzi Barbara von Büren Franz 14901
Barmettler Elisabetha Barmettler Michael 750
Barmettler Christine Filliger Alois 3059
Barmettler Mathilde Matter 9148
Barrer Bertha Ackermann Gottfried 18
Barrer Aline 27.10.1929 Fluri Niklaus Josef 3186
Barrer Anna Maria Graf Urs Jakob 4530
Barrer Elisabeth Schläfli Niklaus 11716
Barrera Magdalena Vivas Vincente 14716
Barschmied Maria Rosalia Jäger Josef 5916
Barth Maria Schwaller Urs Josef 12307
Barth Theresia um.1810 Widmer Philipp 15345
Barton Donna Mockli Leslie Karl 9563
Baschung Maria Jeker Johann Georg 6622
Baschung Maria 08.11.1637 Kofmel Peter 7733
Baschung Barbara Oekingen SOSchläfli Moritz Urs Viktor 11739
Batliner Franziska Negele Heinrich 10097
Battisti Rosina Maria 14.05.1948 Lehmann Alfred 8433
Bauder Helene Alice Grünig Hermann 4729
Baudevin Anne Francoise 07.11.1791 Jaquet Jacques Nicolas 5888
Baudouin Suzanne 25.02.1675 Richard Nicolas 10927
Bauer Elisabeth 29.04.1765 Schläfli Urs Niklaus 11735
Bauer Elisabeth Paula Schneeberger Friedrich 11893
Baugg Barbara 25.11.1642 Flury Jakob 3251
Baumann Marta Bessire Walter 1042
Baumann Marie Dittli 2517
Baumann Anna Maria Starrkirch SO17.11.1851 Flury Peter Josef 3355
Baumann Anna Alma 22.03.1924 Frei Emil 3679
Baumann Anna Grädel Hans 4557
Baumann Anna Grädel 4558
Baumann Sarah Haas Albert 5005
Baumann Indergand Albin 5703
Baumann Regula Kuhn Klein-Jacob 8064
Baumann Martha Lüthi Albert 8912
Baumann Franziska Misteli Viktor 9522
Baumann Meta 07.07.1927 Simmen Georg 12666
Baumann Bertha Spielmann Gottlieb 12821
Baumann Anna Elisabeth Stössel Josef 13599
Baumann Anna Maria Witmer Benedikt 15567
Baumann Anna Maria Starrkirch SOWittmer Benedikt 15600
Baumann Anna Emma Wyss Arthur 15725
Baumann Elsbeth 10.11.1693 Zollinger Jacob 15977
Baumberger Maria Lüdi Albert 8683
Baumer Anna Petitjean Armand 10559
Baumgartner Albert 379
Baumgartner Maria Anna Baumgartner Josef 814
Baumgartner Elisa Barbara Hofer Karl 5461
Baumgartner Anna Maria Hofstetter Konrad 5497
Baumgartner Anna Kiser Wendelin 7485
Baumgartner Alice 23.11.1907 Ochsenbein Leopold 10407
Baumgartner Elisabeth Probst Hans 10739
Baumgartner Anna Schranz Johann 12055
Baumgartner Anna Maria Schwizer Peter Andreas 12546
Baumgartner Katharina Siegenthaler Johann 12614
Baumgartner Elisabeth 03.05.1802 Stampfli Urs Christian 12928
Baumgartner Katharina 20.08.1827 Stampfli Alois 12988
Baumgartner Maria Anna Studer Viktor 13945
Baumgartner Josefine Oensingen SOStuder Vital 14055
Baumgartner Anna Maria Josepha Taufer Pietro Antonio 14192
Baumgartner Tschanz Alfred 14334
Baumgartner Emma Tschumi Johann 14351
Baumgartner Theresia von Arx Urs 14802
Baumgartner Elisabeth Winistörfer Josef 15419
Baumgartner Franziska Zäch Johann 15822
Baur Berta Baur Oskar Georg 843
Baur Elsa Gertrud Zürich ZH15.06.1935 Keller Eduard Adolphe 7338
Baur Mena Kiefer Theodore 7384
Bächler Katharina Annaheim Jakob 520
Bächler Aloisia Gisler Anton 4208
Bähler Anna Thierachern BESchweitzer Johann 12533
Bänninger Susanna Weidmann David 15234
Bänziger Ida um.1921 Herzig Heinrich 5315
Bär Meta Lüthi Othmar 8924
Bär Ida Probst Beat 10722
Bäriswil Rosa Schär Ernst 11507
Bäriswyl Anna Brohy Charles Henri 1540
Bärni Magdalena Atzli Johann Stefan 602
Bärni Klara 04.05.1778 Flury Johann Anton 3322
Bärni Anna Maria 04.05.1778 Flury Johann 3324
Bärni Maria Anna Ingold Peter 5789
Bärni Anna Lüthi Johann 8694
Bärni Anna Maria 10.06.1743 Schläfli Jakob 11712
Bärni Maria Anna Schläfli Johann 11720
Bärni Anna Maria um.1744 Schweingruber Kaspar Josef 12510
Bärni Anna Maria Sterki Josef 13522
Bärtschi Irma Martheli Welschenrohr SO26.07.1967 Felber Franz 2978
Bärtschi Ida Wiedmer Karl 15380
Bättig Anna Funk Franz 3802
Bättig Paulina Katharina Rickenbach LUSchnider Theo 11920
Bebllolo Hedwig Karoline Agnes Biewald Franz Josef 1151
Bechtel Luise Ingold Kasimir 5811
Beck Anna Lina 07.09.1923 Adam Paul 139
Beck Anna Maria Scheidegger Josef 11571
Beck Frieda Zingg Alfred 15969
Becker Friedericka 19.08.1911 Stampfli Felix 13145
Beer Anna Maria Curschellas Thomas 2386
Beer Elisabeth Hofstetter August 5513
Beer Frieda Lüthi August 8875
Beider Franziska 24.11.1794 Bloch Josef 1255
Bein Esther Strähl Niklaus 13661
Bein Esther um.1623 Strähl Niklaus 13662
Beiner Louise Kofmel Jakob Josef 7847
Beleau Françoise Barbot Jean 738
Belser Elisabeth Bärni Franz Xaver 877
Belser Elisabeth Bärni Xaver 878
Belser Anna Maria Motschi Johann Niklaus 9795
Belser Strähl Josef 13698
Beltz Barbara 10.06.1686 Glutz von Blotzheim Urs Viktor 4343
Belva Mary Josephine Celine 28.02.1848 Meunier Josef Jean 9367
Bender Barbara Voitel Urs Franz Josef 14770
Benz Maria Klara Baumgartner Severin 822
Berchtold Josefa Eberli Franz 2650
Berchtold Agnes Furrer Albin 3830
Berchtold Agnes Zumstein Hans 16041
Berchtold Zumstein Karl 16042
Berdoz Anna Lina Hauswirth Ernst 5128
Bergamin Lukretia Adam 154
Berger Anna Maria Berger Urs Josef 955
Berger Magdalena Brunner Josef Lorenz 1711
Berger Theresia Fey Josef Georg 3037
Berger Frida Gertrud Meikirch BE05.07.1938 Galli Viktor 3922
Berger Anna Maria Grolimund Josef 4621
Berger Elisabeth 14.04.1760 Hofstetter Urs 5502
Berger Verena Ingold Max 5827
Berger Katharina 01.04.1799 Jäggi Josef 6053
Berger Rosette Lüthi Urs Jakob 8816
Berger Lüthy Walter 9000
Berger Katharina Motschi Johann 9809
Berger Cäcilia um.1947 Motschi Walter Anton 9827
Berger Elise 14.02.1906 Ochsenbein Adolf Anton 10399
Berger Theresia Pfluger Philipp 10580
Berger Nannette Roth Franz 11173
Berger Elisa Rudolf von Rohr Bruno 11292
Berger Hedwig Sägesser Ernst 11449
Berger Scholl Fred 11983
Berger Anna Maria Schor Konrad 12004
Berger Emma Soland Alfons 12676
Berger Steiner Niklaus 13381
Berger Steiner Adolf 13398
Berger Steiner Josef 13460
Berger Regina Studer Franz Karl 13938
Berger Anna Elisabeth 11.07.1829 Studer Adam 14017
Berger Magdalena Thierstein Samuel 14216
Berger Elise unbekannt 14407
Berger Elisabeth von Büren Viktor 14888
Berger Anna Widmer Jakob 15349
Berger Anna Witmer Jakob 15544
Berger Maria 19.04.1762 Witmer Jakob 15545
Bergmaier Elisabeth Weber Otto 15183
Berki Maria Katharina Gugger Franz Josef 4767
Berlinger Kathrin M. Moosbrugger Andreas 9613
Bernasconi Gabriela 10.11.1956 Heller Kurt Albert 5238
Bernasconi Sophie Lina Zuchwil SO10.04.1942 Moser Thomas 9741
Bernauer Lina Wunderli Oskar 15642
Bernauer Lina Wungerle Oskar 15644
Berner Katharina Baumgartner Josef 809
Berner Klara Fey Gottfried 3048
Bernhard Anna Maria 12.06.1794 Adam Josef 73
Bernhard Aline Derendingen SOAllemann Franz 435
Bernhard Trudi Blaser Walter 1225
Bernhard Lotte Gross Amédée 4705
Bernhard Maria Anna Stampfli Urs 12950
Bernhard Strähl Alfred 13626
Berni Anna Maria Discher Euseb 2511
Berni Anna Maria Gygax Gottlieb 4991
Berni Anna Maria Heri Josef 5271
Berni Anna Maria Jäggi Johann Ulrich 6025
Berni Barbara Misteli Xaver 9484
Berset Regina Mesot Jules Aloys 9355
Berset Marie Françoise Phillot Pierre Luis 10600
Bertini Anna Katharina 11.07.1941 Adam Hans 157
Berton Renée Hippeau François 5377
Bertschi Emma Bodenhäuser Gustav Wilhelm 1324
Bertschinger Elisabeth Giger David 4183
Berwert Katharina Kiser Josef 7410
Berwert Theresia Kiser Franz Josef 7415
Berwert Marie Kiser Franz 7450
Berwert Josefa Rohrer Maria 11113
Besenval Katharina 26.12.1716 Niggli Josef 10156
Bessone Marie Fiordalisi Emilio 3081
Beutler Lina Künzli Gottfried 8202
Beutler Elisabeth Spahni Friedrich 12714
Beyer Jllfriede 23.05.1936 Adam Ernst 158
Bianchi Klara Brunner Franz 1958
Biberstein Barbara Eggenschwiler Jakob 2689
Biberstein Barbara Felber Urs Martin 2935
Biberstein Katharina 29.09.1761 Flury Urs Viktor Josef 3317
Biberstein Barbara Fröhlicher Urs 3754
Biberstein Maria Magdalena Jäggi Josef 6007
Biberstein Anna Elisabeth 28.04.1828 Kaufmann Johann Josef 7050
Biberstein Margaretha Keller Josef 7281
Biberstein Maria Ursula 05.11.1827 Meyer Johann 9401
Biberstein Katrin Portmann Josef 10643
Biberstein Elisabeth Stärki Josef 13339
Biberstein Anna Maria Ziegler Christian 15886
Bichsel Verena Jost Ulrich 6696
Bieber Anna Maria Meyer Urs 9399
Bieder Salome Bader Benedikt 665
Biedermann Anna Maria Biedermann Fridolin 1125
Biedermann Elisabeth Brunner Franz Josef 1753
Biedermann Rosa Brunner Peter 1952
Biedermann Dorothea 04.10.1935 Feier Adolf 2921
Biedermann Margrit 15.06.1962 Hauri August Gerhard 5123
Biedermann Marianne Leimer Hermann Johann 8449
Biedermann Emma Studer Arnold 13988
Bieler Marie Katharina Eberli Franz Josef 2648
Bieli Katharina Burkart Moritz 2083
Bieli Anna Höngen SO15.05.1820 Kupper Johann 8149
Bieli Agnes Vogt Alfred 14755
Bielser Elise um.1924 Graf Emil 4546
Bieri Elisabeth Schwarzenegg BE30.06.1881 Guggisberg Christian 4886
Bieri Luise Reber Samuel 10824
Bieri Rosa Ryser Johann 11366
Bieri Maria Rosa Schnyder Otto 11962
Bieri Barbara Studer Josef 14037
Bieri Wigger Melchior 15387
Bigler Jäggi Anton Josef 6566
Biller Lussi 8626
Bind Anna Maria Misteli Josef 9518
Binggeli Jäggi Ernst 6513
Binggeli Rosa um.1908 Strähl Gottlieb 13744
Bingi Natalie Keller Rudolf 7300
Binot Anna Maria Balsthal SO18.02.1749 Schwaller Urs Josef 12267
Binz Bertha Burkhalter Friedrich 2094
Binz Anna Maria 09.02.1801 Christ Benedikt 2312
Binz Katharina Diemand Jakob 2474
Binz Elisabeth Fürholz Johann Baptist 3849
Binz Elise Grütter Albert 4742
Binz Theresia Herbetswil SO20.04.1823 Jäggi Urs Josef 6088
Binz Ruth Kaiser Otto 6880
Binz Anna Maria 03.10.1796 Kofmel Urs Josef 7708
Binz Maria Anna Sperisen Johann 12787
Birchler Alice Küchler Willy 8181
Birchler Josefina Mäder Alfred 9166
Birrer Catharina Littau LU20.11.1897 Flury Xaver 3398
Birrer Sophie Kiser Anton 7501
Birrer Katharina Lustenberger Kaspar 8632
Birrer Christina Lustenberger Kaspar 8633
Birrer Mathilde Altishofen LUWyss Friedrich Anton 15759
Birrer Josefa Zumbühl Benjamin 16030
Bischoff Margartha Nufer Melchior 10270
Bitterli Aline Adelheid Bieli Urs Josef 1135
Bitz Babette Giger Johann 4181
Blaas Maria Stocker Luigi 13548
Blanc Melanie Elise Adam Franz Alexander 111
Blanc Joséphine Davet Xavier 2410
Blanchard Maria Anna Grolimund Josef Peter 4609
Blaser Albertina Burkhardt Christian Gottlieb 2108
Blaser Maria Anna Lauerz SZ17.04.1920 Grolimund Urs Joseph 4662
Blaser Christina Schwarzenegg BE25.06.1819 Guggisberg Mathias 4828
Blaser Bertha Kofmehl Thomas 7654
Blaser Emma Lilly Rüttimann Sigmund 11350
Blaser Lina Langenthal BEStruhs Emil 13810
Blaser Bertha Wüthrich Alfred 15655
Blatter Magdalena Zimmerwald BE16.08.1819 Guggisberg Samuel 4823
Blatter Magdalena Diemtigen BE06.12.1856 Guggisberg Daniel 4856
Blatter Anna 12.01.1861 Guggisberg Christian 4859
Blatter Elisabeth Zimmerwald BE17.05.1884 Guggisberg Rudolf 4888
Blau Verena Schreier Friedrich 12105
Bläsi Lina Locher Fritz 8573
Bläsi Magdalena Winistörfer Josef 15440
Blättler Agnes Filliger Franz 3065
Blättler Paulina Marie Flury 3292
Blättler Käslin Alois 7236
Blättler Magdalena Küchler Melchior 8167
Blättler Katharina Omlin Niklaus 10478
Blättler Josefa Wallimann Balz 15096
Bleuer Emilia Schwizer Urbano 12547
Bleuer Elisabeth Wyttenbach Walter 15783
Bleuler Barbara Zürich ZH16.04.1935 Mathys Adof 9138
Bleuler Barbara Zürich ZHWyser Josef Heinrich 15677
Bloch Elisabeth 26.02.1693 Affolter Peter 299
Bloch Maria Elisabeth Bloch Johann 1263
Bloch Anna Brunner Niklaus 1667
Bloch Appolonia Brunner Ulrich 1677
Bloch Magdalena Brunner Niklaus 1680
Bloch Barbara Brunner Adam 1686
Bloch Maria Anna Brunner Johann Georg 1709
Bloch Katharina Brunner Josef Johann Baptist 1770
Bloch Maria Barbara Brunner Jakob 1798
Bloch Lina Brunner Hermann 1864
Bloch Philomena Brunner Adolf 1875
Bloch Maria Helen Brunner Robert 1950
Bloch Martha Brunner Oskar 1968
Bloch Paula Brunner Erwin 1983
Bloch Katharina Dietschi Jakob 2486
Bloch Elisabeth Gasche Josef 3980
Bloch Rosse Kolly Peter 7977
Bloch Elisabeth Kupper Johann Jakob 8147
Bloch Rosa Frieda Latscha Alois 8262
Bloch Maria Motschi Peter 9791
Bloch Anna Maria Müller Urs 9968
Bloch Eva Müller Urs Josef 9984
Bloch Flora Müller Otto Emil 10051
Bloch Anna Maria Schwaller Johann Viktor 12261
Bloch Bertha Schwaller Matthias 12383
Bloch Rosa Studer Sigmund 14062
Bloch Rosse unbekannt 14528
Blotzheim Elisabeth Glutz 4238
Blum Karolina Bucher Xaver 2024
Blum Anna Lampart Johann 8230
Blum Maria Josepha Ruckstuhl Josef 11261
Blunier Rosa Jeanneret Numa Eugen 6617
Bobst Margret Brunner Johann Josef 1689
Bobst Maria Elisabeth Brunner Gottlieb 1972
Bobst Ursula 10.02.1755 Luterbacher Urs 8641
Bobst Steiner Robert 13459
Bobst Elisabeth Wyss Urs Viktor 15747
Bocklet Anna-Maria Christ Gottlieb 2303
Bodenmann Johanna Teufen AR28.09.1876 Bruggmann Abraham 1594
Bohrer Anna Maria Brunner Urs Josef 1758
Boller Gertrud um.1928 Fillinger Josef Alois 3068
Bollhalder Ida Anna Misteli Lorenz 9552
Bollier Anna Horgen ZH02.06.1908 Kofmel Theodor 7868
Bolliger Bertha Bill Fritz 1157
Bolliger Emma Uebersax Albert 14384
Bollinger Maria Anna Schaad Karl Josef 11454
Bollinger Anna Schwaller Peter 12372
Boner M. Brunner Johann 1671
Boner Amalia Brunner Albert 1867
Boner Amalia Brunner Alfred 1911
Boner Erna Brunner Alphons 1941
Boner Luisa Brunner Richard Josef 1957
Boner Anna Brunner Peter Paul 1970
Boner Lina Hug Emil 5600
Boner Elisabeth Schwaller Johann Peter 12281
Bordi Eberhard Alfred 2644
Bordone Katharina Giambonini Giacomo 4174
Borel Fanny Auvernier NE20.01.1908 Guggisberg Johannes 4896
Borer Anna Maria Brunner Johann 1759
Borer Lina Adelma Burkhalter Johann Ulrich 2099
Borer Emma Cartier 2274
Borer Katharina Hänggi Franz Josef 5172
Borer Katharina Lüdäscher Urs Jakob 8681
Borer Marie Sophie Saner Ernst 11391
Borer Rosina Saner Albert 11399
Borer Rosa Grindel SO03.06.1922 Studer Alfons 14071
Borergeois Ida Julia Varrin August 14695
Born Margaretha Beck Franz Josef 907
Born Martha Brunner Oskar 1951
Born Marianne 19.02.1821 Kaufmann Josef 7052
Born Maria Katharina 21.01.1715 Ludäscher Johann Jakob 8607
Born Klementina 04.07.1870 Schläfli Konrad 11772
Born Verena um.1594 Schwaller Urs 12222
Born Marie 11.10.1946 Schwaller Erwin 12458
Born Elisabeth Sperisen Urs 12794
Born Elisabeth unbekannt 14489
Born Maria Elisabeth unbekannt 14596
Borner Magdalena Rickenbach SOAllemann Johann 426
Borner Bertha Adelheid Brunner Josef 1889
Borner Anna Elisabeth Müller Johann 10021
Borner Anna Elisabeth Schumacher Franz 12136
Borner Maria Senn Johann Jakob 12567
Borner Elisabeth 28.07.1732 Wälchli Josef 15166
Borner Karoline Wyss Edmund 15750
Borrer Theresia Brunner Balthasar 1818
Borrer Karoline Brunner Fridolin Xaver 1830
Boschung Anna Maria Lüthi Urs Josephus 8743
Boschung Strähl Walter 13757
Bosshard Ida Fügli Johannes 3846
Bosshard Anna Lüthi Otto 8884
Bosshart Seline Schollenberger Rodolf 11991
Bosshart Maria Josefa Ulrich Matthias 14403
Botteron Helene 19.12.1914 Studer Walter 14063
Bottin Eveline Colette Recherswil SO30.04.1930 Jäggi Ernest 6338
Bouele Berthe Flück Max Raimund 3595
Boufada Quattrin Luigi 10773
Bougni Elisabeth Götschi Friedrich 4515
Bourquin Allemann Adolf 396
Bourricault Louise Geai François 4079
Boutin Marguerite Barbot Jean 737
Bovi Olga 31.07.1942 Kofmehl Franz Josef 7656
Bozzono Guiseppina Gentile Mario 4099
Böckerer Jda Meyer Josef 9391
Bögli Anna Maria 30.11.1863 Guggisberg Johannes 4863
Bögli Bertha Rickli Alfred 10939
Bögli Anna Rihm Johann 10975
Bögli Emma Rüetschli Constant 11330
Böhm Sophie von Büren Josef 14889
Böllmann Anna Christine Prügel Friedrich 10762
Böni Maria Engelina Boss Jakob 1440
Börlin Gertrud Basel BSGraf Karl 4549
Bösch Mina Carolina Bern BEum.1874 Moll Viktor 9576
Bösiger Margaritha Katharina Bösiger Johann Viktor 1467
Bösiger Marinette Flury 3266
Bösiger Elisabeth Strasser Johann Friedrich 13605
Bracher Elise Amacher Heinrich 456
Bracher Verena Kunz 8132
Bracher Elise Ritschard 11054
Bracher Rosa Siegenthaler Otto 12622
Brand Elisabeth Iseli Christian 5840
Brand Maria 27.07.1714 Ledermann Kaspar 8320
Brand Maria Elisabeth Zurflüh Emanuel 16049
Bratschi Klara Ulrich Arnold 14400
Brauer Margarethe 04.07.1953 Glutz Peter 4333
Brauer Margarethe Zeeh 15837
Braun Angela Philomena Dietikon ZH11.07.1924 Brunner Josef 1936
Brändle Maria Theresia Meile Johann Konrad 9291
Brechbühl Elisabeth Trubschachen BEum.1843 Fankhauser Johann 2894
Brechbühl Anna Elisabeth Kunz 8127
Brechbühl Verena Ulrich Gottlieb 14401
Brechbühler Marie Trudi 14.09.1915 Kaufmann Viktor 7150
Brechbühler Schweizer 12535
Brechta Motschi Johann Jakob 9781
Brehm Maria Margaritha Lüthi Niklaus Rudolf 8822
Breitenmoser Maria 12.01.1630 Graf Heini 4531
Brem Ida 10.05.1952 Misteli Max 9548
Brestler Anna Maria Lenzin August 8487
Breu Maria Mathilda Flury Josef 3520
Briccoli Lucia 24.01.1874 Moroni Angelo 9636
Briefer Maria Fellmann Adolf 3012
Britschgi Josefine Durrer Friedrich 2587
Britschgi Theresia Kiser Jakob 7416
Britschgi Berta Kiser Josef 7444
Britschgi Marie Kiser Leopold 7473
Britschgi Lina Stockmann Franz 13559
Britschgi Theresia von Wyl Johann 15019
Brodard Jeanne Justine Ependes FRClément Max François 2361
Brodard Agathe 07.11.1859 Seydoux Josef 12582
Brodbeck Martha Tschudin Gottfried 14344
Broggi Lucie Augustine 15.07.1967 Gobet Louis Vincent 4505
Brolliet Angelica Jeker Albert 6624
Broquet Marie Katharina Julie 03.11.1887 Flury Josef 3384
Brosi Rosalina von Arx Theodor 14831
Brossin Alice Béguerel Charles 2254
Brotschi Maria Selzach SO10.11.1877 Adam Adolf 116
Brotschi Anna Flury Josef 3256
Brotschi Elisabeth Gasche Konrad 3977
Brotschi Elisabeth 09.07.1738 Kummer Konrad 8091
Brotschi Johanna Roth Niklaus 11185
Brotschi Elisabeth Sperisen Urs Josef 12789
Brotschi Maria Anna 25.05.1846 Stampfli Franz Josef 13037
Broussard Gabrielle Bonamour Michel 1346
Brouty Rosette Maradan Josef Basile 9042
Bröm Barbara Deitingen SO28.02.1718 Kaufmann Johann Jakob 6991
Brönnimann Magdalena Zimmerwald BE24.08.1812 Brönnimann Johannes 1585
Brönnimann Elisabeth Fallenbach BE08.12.1693 Guggisberg Daniel 4789
Brönnimann Maria Zimmerwald BE14.07.1757 Guggisberg Hieronimus 4811
Brönnimann Maria Zimmerwald BE15.07.1786 Guggisberg Daniel 4815
Brönnimann Marie Roth Fritz 11168
Bruderer Lucy Seewen SO23.10.1931 Schwaller Albert 12431
Brun Katharina 10.11.1783 Affolter Urs 283
Brun Katharina Schleiss Franz Anton 11803
Brun Maria 09.02.1682 Schwaller Hieronimus 12235
Brun Elisabeth 26.05.1789 Steiner Urs 13374
Brun Magdalena 06.11.1820 Wyss Philipp 15723
Brun Katharina Zemp Josef 15864
Brun Elisabeth 20.02.1804 Zuber Johann 16002
Brunn Elise Meyer Josef 9403
Brunner Karolina Aebi Urs 205
Brunner Anna Maria Broger Josef 1534
Brunner Küngold Brunner Johann Jakob 1669
Brunner Barbara Brunner Jakob 1693
Brunner Elisabeth Brunner Josef 1697
Brunner Elisabeth Brunner Johann 1707
Brunner Anna Maria Brunner Jakob 1725
Brunner Maria Brunner Jakob 1732
Brunner Katharina Brunner Urs Viktor 1739
Brunner Anna Maria Eva Brunner Franz Jakob 1745
Brunner Magdalena Brunner Niklaus 1754
Brunner Theresia Brunner Jakob 1797
Brunner Anna Frida Brunner Josef 1884
Brunner Philomena Brunner Isidor Georg 1914
Brunner Anna Maria Flury Urs Josef 3255
Brunner Gadient Georg 3859
Brunner Rosalia Gasser Richard 4050
Brunner Maria 29.07.1603 Glutz von Blotzheim Niklaus II 4340
Brunner Maria Elisabeth 11.02.1661 Glutz von Blotzheim Urs 4342
Brunner Cleopha Solothurn SOum.1786 Glutz von Blotzheim Georg Viktor 4350
Brunner Nanette um.1828 Glutz von Blotzheim Franz 4355
Brunner Verena 16.01.1668 Graf Heinrich 4536
Brunner Anna Maria Langendorf SOGuggisberg Karl 4913
Brunner Katharina Hafner Niklaus 5019
Brunner Louise Hagmann Urs Viktor 5042
Brunner Katharina Hügi Peter 5641
Brunner Maria Margaretha Keller Josef Anton 7270
Brunner Elisa Klingler Eduard Michael 7562
Brunner Maria Kofmehl Urs 7639
Brunner Maria Magdalena Kulli Peter Eduard 8070
Brunner Maria Anna Latscha Georg 8258
Brunner Emma Lüthi Werner 8889
Brunner Alice Margrith Minder Rudolf 9420
Brunner Anna Maria Müller Urs Josef 9987
Brunner Elisabeth Müller Johann Jakob 9999
Brunner Bertha Müller Karl Bernhard 10027
Brunner Ursula Schläfli Urs Josef 11697
Brunner Maria Ursula 22.04.1806 Schläfli Josef 11726
Brunner Anna Schwaller Hans 12170
Brunner Strähl Ernst 13627
Brunner Anna Matzendorf SOSträhl Peter 13659
Brunner Elisabeth unbekannt 14422
Brunner Maria Elisabeth Walser Johann 15109
Brunner Anna Werder Urs 15263
Brunner Elisabeth Widmer Josef 15366
Brunner Anna Maria Wyss Jakob 15722
Brunner Elisabeth 28.05.1742 Ziegler Martin 15898
Brunner Maria Elisabeth Zuber 15993
Brüderlein Anna Fries Moritz 3741
Brüderli Pia Ochsenbein Kurt 10434
Brügger Ida Fey Otto 3030
Brügger Barbara Kaiser Urs Josef 6751
Brügger Marie Frutigen BE06.05.1944 Keller Viktor 7340
Brügger Hedwig Temperli Hans-Ruedi 14196
Brügger Theresia von Arx Otto 14817
Brühl Emilie Petri Wilhelm August Karl 10560
Brühwiler Rosa Agnes Loosli 8586
Brühwiler Maria Anna Lüthi Jean Etienne 8853
Brülhart Maria um.1895 Schwaller Josef 12400
Bucheli Rosa Kiser Josef 7476
Bucher Maria Josefa Albrecht Niklaus 382
Bucher Lina Berchtold Bernhard 938
Bucher Anna Brunner Emil 1861
Bucher Agnes Bucher Oskar 2036
Bucher Theresia Ettlin Arnold 2876
Bucher Katharina Geiser Josef 4092
Bucher Elisabeth Gloggner 4221
Bucher Agnes Guallini Heinrich 4752
Bucher Katharina Hug Emil 5603
Bucher Kiser Wendelin 7437
Bucher Maria 15.11.1694 Kofmel Philipp 7764
Bucher Anna Müller Niklaus 9945
Bucher Frieda 29.06.1940 Phillot Ludwig Max 10603
Bucher Anna Riebli Emil 10948
Bucher Katharina Schmid Melchior 11857
Buchhofer Lina Reinach AG04.06.1887 Guggisberg Jakob 4884
Buchmacher Josefine Saner Franz 11415
Buchmüller Louise Zaugg Fritz 15818
Buchschacher Eriswil BE08.08.1776 Hauerter Samuel 5120
Buchser Anna Maria 22.01.1781 Motschi Josef Thadeus 9811
Buchwalder Susanna Katharina Grollimund Ernest Rémi 4702
Buelsterli Maria Magdalena Wagenhausen TG25.01.1827 Glesti Georg Hans 4220
Bula Magdalena Oppliger Johann 10483
Bula Magdalena Oppliger Johann 10485
Bumbach Barbara Flury Urs Viktor 3357
Bur Maria Veronika 01.07.1833 Bärni Friedrich 882
Bur Philomena Fluri Viktor 3154
Burch Anna Marie Burch Anton 2067
Burch Theresia Burch Melchior 2070
Burch Emma Burch Niklaus 2071
Burch Theresia Burch Arnold 2073
Burch Karolina Halter Josef 5062
Burch Marie Kiser Anton 7422
Burch Josefine Kiser Josef 7436
Burch Rosalia Kiser Melk 7438
Burch Josefa Kiser Wendelin 7441
Burch Anna Kiser Balz 7462
Burch Emma Kiser Pius 7467
Burch Christine Sigrist Sebastian 12654
Burch Anna Marie von Wyl 15017
Burg Hermina Helena Steffen Johann 13358
Burger Anna Eggiwil BE14.04.1799 Guggisberg Daniel 4821
Burger Anna 09.06.1914 Schläfli Viktor 11780
Burgermeister Wilhermine Oettli Karl Eduard 10463
Burgi Anna Maria Bärtschi Jean 894
Burgund Elisabeth Galli Urs 3875
Buri Anna Maria Gerlafingen SOReust Johann 10895
Burkard Frida Brudermann Gottfried 1591
Burkard Verena Schmid Josef 11864
Burkhalter Elise Adam Paul 159
Burkhalter Mathilde Olga Bachofer Heinz Arthur 628
Burkhalter Anna Barbara 25.01.1822 Ledermann Christian 8296
Burkhalter Marie Rosa Lüthi Viktor 8915
Burkhard Elisabeth Ammann Johann 479
Burkhard Margaritha Subingen SO26.02.1954 Flury Gustav Theodor 3548
Burkhard Katharina Sumiswald BEum.1805 Gutjahr Ulrich 4973
Burkhard Anna Maria Jäggi Johann 6052
Burkhard Emilie Mühlemann Johann Jakob 9884
Burkhardt Anna Maria Fluri Josef 3153
Burkhardt Emma Iseli Gottfried 5843
Burkhardt Widmer Erwin 15364
Burkhart Anna Barbara Bütler Josef Peter Maria 2199
Burki Maria Anna Affolter Johann Georg 272
Burki Anna Maria Bättig Fidel 898
Burki Elise Brunner Theodor 1898
Burki Luise Rosa Buchwalder Hugo Werner 2052
Burki Magdalena Gerber Valentin 4130
Burki Anna Gotthard Urs 4514
Burki Anna Maria Ingold Josef 5750
Burki Maria Schreier Bernhard 12109
Burki Anna Maria 19.03.1753 Schreyer Josef 12118
Burki Maria Anna Strähl Ludwig 13727
Burki Klara 04.11.1811 Studer Urs Alois 13899
Burki Katharina 22.04.1793 Witmer Josef 15552
Burki Anna Maria 28.04.1788 Zuber Urs 16009
Burri Emma Neuenegg BEGasser Johann 4058
Burri Hübschi Werner 5639
Burri Elisabeth 14.10.1738 Jäggi Johann Jakob 5997
Burri Katharina Kölliker Urs 7992
Burri Magdalena um.1771 Leist Johann Josef 8463
Burri Maria Liechti Gottfried 8544
Burri Hulda Schenk Fritz 11604
Buser Barbara um.1617 Glutz Johann Jakob 4263
Buser Anna Barbara 14.08.1862 Graf Johann Gottlieb 4542
Buser Emma Steinmann Emil 13470
Busmacher Ida Häsler Ernst 5190
Busmacher Ida Schneider Jakob 11907
Bussmann Emma Brunner Wilhelm 1906
Busteter Ida Cecilia 11.06.1913 Born Carl Charles Edward 1407
Butner Guzialowski 4977
Büchler Alice Lilly Zürich ZH26.11.1945 Brunner Werner Theodor 1973
Büchler Barbara Steffisburg BE21.05.1723 Guggisberg Daniel 4799
Büchler Maria Josefa Wirz Stephan 15468
Bühler Maria um.1928 Bader Sigmund 681
Bühler Louise Baumgartner Adolf 816
Bühler M. Antonia Dellers Stefan 2439
Bühler Elisabeth Flury Markus 3569
Bühler Fanny Martha Matten BE19.02.1916 Grolimund Max 4674
Bühler Anna Barbara Kellerhals Jakob 7352
Bühler Emma Lustenberger Julius Cäsar 8636
Bühler Frieda Lüthi Urs Josef 8936
Bühler Ida Schaad Karl Oskar Emil 11471
Bühler Anna Truniger Karl 14304
Bühlmann Christina 17.02.1747 Ledermann Heinrich 8319
Bürge Anna Kiser Wendelin 7472
Bürgi Anna Magdalena Lyss BE20.08.1819 Arn Samuel 542
Bürgi Maria Anna Baumgartner Johann 815
Bürgi Maria Elisabeth Keller Hieronimus 7288
Bürgi Marie Kiser Ignaz 7446
Bürgi Iris Frieda Zürich ZH18.09.1954 Kofmel Beda Josef 7935
Bürgi Philomena Nyffeler Jakob 10325
Bürgi Christiana Pfluger Anton 10588
Bürgin Anna Maria 10.06.1833 Graf Heinrich 4541
Bürki Maria Lohn SO01.06.1683 Aerni Johann Jakob 228
Bürki Anna Margaretha Bürki Adolf 2187
Bürli Wigger Anton 15390
Bürtli Katharina Biberist SOSchreier Johann 12104
Bütschi Ida Wassmer Werner 15159
Büttiker Hedy Franziska Arnold 555
Büttiker Katharina Baumann Josef 781
Büttiker Bertha um.1870 Bloch August 1285
Büttiker Karolina Bloch Emil 1292
Büttiker Martha Fey Konstantin 3041
Büttiker Sophie Huwiler Josef Burkard 5631
Büttiker Rosa Kölliker Leonhard 7991
Büttiker Anna Maria Leber Josef 8287
Büttiker Bertha Schär Thomas 11509
Büttiker Anna Maria Steiner Niklaus Josef 13383
Büttiker Anna Katharina Strähl Ludwig 13682
Büttler Maria Brunner Urs Josef 1812
Büttler Emilie Brunner Otto 1967
Büttler Katharina Hubler Rudolf 5582
Büttler Emma Schwaller Robert 12434
Bützberger Elisabeth Hosner Johann Ulrich 5551
Bützer Martha Brügger Ernst 2006
Byss Katharina Brunner Wolfgang 1652
Byss Susanna 04.05.1652 Glutz von Blotzheim Urs 4342
Byss Maria Elisabeth um.1733 Glutz von Blotzheim Johann Viktor Anton 4348
Byss Susanna Stocker Hans Jakob 13549
Béguelin Jeanne Graf Rudolf 4533
Bélaz Henriette Céline Niggli Johann Josef 10189
C. Jeanna Cezile Grand-Guillaume Perren Gustav 4554
Cabral Schmid Melchior 11854
Caccon Angele Amdie 05.05.1900 Adam Georg Bernhard 127
Caille Marguerite Estavannens FR02.06.1716 Jaquet Jacques 5884
Caille Antoinette Estavannens FR03.02.1799 Jaquet Jean Pierre 5889
Caille Marie Anne Madeleine Estavannens FR18.02.1811 Jaquet François Charles Rodolphe 5892
Caille Catherine Elisabeth Virginie Estavannens FR30.04.1860 Jaquet François Léo Lucien 5897
Caille Marie Madeleine Agathe Estavannens FRJaquet Joseph Pierre Léo Philippe Louis 5898
Camenzind Lisabeth Gersau SZ05.10.1966 Galli Gerhard 3951
Campos Maria Dolores Alvarez Juan Jesus 455
Caro Julia Mapolli Petro Victorino 9037
Casini Emma Spichtig Karl 12814
Cassaneo Maria Genoreffa Lazzari Alessandro Giuseppe 8277
Cassidy Blanchard 1205
Cassisi Antonia Infantino Giovanni 5709
Cassity Velma Olive 28.09.1937 Merritt Erwin Josef 9349
Castella Claudine Estavannens FR07.11.1672 Jaquet François 5882
Cathomas Rosalia Maria Doris 15.04.1922 Affolter Otto 356
Ceccon Helena 31.07.1948 Glutz Arnold 4335
Cerceau Catherine Coudreau Antoine 2377
Cerruti Marie Rose Anne 06.06.1944 Dysli Werner 2627
Cesaro Marianne Basel BS07.06.1974 Stephani Walter 13515
Ceschissa Margharita Piazzoli Alberto 10607
Chaffin Doris Louise 01.08.1947 Born Paul 1422
Chambaz Jeanne Marie Lüthi Peter 8885
Champmartin Marie Gobet Maurice 4464
Chanel Esther Amélie Lignières NEJunod César Alfred 6713
Charrière Sophie Maradan Josef Laurent 9040
Chassot Françoise Devaud 2465
Chassot Catherine um.1830 Pittet Louis Nicolas 10617
Chatelain Laure Ida Rossel Marcel Ariste 11156
Chaussegroux Marie Sarazin Charles 11429
Chemello Margaritha Allimann Armin 442
Cherchiot Jeanne Petit Nicolas 10557
Chetelat Florentina Brunner Viktor 1808
Cholet Marie Alleau François 386
Chonrath Helena Schönhart Philipp 12025
Chopard Félicité Courvoisier Friedrich Eugen 2379
Christ Anna Brunner Niklaus 1675
Christ Elisabeth Brunner Johann 1701
Christ Maria Brunner Benedikt 1708
Christ Rosa Dreyer Albert 2561
Christ Elisabeth Fluri Adalbert 3141
Christ Elsbeth Flury Josef Jakob 3287
Christ Marie Kaufmann Josef 7043
Christ Barbara Meier Josef 9235
Christ Martha Gänsbrunnen SO03.10.1957 Moser Ignaz 9756
Christ Barbara 17.04.1741 Ris Josef 11007
Christ Anna Marie um.1833 Schweingruber Niklaus 12518
Christen Anna Langnau i.E. BE18.11.1899 Adam Peter 132
Christen Lina Anderegg Samuel 502
Christen Christina Christen Josef 2340
Christen Anna Maria Jost Fritz 6701
Christen Julia Karlen Werner 6922
Christen Christine Kiser Alois 7426
Christen Marie Kiser Josef 7471
Christen Elise Ledermann Jakob 8304
Christen Anna Müller Pius 10057
Christen Verena Schönholzer Friedrich 12047
Christen Verena Schönholzer Friedrich 12048
Christen Elisabeth Stampfli Kaspar 12998
Christen Johanna M. um.1915 Stampfli Albert 13192
Christen Wallimann Remigi 15099
Christen Anna Wyss Wilhelm 15690
Christiani Maria Anna Colombo Martino 2365
Chrétien Lina Meier Ludwig 9218
Chèvre Maria Barbara Clémençon Franz 2362
Claessens Alida 04.11.1888 Strähl Franz Xaver 13739
Clark Klea Leonore 03.08.1945 Moser Dean Porter 9751
Clausen Elisabeth um.1897 Schweingruber Albert 12525
Clerc Maria Philomena Agnes Riaz FR10.02.1874 Grolimund Josef Amedeus 4654
Clément Simone Marie Louise Lüthi Stephan 8923
Clémençon Maria Anna Brunner Friedrich 1636
Codrington M. Strähl Moritz 13748
Colombo Maria Hildegard Brunner Josef 1962
Colombo Lina Degen Otto 2432
Colombo Emma Lehmann 8375
Compliment Frances Catherine 15.04.1879 Born Franklin Eduard 1400
Compliment Mary Elizabeth 27.09.1877 Born David Joseph 1402
Conrad Margaritha Kammersrohr SOSteiner Benedikt 13406
Conus Josephine Stampfli Peter 13284
Conway Marcella L. Strub Cornelius Nicholas 13804
Corelli Bruna Papa Nicola 10522
Corminbeuf Probst Linus 10737
Corpatoux Maria Agnes Fischer Hans 3091
Cosandey Marie Elisabeth Rossens FR06.02.1827 Brohy Henri Michel 1539
Couch Yaggi Earl Louis 15796
Coudrais Elisabeth Wagner Rudolf 15048
Courtat Helene Adam Traugott 167
Cox Leona Born Robert A 1417
Crausaz Monique Théodora Villarsiviriaux FR03.04.1953 Gobet Alfred André 4503
Cremonini Delia Maria 30.06.1945 Stampfli Carlo 13252
Crétin Louise Bläsi Leo 1229
Cuany Lucie Béguerel César Alfred 2253
Currat Catharine Grandwillard FRJaquet Jean 5880
Currat Katharina Veronika Meuwly Johann Jacob 9369
Dafflon Louise Rey François Etienne Théophil 10917
Dahinden Anna Wicki Anton 15331
Dal Cin Anna Josefina Monnin Josef Ernest 9590
Dall'Omo Josefina von Moos Karl 14979
Dalla Zanna Giovanna Giuseppina Wetterwald Werner 15315
Dammon Strub Raymond 13803
Daner Maria Josefa Lüthi Johann Jakob 8871
Dannwalder Maria Felder Jakob 2991
Dauby Ida Yaggi Will 15790
Daumüller Martha Weibel August Paul 15229
David Léontine Rolland Jean 11133
Dädliker Albertina Hombrechtikon ZH14.07.1923 Lüthi Emil 8835
Dängeli Katharina Lüthi Ernst 8881
Dängeli Nina Schmid Max 11862
Dängeli Angela Zbinden Johann 15830
Däppen Frieda Agnes Moser Arnold 9738
Dättwiler Maria 25.10.1909 Moor Gottlieb 9594
De Vicaris Maria Bucco Otto 2014
Deanesi Teresa Marchesini Serafino 9060
Debrunner Frieda 25.11.1910 Schläfli Viktor 11785
Degelo Marie Berchtold 932
Degelo Margrith Eberli Otto 2656
Degelo Elisa Kiser Melchior 7443
Delachaux Huguette Théodora Girard Jean-Pierre 4196
Delcetti Giovanna Rossit Vittorio 11162
Delessert Amélie Louise Jayet Ernest Alfred 5911
Delley Maria Antoinette Celestine Lüthi Josef 8811
Dematraz Catherine Broc FRJaquet Antoine 5879
Dengler Emma Lüthi Ernst Adelbert 8946
Denk Viktoria Stöckle Aegidius 13573
Denny Kathlyn Joan Fancott Albert Sydney 2887
Derendinger Katharina Hagmann Josef 5039
Derendinger Maria Mengisen Viktor 9328
Derendinger Erna Schwaller Walter 12464
Derrickson Perle 14.05.1912 Yaggi Leslie James 15794
Deschamps Mélanie Brunner Emile 1809
Desinsy Claudine Estavannens FR20.04.1697 Jaquet Jean Pierre 5883
Dettwiler Liseli um.1959 Sommerhalder Adolf 12710
Deutscher Marie Adèle Gaillard Edmund 3862
Dick Anna Maria Bloch Karl 1268
Diemand Anna Maria 30.01.1758 Kofmel Ludwig 7743
Diemand Maria Verena 23.11.1778 Kofmel Anton Alex 7785
Diemand Anna Maria Kofmel Franz Josef 7788
Diemand Maria Ursula Lüthi Urs Josef 8696
Diemand Anna 30.09.1917 Motschi Werner 9824
Diemant Maria 06.10.1749 Kofmel Eusebius 7737
Diener Magdalena Uebelhard Johann 14376
Diethelm Maria Anna Kessler Kaspar Alois 7363
Dietrich Maria Müller Karl 10043
Dietschi Magdalena Brunner Urs Jakob 1626
Dietschi Katharina 11.10.1869 Brunner Jakob Ferdinand 1803
Dietschi Emma Brunner Friedrich 1849
Dietschi Anna Brunner Urs Josef 1879
Dietschi Barbara Heutschi Michael 5349
Dietschi Katharina Müller Urs 9972
Dietschi Alice Margaritha Pfister Felix Friedrich 10571
Dietschi Ottilie Schaad Theodor 11470
Dietschi Aline Schärmeli Hans 11541
Dietschi Emma Schmid Georg 11860
Dietschi Anna Maria Langendorf SO06.10.1787 Studer Jakob 13997
Diller Maria Ida Britschi Franz Melchior 1527
Diogon Lucienne Denise Gaumet Georges Michel Bounet 4074
Disteli Agnes Rohr Albert 11094
Dobler Maria Anna Bader Urs Josef 658
Dobler Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1764
Dobler Anna Maria Brunner Urs Josef Ignaz 1779
Dobler Anna Maria Brunner Urs Josef 1840
Dobler Lina Dobler August 2534
Dobler Anna 13.11.1926 Fluri Hermann 3182
Dobler Marie Räber Alois 10814
Dobler Maria Barbara Schnider Niklaus 11943
Dobler Katharina Matzendorf SO27.05.1675 Strähl Urs 13665
Dolder Maira Augustine Flury Peter Josef 3379
Dolder Lisette Kölliker Edurard 8005
Dolder Susanna Elisabeth um.1884 Schweingruber Christian Albert 12523
Dolder Maira Augustine Wittwer 15613
Doneet Jeanne 09.11.1933 Grolimund Jean Adolf 4681
Dort Klauser Josef 7547
Dörfliger Marie Flury Josef 3283
Dörfliger Olga Fulenbach SO10.06.1957 Rötheli Otto 11237
Dörflinger Anna Brunner Theodor 1921
Dörflinger Bertha Gisi Jakob 4198
Dörflinger Katharina Mäder Urs 9169
Dörsam Maria Sahner Georg 11376
Drack Kunigunde Meier Franz Josef 9259
Droz Therese 02.10.1942 Flury Werner 3510
Droz-Dit-Busset Montandon-Varoda Maurice Armand 9591
Dub Ursula Oberdorf SO30.05.1695 Adam Viktor 51
Dubach Mina Gasche Josef 4021
Dubach Madeleine Rosa Lüthi Martin 8960
Dubach Lina Schor Simon 11993
Ducamum Clemente 19.09.1866 Adam Julius Alfred 110
Ducommun Emma Gygax Theodor 4990
Ducret Margaretha Kölliker Johann 7996
Duding Catherine 03.03.1666 Jaquet Nicolas 5881
Dumard Hélène Aebi Jules 206
Dummermuth Elisabeth Albrecht Gottfried 383
Dumoulin Neuf Marty François 9118
Duménil Henriette Antoinette 20.03.1816 Gobet Jacques Valentin 4420
Duplain Laure Schreier Linus 12093
Dupont Jeanne Grandvillard FR27.02.1922 Grandjean Charles Alfred 4556
Dupré Elise Alexandrine Genf GE09.04.1877 Grolimund Modeste Etienne 4657
Dupré Agathe Séraphine Orsonnens FR08.04.1926 Moll Ernest Nathal 9579
Durfey Laura Mabel 30.11.1905 Moore Albert Franklin 9596
Durrer Marie Amstad Crispin 491
Durrer Martha Bucher Alois 2030
Durrer Louise Burch Josef 2072
Durrer Lina Filliger Josef 3060
Durrer Marie Kiser Peter 7447
Durrer Berta Kiser Ernst 7474
Durrer Emma Kiser Alfred 7480
Durrer Karoline Röthlin Josef 11238
Durrer Heinrika Kerns OWSchorno Hermann 12012
Durupthy Laurence Mathilde 12.01.1931 Kaiser Werner Otto 6858
Duss Katharina Lustenberger Franz 8630
Duss Marie Wicki Josef 15338
Dübendorfer Louise Karolina 15.10.1927 Graf Ernst Gottlieb 4548
Dürholz Maria Magdalena 28.07.1766 Kully Johann Georg 8071
Dürlewanger Louise Studer Werner 14096
Dürr Maria Pratteln BL13.04.1893 Graf Emil 4544
Dürrenwächter Emma 08.03.1906 Galli Adolf 3909
Dysli Anna Elisabeth Guggisberg Siegfried 4904
Dysli Katharina 09.11.1562 Ochsenbein Anton 10356
Dysli Erna Martha 09.03.1946 Schaad Fritz 11474
Dysli Anna 13.11.1702 Schweingruber Franz Josef 12506
Eberhard Anna Maria 28.01.1822 Hubler Jakob 5583
Eberhard Irmentraud Maria Ravensburg (D)Mauch August 9154
Eberli Berchtold David 941
Eberli Marie Kiser Albert 7503
Echser Frida Indergand Michael 5705
Eckert Frieda Wunderle Heinrich 15639
Eckhart Martha Berta Brunner Friedrich 1637
Eckl Thekla 10.07.1953 Hofer Karl Arnold Josef 5477
Ecoffry Marie Ottilie Hélène Tinguély Johann Franz 14256
Edelmann Cäcilie Binder Karl 1164
Edelmann Cäcilie unbekannt 14637
Eder Julia Bläsi Franz 1243
Eggenschwaller Franziska Fluri Josef 3137
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth Atzli Benedikt 581
Eggenschwiler Magdalena Atzli Josef 599
Eggenschwiler Rosalia Bläsi Niklaus 1232
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Brunner Franz Xaver 1617
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1627
Eggenschwiler Brunner Urs 1646
Eggenschwiler Brunner Johann 1673
Eggenschwiler Katharina Brunner Niklaus 1676
Eggenschwiler Katharina Brunner Urs 1678
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria um.1750 Brunner Urs Josef 1716
Eggenschwiler Magdalena Brunner Jakob 1725
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Brunner Leonz 1782
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria 14.10.1867 Brunner Franz Josef 1806
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Brunner Niklaus 1814
Eggenschwiler Rosalia Brunner Theodor 1880
Eggenschwiler Anna Luisa Brunner Theodor 1880
Eggenschwiler Rosalia Brunner Theodor 1882
Eggenschwiler Anna Christ Gottlieb 2303
Eggenschwiler Louise Doudin Ernest Louis 2552
Eggenschwiler Rosalia Eggenschwiler Josef 2673
Eggenschwiler Maria Eggenschwiler Niklaus 2686
Eggenschwiler Anna Eggenschwiler Gedeon 2687
Eggenschwiler Maria Eggenschwiler Niklaus 2691
Eggenschwiler Lina Eggenschwiler Niklaus 2697
Eggenschwiler Rosalia Eggenschwiler Josef 2698
Eggenschwiler Maria Fluri Viktor 3115
Eggenschwiler Barbara Fluri Jakob 3170
Eggenschwiler Barbara Flury Ludwig 3245
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth Matzendorf SOGlutz Josef Nepomuk 4283
Eggenschwiler Maria Elisabeth Glutz Johann 4289
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria 24.02.1800 Grolimund Josef 4622
Eggenschwiler Maria Herbetswil SO15.10.1721 Kaufmann Urs Marcel 6994
Eggenschwiler Maria Anna 21.05.1771 Lüthi Georg 8707
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Meister Peter Judäus Thadäus 9314
Eggenschwiler Anna Elisabeth Oberbuchsiten SO28.05.1781 Nünlist Johann 10300
Eggenschwiler Magdalena Schwaller Johann Kaspar 12251
Eggenschwiler Katharina 15.05.1848 Schwaller Urs Viktor 12334
Eggenschwiler Anna Maria Strähl Mathias 13647
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth Matzendorf SOum.1669 Strähl Urs 13664
Eggenschwiler Maria Ursula Strähl Ludwig 13700
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth 13.04.1818 Strähl Urs Viktor 13701
Eggenschwiler Margaritha Vogt Josef 14758
Eggenschwiler Olga Witmer 15487
Eggenschwiler Elisabeth 13.01.1772 Witmer Benedikt 15537
Egger Alice Arn Fritz 541
Egger Marie Flück Arnold 3578
Egger Hulda Maradan Rolf Emil 9049
Egger Maria Sidonie Meier Siegfried Paul 9196
Egger Rosa Nightingale Alphons Robert 10257
Egger Marie von Rotz Robert 14997
Egger Jda Emma Zürcher Johannes 16065
Eggimann Lina Bader Leo 632
Eggimann Kiser Felix 7483
Eggimann Anna Barbara Masshardt Friedrich 9122
Eggimann Lina Rosa 23.11.1911 Oesch Alfred 10461
Eggimann Pauline Reber Gottfried 10827
Eggimann Maria Ursula Schwaller Mathias 12192
Eglin Margreth 11.03.1795 Graf Heinrich 4540
Egloff Hermina Kiser Anton 7448
Ehrke Lehmann Emil Ewald 8425
Ehrsam Rosa Gelterkinden BL22.11.1940 Jäggi Oskar 6417
Ehrsam Rosa 24.05.1920 Stöcklin Oskar 13593
Eichelberger Martha Ludäscher 8601
Eichenberger Verena Hochuli Hans-Heinrich 5396
Eicher Elisabeth Gerber Emil 4119
Eicher Anna Schwarzenegg BE11.06.1841 Guggisberg Peter 4838
Eicher Rose Hermine Meyer Ernst 9405
Eicher Henriette Deitingen SO22.03.1901 Neuhaus Johann 10107
Eichholzer Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1628
Eichholzer Marianne 19.02.1821 Brunner Josef 1639
Eichholzer Elisabeth 14.05.1798 Jäggi Xaver 5932
Eichholzer Anna Maria Franziska 29.04.1748 Tscheppi Johann 14338
Eichholzer Anna Maria Franziska 03.02.1733 Wyss Johann Jakob 15717
Eigenmann Maria Meier Paul 9230
Eisenegger Theresia Kaiser Johann 6741
Eisenhut Lina Fritz Mario 3746
Eiwil Katharina von Büren Melchior 14890
Elisabeth Ingold 04.02.1799 Römistaler Hieronimus 11219
Ellenberger Anna Barbara Flückiger Josef 3607
Elsener Katharina Benz Johann Josef 930
Emch Anna Maria Nussbaumer Urs 10287
Emmeli Regina Brunner Georg 1774
Emmenegger Anna Bieri Peter 1146
Emmenegger Maria Emmenegger Anton 2818
Emmenegger Barbara Süess Hans 14178
Emmenegger Sophie Wicki Julius 15336
Emmenegger Katharina Zihlmann Jakob 15938
Emmenegger Agatha um.1883 Zihlmann Jakob 15941
Emmenegger Magdalena Zihlmann Jakob 15942
Endrich Emma Lüthi Hermann 8851
Eng Barbara Bolken SO09.09.1833 Biberstein Urs Viktor 1083
Eng Alice Bucher Anton 2043
Eng Marie Büttiker Josef 2209
Eng Marie Flury Walter 3528
Engel Emma Brunner Beat Gregor 1953
Engel Maria Josefa Studler Rudolf 14124
Engelmann Ethel Destefanis Louis 2460
Engert Frieda Ochsenbein Adolf Josef 10426
Ensermatt Elisabeth Schwaller Bonaventur 12349
Enz Josefa Theresia Eberli Alois 2651
Enzlsberger Magdalena Schildberger Andreas 11682
Eppenberger Anna Albertina Stadler Josef Anton 12838
Erb Elisabeth Peier Josef 10536
Erb Elisabeth Peyer Josef 10562
Erni Elisabeth Erni Josef 2859
Erni Maria Anna Schwaller Kaspar 12302
Erni Katharina von Arx 14815
Erni Elisabeth 20.06.1716 Witmer Johann 15494
Erni Maria Witmer Benedikt 15524
Ernst Emma Sophie Brand Ernst 1477
Ernst Emma Sophie Brand Ernst 1478
Ernst Anna Maria Zuchwil SO24.10.1785 Meier Friedrich 9233
Ernzen Margarita 13.01.1829 Ferring Nicholaus 3020
Escher Helena Gilgin Fridolin 4190
Eschmann Martine Adelaide 23.10.1919 Flury Jean Josef Viktor 3457
Espedal Tomine Tobiasdatter Steensland Gustav Nikolai Sigurd 13355
Estermann Maria Kiser Alois 7486
Etlin Theresia Küchler Melchior 8167
Etlin Rosa Stockmann Franz 13563
Etter Cécile Berthoud Fritz Ernst 1031
Etter Marie Duppenthaler Juan 2581
Ettlin Helen Brunner Hugo 1979
Ettlin Marie Sigrist Josef 12658
Ettlin Josefa Konstanzia Sommerhalder Otto 12709
Ettlin Mathilde Späti Bernhard 12777
Ettlin Anna Maria von Flüe Niklaus 14922
Ettlin Franziska von Moos Meinrad 14969
Ettlin Katharina von Rotz Othmar 14999
Eunnert Elisa Weiss Juan 15242
Eymann Rosina Wiedmer Friedrich 15381
Faes Maria Anna Grolimund Johann Josef 4640
Fahrer Elisabeth 13.06.1863 Guggisberg Christian 4864
Fahrner Elisabeth Schluep Hans Walter 11812
Fahrni Elisabeth Schwarzenegg BE02.11.1832 Guggisberg Samuel 4835
Fahrni Ruth Jaggi Otto Hugo 5866
Fahrni Anna Sigrist Samuel 12652
Faiga Katharina Studer Urs Viktor 14012
Faigaux Maria 03.08.1876 Lässer Bernard 8281
Faivre Madeleine Kronenberg Franz Ludwig 8039
Falliola Anna 03.06.1588 Ochsenbein Bartholme 10367
Fanger Frieda Dillier Franz 2503
Fanger Josefine Imfeld Alois 5687
Fanger Marie Kiser Josef 7454
Fanger Anna Marie Sarnen OW11.05.1959 Schläfli Alois Walter 11793
Fankhauser Lina Borer Pius 1357
Fankhauser Anna Burkhalter Ulrich 2095
Fankhauser Maria Christen Hans Ernst 2341
Fankhauser Rosina Langnau i.E. BE15.07.1873 Ledermann Johannes 8341
Fankhauser Anna Maria Lüthi Kaspar 8806
Faoro Maria Facchin Ernesto 2882
Farner Anna Maria Recherswil SO26.01.1786 Strähl Urs Josef 13689
Fasel Luzia Grossrieder 4717
Fasel Luzia Lauper Peter 8271
Fasnacht Maria Meister Josef 9307
Fasnacht Hilda Weber Arnold 15208
Fasolin Anna Regina Grenchen SO13.05.1961 Kofmel Linus 7918
Fähnrich Anna Maria Egloff Albert 2750
Fehlmann Ruth Bertha Gerber 4113
Feier Ursula St. Niklaus SO29.08.1897 Adam Benedikt 114
Feier Louise Adam Armin 142
Feier Barbara Binz Josef 1171
Feierabend Johanna 05.04.1941 Zimmermann Rudolf 15954
Felber Anna Maria um.1797 Bader Urs Josef 658
Felber Verena Grimm Konrad 4589
Felber Hedwig Stampfli Karl 13291
Felber Irma Studer Wilhelm Albert 13900
Felber Katharina Egerkingen SOvon Rohr Johann Josef 14988
Felder Hedwig Emmenegger Theodor 2823
Felder Sophie Heller Leonz 5237
Felder Hofer Karl Friedrich 5472
Felder Anna Maria Ris Johann Josef 11010
Felder Katharina Wicki Franz 15334
Feldmann Anna Maria Oegerli Josef 10450
Feldmann Martha Wenger Ernst 15255
Felicie Estelle Lucien Narcisse 8599
Felix Maria Füeg Moritz 3837
Felix Anna Maria Füeg Moritz 3843
Fellmann Marie Bühlmann Alfred 2168
Fellmann Marie Häller Josef 5157
Fenk Annamarie Imfeld Benedikt 5685
Fenk Katharina Riebli Franz 10944
Fenner Emilie Elsa Schnider Theodor 11955
Ferchaud Louise Bouniot Jacques 1450
Ferner Anna Lienhard Otto 8550
Ferrari Gertrud Ackermann Walter 17
Feusi Katharina Bohren Hans 1332
Feutz Margaritha Lüthi Louis Antonie 8862
Fey Marta Ida Kunert Amez-Droz Charles 467
Fey Viktoria Nünlist Silvan 10310
Fey Elisabeth Oberbuchsiten SOStuder Josef 13905
Fey Elisabeth Studer Josef 13906
Fiechter Gertrud Lüthi Walter 8931
Fiechter Elisabeth Stuker Friedrich 14125
Fillistorf Anna Maria Meuwly Franz Peter 9370
Finguerra Maria Philomena De Micheli Giovanni 2424
Finiger Anna Brunner Johann 1703
Fischer Maria Josefa Burkhard Josef Hieronimus 2105
Fischer Marie Feierabend Albert 2924
Fischer Fey Gottfried 3048
Fischer Christine Barbara 05.03.1935 Galli Karl 3917
Fischer Rosina Köniz BE22.02.1883 Guggisberg Friedrich 4866
Fischer Berta Barbara Mathilde Lüthi Wilhelm 8913
Fischer Elisabeth Meyer Arnold 9386
Fischer Elisabeth Motschi Jakob 9807
Fischer Elisabeth Otz Rudolf 10509
Fischer Anna 14.05.1685 Probst Johann Jakob 10738
Fischer Anna Schläfli Stephan 11723
Fischer Lina Martha Studer Hans 13936
Fischer Elsa Tschan Julius Jules 14326
Fischer Anna Maria Walker Niklaus 15075
Fischer Fridolina Zeugin Jakob 15877
Flatscher Anna Brunner Balthasar 1621
Flegel Anna Clara Martha Götte Ulrich 4517
Fleischli Maria Verena Rothenburg LU20.10.1845 Ottiger Xaver 10504
Fleury Angeline 07.10.1936 Stampfli Ernst 13248
Flick Anna Maria Strub Johann 13786
Flueli Anna Maria Lauterwein Josef 8273
Flura Annina Brunner Wilhelm Leo 1977
Fluri Anna Maria Adam Viktor 37
Fluri Anna 05.07.1678 Adam Hieronimus 48
Fluri Klara Adam Urs Johann 52
Fluri Anna Maria 14.04.1805 Adam Urs Viktor 74
Fluri Martha 10.09.1905 Adam Leo 133
Fluri Magdalena 23.07.1714 Affolter Franz 265
Fluri Elisabeth Affolter Urs 285
Fluri Anna Affolter Johann Ulrich 304
Fluri Anna Maria Allemann Josef 405
Fluri Maria Agatha Andres Peter 517
Fluri Amalia um.1922 Bader Robert 677
Fluri Elisabeth Brunner Urs Alois 1767
Fluri Maria Anna Brunner Georg 1781
Fluri Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1804
Fluri Elisabeth Brunner Martin 1846
Fluri Josephina Brunner Martin 1928
Fluri Magdalena Klara Brunner Oskar 1931
Fluri Katharina 24.04.1797 Fluri Josef 3120
Fluri Maria Anna Fluri Johann Ulrich 3121
Fluri Fluri Mathé 3140
Fluri Anna Maria Füeg Jakob 3844
Fluri Maria Anna Gasche Josef 3996
Fluri Magdalena Glutz Jakob 4230
Fluri Cleopha Gunziger Christian 4965
Fluri Maria Anna Hägendorf SOHammer Urs Josef 5075
Fluri Elisabeth Welschenrohr SO28.02.1729 Jäggi Josef 5990
Fluri Magdalena Balsthal SO03.07.1737 Jäggi Urs 5994
Fluri Elisabeth Subingen SO14.02.1763 Jäggi Johann Josef 6014
Fluri Maria Anna Kamber Karl 6905
Fluri Ursula 07.05.1696 Keller Peter 7284
Fluri Anna Maria Kiefer Josef 7371
Fluri Anna Maria 10.11.1806 Kofmehl Urs Jakob 7625
Fluri Barbara 26.10.1620 Kofmel Bernhard 7695
Fluri Elisabeth Kofmel Balthasar 7756
Fluri Maria Anna Lippermatt Urs 8559
Fluri Elisabeth Lohm Franz Josef 8577
Fluri Anna Katharina Meister Urs 9309
Fluri Anna Maria Meyer Josef 9389
Fluri Katharina Müller Josef 10022
Fluri Anna Orschel Ernst 10489
Fluri Anna Maria Pfluger Josef 10583
Fluri Maria Anna Ris Johann 11026
Fluri Maria Barbara 17.10.1805 Rohn Urs Viktor 11082
Fluri Anna Maria Rölli Leo 11215
Fluri Anna Maria Saner Vinzens 11398
Fluri Maria Schärmeli Franz 11543
Fluri Anna 22.05.1666 Schwaller Johann 12230
Fluri Anna Maria Schwaller Urs Josef 12313
Fluri Anna Maria Schwaller Urs Jakob 12343
Fluri Maria Schwägli Josef 12499
Fluri Anna Maria 17.02.1783 Soland Niklaus 12680
Fluri Anna Maria 14.10.1798 Späti Urs 12747
Fluri Maria Anna Stampfli Viktor 12980
Fluri Anna Maria Steiner Urs 13389
Fluri Anna Maria Strähl Peter 13640
Fluri Anna Maria 04.07.1774 Strähl Jakob 13645
Fluri Maria Strähl Ludwig 13678
Fluri Barbara Studer Josef 14000
Fluri Maria Anna Studer Josef 14016
Fluri Maria Anna 15.04.1765 Witmer Josef 15542
Fluri Maria Anna Wyser Werner 15674
Fluri Anna Maria Zuber Jakob 15994
Fluri Maria Zuber Urs 15996
Fluri Katharina 30.06.1733 Zuber Jakob 16006
Flury Anna Maria Balsthal SO27.09.1760 Adam Josef 63
Flury Maria Lommiswil SOAdam Urs Josef 69
Flury Serafine 08.10.1892 Adam Josef 120
Flury Katharina Altermatt Niklaus 453
Flury Katharina Bär Friedrich Ernst 872
Flury Anna Berger Oliv 979
Flury Katharina Biedermann Johann 1130
Flury Hedwig Hägendorf SOum.1912 Bloch Eugen 1298
Flury Bloch Alban 1304
Flury Maria Katharina Brunner Johann 1620
Flury Maria Magdalena Brunner Josef Niklaus 1623
Flury Magdalena 06.05.1743 Brunner Niklaus 1633
Flury Maria Walburga Brunner Niklaus 1714
Flury Emilie Brunner Jakob 1815
Flury Elisabeth Büttiker Viktor 2212
Flury Elisabeth Christ Urs Josef 2302
Flury Maria Barbara Felber Johannes 2933
Flury Klara Filliger Walter 3058
Flury Maria 12.11.1792 Flury Franz 3330
Flury Elisabeth Flück Jakob 3583
Flury Elisabeth Fröhlicher Viktor 3755
Flury Maria Anna Glutz Josef 4243
Flury Maria Magdalena 19.09.1774 Glutz Jakob 4245
Flury Maria Graber Wolfgang 4518
Flury Magdalena Grimm Johann 4590
Flury Maria Elisabeth Häfeli Josef 5142
Flury Katharina 02.10.1741 Henzi Leon 5258
Flury Anna Barbara Heri Johann 5287
Flury Magdalena Jäggi Josef 5938
Flury Anna Kästeler Ludwig 7240
Flury Maria Magdalena 10.06.1743 Keller Peter Jakob 7271
Flury Barbara Kofmel Adam 7686
Flury Anna Maria 09.04.1736 Kofmel Niklaus 7688
Flury Elisabeth Kofmel Kaspar 7691
Flury Elisabeth Matzendorf SO16.08.1740 Kofmel Josef 7780
Flury Elisabeth Kummer Johann Josef 8096
Flury Aline Lack Erwin 8218
Flury Anna Maria 01.06.1746 Meyer Josef 9376
Flury Frieda Meyer Oskar Jakob 9406
Flury Greta 25.05.1946 Misteli Josef 9546
Flury Katharina Mumethaler German 9840
Flury Barbara Müller Josef 10002
Flury Elisabeth Pfister Johann 10572
Flury Katharina Probst Johannes 10742
Flury Maria Anna Probst Moritz 10743
Flury Maria Anna 05.05.1800 Ris Josef 10996
Flury Bertha Roos Peter 11147
Flury Elisabeth 27.07.1907 Rüfenacht Friedrich 11335
Flury Ida Schaad Jakob 11461
Flury Helena Scherter Johannes 11662
Flury Rosa Schnider Martin Viktor 11935
Flury Maria 26.01.1806 Schwaller Oswald Urs 12295
Flury Maria Barbara Strähl Johann 13702
Flury Agnes Strähl Walter 13757
Flury Maria Ursula Uebelhard Josef 14375
Flury Katharina unbekannt 14646
Flury Maria Barbara 11.08.1739 Wirtz Johannes Georg 15466
Flury Maria Witmer Christian 15517
Flury Anna Maria Witmer Benedikt 15537
Flück Erika Brunner Johann 1891
Flück Rosa Gunzinger Hermann 4967
Flück Helena Neuendorf SOStampfli Josef 13067
Flück Margaritha Voitel Josef 14769
Flück Frieda Wyss Otto 15706
Flückiger Rosa Frieda 26.09.1931 Flury Adolf 3469
Flückiger Anna 13.09.1905 Guggisberg Johannes 4889
Flückiger Anna Häni Fritz 5179
Flückiger Anna Barbara 02.05.1800 Ledermann Christian 8310
Flückiger Frieda Ledermann Fritz 8355
Flückiger Elisabeth Rohrbach BE29.03.1798 Moser Christian 9664
Flückiger Marie Rudolf von Rohr Adolf 11282
Flückiger Barbara Sutter Jakob 14171
Flückiger Greti um.1942 Uebersax Werner 14387
Flüehler Aloisia von Büren Heinrich 14885
Flüeli Maria Wyss Hieronimus 15739
Flühler Josefine Omlin Josef 10480
Fondriest Maria Rosa 25.05.1925 Fluri Pius Ernst 3187
Fontana Elisabeth Kofmel Urs Jakob 7810
Forrer Maria Bommer Eduard 1342
Frattini Luzia von Arx Oswald 14803
Fräulin Marie unbekannt 14539
Frech Tschudin 14343
Frederiksdatter Mette 14.11.1867 Gregersen Laurids 4571
Frei Anna Maria Frei Urs 3665
Frei Rösly Friedli Kurt 3736
Frei Anna Giger Johann Rudolf 4179
Frei Maria Ifrid Josef 5674
Frei Johanna Ingold Urs 5734
Frei Anna Kopp Fernand 7983
Frei Anna Meier Johann Jakob 9224
Frei Ursula Schwaller Johann 12172
Frei Gertrud Alise Wanzwil BE03.08.1934 Stephani Werner 13505
Frei Johanna Anna Zuber Eduard Joseph 15999
Freidl Margarethe 17.02.1953 Primus Blasius 10704
Freihofer Barbara Störchli Johann 13598
Frener Josefina Suter Balsius 14163
Frey Lina 27.04.1912 Adam Franz Josef 125
Frey Lina Frey Emil 3709
Frey Susanne 25.04.1932 Hockenjos Ernst Georg 5407
Frey Susanna Elisa Winterthur ZH10.11.1892 Kofmel Oskar Eugen 7857
Frey Katharina 10.05.1762 Kummer Franz Xaver 8095
Frey Dora Lehmann Armin 8434
Frey Anna Maria um.1750 Leist Franz 8461
Frey Maria Densbüren AG06.07.1912 Moser Sigismund 9700
Frey Lina Schär Felix 11524
Frey Johanna Schwaller Urs Josef 12301
Frey Anna Sterchi Johann Ulrich 13520
Frey Hedwig Stocker Robert 13547
Frey Louise Winistörfer Jakob 15448
Frey Wyss Jakob Alfred 15757
Frey Bertha Winznau SO01.10.1905 Wyss Hermann 15758
Fricker Bertha Erb Josef 2849
Friedli Olga 30.05.1931 Adam Peter Johann 143
Friedli Barbara Burkhalter Christian 2093
Friedli Gertrud Biberist SOum.1957 Fluri Alfred 3213
Friedli Anna Maria Barbara Katharina 04.02.1833 Kaiser Johann 6787
Friedli Barbara 24.04.1724 Ledermann Johannes 8292
Friedli Elisabeth Leuenberger Friedrich 8513
Friedli Klara Morgenthaler Walter 9632
Friedli Maria Richard Hermann 10930
Friedmann Maria Bolken SO21.05.1798 Jäggi Urs Xaver 6056
Friedrich Verena 26.07.1691 Ochsenbein Niklaus 10371
Fries Rosina Fries Josef 3742
Fries Anna Recherswil SOum.1625 Kaufmann Hans 6977
Fries Maria Müller Bernhard 9932
Fries Anna Lina Wöhl Vinzenz 15633
Friesacher Martina Kainz Raimund 6723
Friesenberg Anna von Arx Ulrich 14818
Friessner Hilda Rosina Siegenthaler Fritz 12621
Fringeli Bertha Fringeli Wilhelm 3745
Fringeli Emma Henz Otto 5251
Fringeli Emma Müller Oskar 9911
Frischknecht Margaretha Steinmann Josef 13472
Fritschi Anna Maria 06.10.1873 Zollinger Johannes 15982
Froidevaux Lucia Vernier 14702
Froidevaux Jeanne Cécile Le Noirmont JU25.06.1937 Werder Walter 15287
Frosio Ceserina Maria Bosetti Paolo 1436
Frossard Louise Joséphine Gauthier Maurice Marius 4075
Fröhlicher Anna Maria 22.02.1841 Adam Johann 83
Fröhlicher Barbara Oberdorf SO27.04.1889 Adam Viktor 99
Fröhlicher Johanna Bärni Josef 876
Fröhlicher Maria Flury Johann Jakob 3305
Fröhlicher Margarita Guldimann Johann 4933
Fröhlicher Anna Hubersdorf SO30.07.1704 Jäggi Urs 5982
Fröhlicher Maria Ursula Lüthi Urs 8725
Fröhlicher Anna Maria Helena Motschi Johann Niklaus 9779
Fröhlicher Anna Schwaller Urs 12171
Fröhlicher Gertrud Hedwig 11.11.1933 Schwaller Leonhard Oscar 12430
Fröhlicher Helena Späti Alois 12728
Fröhlicher Maria Magdalena Strähl Ludwig 13690
Frunz Maria Josefa Frunz Balthasar 3767
Frunz Marie Kiser Melk 7440
Frunz Riebli Oskar 10953
Frutiger Bertha Goldswil b. Interlaken BE06.09.1924 Guggisberg Rudolf 4918
Frutiger Clara Rosa 25.03.1939 Oesch Alfred 10462
Fuchs Margaretha Adam Christoph 47
Fuchs Maria Barbara Niederwil SO27.04.1835 Biberstein Peter 1080
Fuchs Frieda 06.06.1915 Biberstein Josef 1099
Fuchs Anna Maria Hofstetter Niklaus 5494
Fuchs Barbara 22.05.1865 Kofmel Jakob Moritz 7811
Fuchs Bertha Gebenstorf AG02.09.1922 Kofmel Beda 7878
Fuchs Obi Adolf 10347
Fuchs Anna Maria Procureur Emil Josef Beptist 10759
Fuchs Karolina Sager Fridolin 11371
Fuchs Anna Maria Schläfli Josef 11729
Fuchs Anna Maria Schläfli Urs Josef 11752
Fuchs Josefa Studer Niklaus 13902
Fuchs Anna Maria Studer Johann Josef 14025
Fuchs Magdalena von Arx Urs Josef 14810
Fuchs Anna Wigger Jakob 15388
Fuchs Lina Zuber Cajetan 15992
Fueg Adele 11.11.1880 Biberstein Viktor 1098
Fueg Johanna Kummer Jakob 8089
Fugazza Giuseppina 29.11.1935 Faoro Attilio 2898
Fuhrimann Anna Bürki Christian 2194
Furer Maria Katharina Ingold Jakob 5712
Furer Magdalena Luterbacher Jakob 8639
Furer Anna 03.02.1749 Stampfli Johann 12907
Furger Rosa Dittli Theodor 2519
Furrer Emilie Berchtold Karl 937
Furrer Magdalena Bollinger Stefan 1337
Furrer Hanna 09.07.1921 Egli Hermann Otto 2747
Furrer Epp Karl 2844
Furrer Barbara Bolken SOFelder Josef 2990
Furrer Anna Maria Fleury Alexis Jules 3102
Furrer Anna Maria 24.04.1786 Galli Urs Hieronimus 3882
Furrer Anna Maria Gasche Johann 3994
Furrer Katharina Karlen Moritz 6921
Furrer Emilie Frieda Kläger Jakob Ferdinand 7549
Furrer Brigitta Krummenacher Josef 8050
Furrer Maria Lüthi Philipp Josef 8748
Furrer Lina Lüthi Peter Josef 8868
Furrer Anna Maria Oekingen SOMorand Urs Martin 9626
Furrer Maria Magdalena Niggli Franz Xaver 10168
Furrer Klara Berta Rheiner Walter 10922
Furrer Anna Maria Heinrichswil SO22.02.1702 Späti Johann 12741
Furrer Magdalena Späti Urs 12749
Furrer Anna Maria Stampfli Jakob 12911
Furrer Bertha Stampfli Johann 13156
Furrer Rosa Vogler Johann 14741
Furrer Maria Barbara 03.10.1769 Walser Urs Josef 15116
Fuss Maria 29.05.1939 Stampfli Thomas 13256
Fux Elisabeth Eggenschwiler Josef 2692
Füeg Emma Brudermann Johann 1590
Füeg Johanna Regina Günsberg SO29.11.1951 Schwaller Linus 12469
Füeg Anna Maria Sperisen Johann 12792
Füeg Elisabeth von Burg Johann 14873
Fürholz Katharina Luterbacher Niklaus 8649
Fürholz Katharina 09.02.1795 Ochsenbein Josef Anton 10376
Fürst Anna Maria 03.09.1827 Adam Josef 85
Fürst Veronika Brunner Niklaus 1776
Fürst Maria 16.11.1908 Dobler Adolf 2536
Fürst Anna Amalia Kissling Sebastian 7530
Fürst Klauser Jakob Heinrich 7546
Fürst Anna Maria Portmann Jakob 10652
Fürst Barbara Lostorf SO26.10.1811 Wyss Jakob 15737
G. Rosa Catharina Mäder Pierre 9170
Gabriel Klara Kiser Karl 7432
Gafner Klara Gafner Gottfried 3860
Gagnebin Cécile Julia Arm Emil Alfred 539
Gaie Virginia Tatu Florian 14188
Galler Josepha Spiegel Casimir 12816
Galli Anna Maria 28.04.1783 Gasche Jakob 3985
Galli Elisabeth 10.04.1769 Kofmehl Urs Josef 7637
Galli Anna Kofmel Hans 7687
Galli Anna Kurri Johann Jakob 8153
Galli Anna Maria Lüthi Johann 8728
Galli Elisabeth Meyer Urs 9396
Galli Liseli Sägesser 11446
Galli Rosa Sägesser Ernst Jakob 11452
Galli Anna Maria unbekannt Jakob 14487
Gallinger Juditha Zimmermann Rudolf 15957
Gallus Lina Ida 18.04.1931 Flury Hermann Oskar 3478
Gamma Anna Kieliger Fidel 7388
Gamma Marie Ziegler Fritz 15889
Gamper Hanna Pauli Werner 10532
Gander Gabriel Josef 3858
Gapagny Alice Rueyers Treyfayes FR18.02.1917 Seydoux Josef 12585
Gapp Marie Achermann Gotthard 14
Garcia Vicenta Bernardino Bernardo 1016
Garcia Jeanne Ascension Lüthi Ferdinand André 8952
Garni-Bavot Marie Thérèsia Probst Karl Sigmund 10732
Gartmann Emmi Weber Walter 15209
Gasche Theresia Aerni Alois 226
Gasche Katharina 14.04.1693 Born Josef 1381
Gasche Katharina Fluri Adam 3116
Gasche Irma Fuchser Ferdinand 3789
Gasche Elisabeth Furrer Peter 3808
Gasche Anna Maria 16.04.1792 Galli Urs Hieronimus 3882
Gasche Elisabeth Gasche Johann Josef 3998
Gasche Maria Anna Glutz Johann Viktor 4300
Gasche Barbara Guldimann Johann Josef 4942
Gasche Anna Maria Hofstetter Jakob 5490
Gasche Maria Ursula Jäger Urs Josef 5915
Gasche Anna Maria Oekingen SO03.04.1803 Jäggi Franz Peter 6061
Gasche Barbara Bolken SO20.10.1851 Jäggi Xaver 6154
Gasche Elisabeth 14.06.1751 Kaiser Urs Niklaus 6768
Gasche Magdalena Kaufmann Johann 6951
Gasche Katharina 15.11.1700 Keller Melchior 7287
Gasche Anna Maria Kellerhals Urs 7354
Gasche Anna Maria 07.05.1832 Lehmann Johann Josef 8398
Gasche Anna Maria Lüthi Peter 8724
Gasche Magdalena 28.04.1777 Lüthi Urs Josef 8745
Gasche Elisabeth Lüthi Urs Viktor 8797
Gasche Marie Lina Lüthi Johann 8844
Gasche Marie Lüthi Leopold 8882
Gasche Anna Meier August 9265
Gasche Anna Misteli Benedikt 9457
Gasche Magdalena Müller Johann 9989
Gasche Maria Ursula Müller Urs 9993
Gasche Elisabeth Noth Philipp 10264
Gasche Emilie 02.06.1894 Ochsenbein Linus 10403
Gasche Cleophe Pauk Dominik 10530
Gasche Elisabeth Ris Josef 11001
Gasche Eva Schläfli Urs 11724
Gasche Anna Maria Schläfli Jakob 11732
Gasche Elisabeth Schmid Josef 11843
Gasche Lina Schweingruber 12508
Gasche Anna 27.05.1730 Stampfli Kaspar 12891
Gasche Anna Stampfli Josef 12951
Gasche Maria Anna Stampfli Urs Josef 12969
Gasche Anna Maria Stampfli Johann Josef Alois 12986
Gasche Marie Steiner Wilhelm 13382
Gasche Anna Maria Steiner Johann Josef 13440
Gasche Elisabeth 09.06.1817 Strähl Josef 13652
Gasche Emilie Weibel Otto 15230
Gasche Elisabeth 15.01.1787 Werder Hieronimus 15269
Gasche Magdalena 07.10.1719 Witmer Benedikt 15522
Gasche Maria 08.11.1721 Witmer Johann 15528
Gasche Anna Maria 26.06.1780 Witmer Johann Josef 15549
Gasche Elisabeth Oekingen SO22.08.1754 Ziegler Niklaus 15896
Gasche Barbara Zuber Konrad 16005
Gasser Marie Berwert Jakob 1037
Gasser Barbara Brunner Jakob 1679
Gasser Magdalena Brunner Johann Jakob 1706
Gasser Olga Brunner Josef 1947
Gasser Anna Gasser Josef 4048
Gasser Anna 18.10.1611 Guggisberg Hans 4778
Gasser Anna Maria Laupersdorf SO02.11.1806 Jäggi Urs Josef 6037
Gasser Maria Günsberg SO06.11.1809 Jäggi Urs Josef Maximus 6069
Gasser Elisabeth Laupersdorf SOKupper Josef Urs 8148
Gasser Josy Küchler Alois 8175
Gasser Anna Maria Lüthi Johann 8744
Gasser Elisa Raemy Meinrad Stephan 10777
Gasser Emma Rohrer Franz 11117
Gasser Karolina Rohrer Pius 11119
Gasser Margaritha Saner Urs Franz Josef 11402
Gasser Louise Savoy Louis 11442
Gasser Lina Schär Friedrich 11517
Gasser Maria Anna Schwaller Jakob 12287
Gasser Barbara Selhofer Christian 12564
Gasser Maria Anna Stampfli Josef 12904
Gasser Elsbeth Steiner Werner 13395
Gasser Sophie Zumstein Josef 16036
Gaugler Rosa Kocher Robert 7613
Gaukler Selma 07.07.1900 Lehmann Emil 8416
Gauter Agatha Roming Florian 11138
Gauthier Laura Maitre Aimé 9025
Gautschi Klara Rohrer Walter 11129
Gavin Jeanne Françoise Forel VD06.11.1880 Guggisberg Gottlieb 4879
Gämperle Hermine 23.07.1927 Egli Werner 2746
Gässler Elisabeth Erhardt Michael 2850
Gätter Rosa Feldmann Johann 3008
Gegenschatz Alma Lisetta Börlin Ernst 1462
Gehrig Anna Studer Eduard 14067
Geiger Rose Kiser Josef 7430
Geil Margaret Willejung Ignaz 15400
Geinoz Catharina Gobet Joannis Mauritis 4386
Geinoz Jeannette Jaquet Augustin 5905
Geiser Julianna Aerni Anton 235
Geiser Marie Anna Lüthi Otto 8906
Geissbühler Elisabeth Brand Peter 1479
Geissbühler Marie Anna Dänzer Gottfried 2415
Geisseler Maria Josefa Katharina Stampfli Josef 13289
Geissmann Margaritha 26.09.1953 Raemy Heinrich 10778
Gempeler Margaritha Feller Adolf Johann 3010
George Catherine Elizabeth Yaggi Roy Urban 15803
Gerber Lenie Brandenberger Adolf 1490
Gerber Ida Brunner Albert 1939
Gerber Anna Cartier Rudolf 2276
Gerber Margaritha Dysli Paul 2629
Gerber Anna Fluri Johann Jakob 3155
Gerber Emma um.1939 Fuhrer Fritz 3793
Gerber Anna Maria Heutschi Urs 5345
Gerber Gisela Horvath 5549
Gerber Rosa Kummli Hans 8123
Gerber Rosa Ledermann Christian 8352
Gerber Rosa Hersiwil SOLüthi Thomas 8897
Gerber Maria 18.02.1749 Niggli Xaver 10163
Gerber Anna Elisabeth 08.02.1875 Saner Gerold 11413
Gerber Elisabeth Siegenthaler Jakob 12623
Gerber Elisabeth Späti Kaspar 12724
Gerber Emilie Stampfli Kaspar 13170
Gerber Marie Biberist SO13.05.1927 Stuber Otto 13868
Gerber Bertha Vetsch Christian 14706
Gerhard Frieda 28.04.1930 Stampfli August 13236
Gerhart Karolina Steiner Paul 13442
Germann Anna Maria Egger Jakob 2711
Gerni Katharina Kupper German 8146
Gersbach Anna Sieber Eduard 12590
Gerster Christina Berger Werner 968
Gertsch Hedwig 19.10.1940 Stampfli Ernst 13271
Geschwend Maria Anna Studer Josef 14072
Gex Marie Angéla Judith Goos Jean Louis 4512
Gfeller R. um.1917 Leist Otto 8481
Ghetto Ilimpia Magdalena Sala Guiliermo Pietro 11379
Ghirlanda Rosa 17.08.1928 Flury Otto 3492
Ghirlanda Therese 01.06.1935 Stampfli August 13263
Gibelin Ursula um.1635 Glutz von Blotzheim Franz 4341
Gibert Emilie Gasche Louis Viktor 3966
Giger Magdalena 01.07.1771 Adam Josef 64
Giger Karolina Bucher Fridolin 2017
Giger Rosa Ryf Gottfried 11356
Gilgen Ida Schüpbach Gottfried 12147
Gilgen Anna Maria Winkler Christian 15456
Gilli Anna Maria Elisabetha 12.06.1775 Adam Peter Alexander 65
Gilli Elisabeth Jäggi Franz Josef Xaver 6048
Gilomen Mina Klara 02.08.1927 Stampfli Emil 13204
Giottenini Maria Giottomini Lidio Vincenzo 4195
Girard Jeanne Françoise Guenot Maurice Louis Jules 4761
Gischwyler Anna Maria Schönenwerd SO26.04.1813 Jäggi Urs Josef 6037
Gisi Anna Maria Altermann Josef 445
Gisi Anna Maria von Felten Dionys 14915
Gisiger Rosa Brunner Otto 1923
Gisiger Elisabeth Selzach SOGubler Urs Viktor 4759
Gisiger Anna Maria 10.09.1770 Jäggi Durs Josef 6004
Gisiger Hedwig Kamber Theodor 6906
Gisiger Maria Ursula Lüthi Urs Viktor Josef Benedikt 8751
Gisiger Maria Sury Konrad 14151
Gisler Magdalena Lachen SZSutter Alois 14170
Gisli Maria Barbara Aeschi SOum.1742 Beck Jakob 908
Glanzmann Maria Anna Lüthi Augustin 8807
Glanzmann Magdalena Studer Peter 13969
Glanzmann Theresia Studer Viktor 14047
Glanzmann Magdalena Vogel Johann 14720
Glanzmann Marie Wigger Josef 15385
Glaus Ida Flury Andreas 3503
Glaus Rosina Hänni Ernst 5181
Glaus Anna Schmid Christian 11837
Gloor Maria Anna Lüthi Leo Albert 8873
Glutz Magdalena Amiet Josef 471
Glutz Susanna Josepha Benedicta Hedwig 19.11.1827 Belser Alois Johann Kaspar 926
Glutz Elisabeth 02.06.1917 Broghammer Franz 1536
Glutz Maria Anna Brunner Josef 1744
Glutz Anna Brunner Alois Aloysius 1826
Glutz Anna Brunner Gottlieb 1850
Glutz Theresia Fröhlicher Franz Josef 3761
Glutz Maria Elisabeth Glutz Johann Josef 4299
Glutz Barbara Grolimund Peter 4624
Glutz Anna Maria 15.07.1743 Grolimund Urs 4632
Glutz Anna Maria Hofer Johann Josef 5424
Glutz Lina Hofer Emil 5464
Glutz Elisabeth Ingold Philipp 5751
Glutz Maria Elisabeth 07.02.1746 Ingold Philipp 5784
Glutz Elisabeth 10.02.1794 Ingold Jakob Philipp 5786
Glutz Anna Maria Jäggi Urs Josef 6027
Glutz Ursula Kaiser Johann Josef 6729
Glutz Magdalena Kaufmann Philipp 7105
Glutz Anna Elisabeth Küng Josef Franz 8193
Glutz Elisabeth 03.11.1816 Lehmann Jakob 8397
Glutz M. um.1890 Leist Urs Viktor 8478
Glutz Maria Barbara Lüthi Viktor 8718
Glutz Anna Lüthi Joachim 8727
Glutz Anna Maria 11.09.1752 Lüthi Johann Josef 8740
Glutz Anna Maria Lüthi Johann 8858
Glutz Lea Lüthi Walter 8911
Glutz Maria Barbara Misteli Urs Josef 9461
Glutz Helena Müller 9890
Glutz Apollonia um.1804 Pfluger Urs Viktor 10586
Glutz Maria Ruch Heinrich 11255
Glutz Anna Elisabeth Rüegg Josef 11323
Glutz Margaritha Schläfli Konrad 11748
Glutz Aline 27.10.1917 Schläfli Gottlieb 11788
Glutz Elisabeth Schnider Urs Josef 11937
Glutz Anna Schnyder Karl 11974
Glutz Bertha Riedholz SO18.10.1947 Schöpfer Jakob 12052
Glutz Magdalena Schwaller Niklaus 12173
Glutz Maria Elisabeth Schwaller Viktor 12298
Glutz Appolina Margrit Schwaller Josef Adrian 12354
Glutz Helena 02.07.1798 Schweingruber Johann 12515
Glutz Maria Ursula 27.04.1845 Stampfli Johann Josef 13025
Glutz Maria Theresia Stampfli Johann Josef 13028
Glutz Elisabeth Stampfli Urs Josef 13031
Glutz Louise Stampfli Gottlieb 13133
Glutz Maria Frida 02.04.1923 Stampfli Franz 13211
Glutz Stampfli Urs Josef 13233
Glutz Maria Katharina Steiner Franz Xaver 13375
Glutz Anna Maria unbekannt 14544
Glutz Maria Barbara Wassmer Johann 15156
Glutz Elisabeth 10.04.1752 Widmer Johann Jakob 15356
Glutz Verena 05.07.1723 Witmer Jakob 15526
Glutz von Blotzheim Maria Anna Katharina Olten SO11.11.1811 Krutter Johann Georg Balthasar Josef Polyka 8061
Gmür Rita um.1941 Jäggi Franz Josef 6482
Gnädinger Othilia 26.05.1904 Flury Arnold 3426
Gnägi Emma Hess Gottlieb 5318
Gobert Marie George Charles Léon 4101
Gobet Louise Benon Olivier 927
Gobet Anne Vuadens FRCaille Athanase 2265
Gobet Anne Marie Massonnens FR15.03.1865 Chammartin Jean Pierre Jacques 2289
Gobet Nanette Chammartin J. 2290
Gobet Catherine Débieux Pierre Joseph 2631
Gobet Catherine Gobet 4378
Gobet Maria Gobet Jakob 4385
Gobet Marie Gobet Honore 4460
Gobet Marie Jaquet Pierre 5899
Gobet Anna Stéphanie Levrat Pierre Léon 8540
Gobet Marianne 29.07.1933 Murith Marcel Léonard 9874
Gobet Marie Nicolet Raymond 10119
Gobet Marie Florentine Augustine 12.06.1871 Pittet Pierre Alexandre 10618
Gobet Marie Massonnens FRRey Joseph 10912
Gobet Madeleine Sâles FR22.10.1860 Seydoux Pierre 12580
Gobet Françoise Sâles FRSeydoux Vincent 12581
Gobet Marie Vaulruz FR04.04.1913 Seydoux Emile 12584
Gobet Margarita Théodora Orsonnens FR04.05.1849 Sudan Joseph Ignace Benedictus 14147
Gobet Marie Thiémard Maurice 14238
Gobet Marie Joséphine Massonnens FR19.02.1882 Uldry François Joseph 14394
Gobet Marie Catherine Massonnens FR17.02.1895 Uldry Alexandre Martin 14395
Gobet Josette unbekannt 14475
Gobet Marie unbekannt 14631
Goetschi Emma Erolliet Trolliet Jakob 14287
Gogel Sophie Wyss Erich 15718
Gomer Maria Barbara 04.11.1783 Bärni Johann 879
Gomerkinger Barbara Berni Johann 1026
Gomerkinger Apollonia Elisabeth Glutz Philipp 4248
Gomerkinger Maria Eva Glutz Johann 4277
Gomerkinger Anna Maria Lüthi Viktor 8705
Göhring Franziska Gerosa Rizier Alessandro 4159
Götschi Regina Brunner Johann 1664
Götschi Katharina 21.04.1714 Schwaller Johann Jakob 12240
Götschi Katharina Strähl Peter 13669
Götschi Elisabeth Walker Franz Jakob 15070
Götzinger Maria Burghausen (D)um.1952 Meier Emil 9197
Grab Stockmann Jost Julius 13568
Graf Elisabeth Eicher Johann 2761
Graf Luise Bertha um.1903 Glutz von Blotzheim Robert Karl 4365
Graf Elisabeth 27.05.1771 Graf Martin 4539
Graf Elisabeth 29.06.1817 Graf Heinrich 4541
Graf Anna Bleienbach BE20.02.1829 Kämpfer Samuel 7214
Graf Magdalena Lauener Christian 8270
Graf Anna 31.01.1673 Ledermann Georg 8322
Graf Elise 29.01.1925 Lüthi Eduard 8824
Graf Maria Theresia Primus Karl 10705
Graf Maria Schönhart Hermann 12043
Graf Laure Stampfli Linus 13171
Graib Verena Sollberger Ulrich 12687
Grand Anna Maria Saraphine Meier Johann 9219
Grandjean Sérafine Mariette Curat François Laurent Hubert 2384
Grandjean Anne Romaine Le Crêt près Semsales FRGobet Philippe 4381
Grandjean Louise Mesot François 9353
Graser Magdalena Raff Christian Friedrich 10779
Grass Margaretha Juon Johann 6714
Grauer Amalia unbekannt Ernst 14434
Gränacher Ida Rosner Anton 11153
Grätzer Elise Rickenbach Johann Heinrich 10938
Gräub Anna Maria Gerber 4111
Gräub Anna Maria Portmann Karl 10637
Greder Eugenia Brunner Alfred 1888
Greder Katharina Flury Niklaus 3246
Greder Elisabeth 05.04.1723 Kofmel Niklaus 7774
Greder Maria 04.02.1704 Meister Wilhlem 9308
Greder Maria Anna Probst Melchior 10736
Greder Anna Maria von Burg Jakob 14868
Greder Maria Selzach SO02.05.1746 Ziegler Urs 15897
Greenwell Ruth Ann um.1955 Roth Thomas William 11198
Gremoin Marie Mélanie Pringy FRJaquet Aloïs François 5902
Greppin Lina Brunner Johann 1883
Gretener Barbara Mellingen AG16.01.1913 Guggisberg Ludwig Ernst 4902
Gretler Bertha 28.02.1927 Studer Hans Valentin 14082
Greub Anna Geissbühler Friedrich 4094
Grewenig Theresia Ingeborg Kaiser Heinz 6882
Grezner Luise Gloor Walter 4226
Grieder Emma 08.12.1923 Flury Otto 3436
Grienenberger Maria Anna Brunner Gustav 1836
Grimm Magdalena Tscharandy Benedikt 14336
Grimm Maria Elisabeth Wallier von Wendelstor Georg Ludwig 15088
Grimm Anna Katharina Lüscherz BE23.06.1866 Wymann Jakob 15663
Grisiger Nikolau von Flüe 14920
Grob Elisabeth Kaufmann Jakob 7006
Grob Anna Maria Studer Johann Josef 14015
Grogg Elisabeth Schwaller Johann 12197
Grolimund Bertha Allemann Oskar 389
Grolimund Anna Maria Bader Daniel 648
Grolimund Ida Subingen SO03.08.1919 Blaser Ernst 1220
Grolimund Brunner Johann Jakob 1682
Grolimund Margrith Bürgi Josef 2176
Grolimund Anna Maria Flury Johann Jakob 3280
Grolimund Maria Eva Galli Viktor Baltasar Robert 3879
Grolimund Magdalena Heutschi Johann Georg 5342
Grolimund Katharina Heutschi Urs 5346
Grolimund Madle Heutschi Georg 5351
Grolimund Anna Maria Ingold Johann Josef 5764
Grolimund Elisabeth 29.09.1766 Jäggi Johann 6011
Grolimund Agatha Jäggi Franz Josef 6054
Grolimund Maria Keller Johann 7267
Grolimund Katharina 28.01.1698 Keller Hieronimus 7285
Grolimund Magdalena Kofmel Josef 7711
Grolimund Anna Maria 17.06.1756 Lüthi Urs 8739
Grolimund Anna Maria Meier Urs Josef 9234
Grolimund Marianna Müller Urs 9909
Grolimund Maria Anna Scheidegger Josef 11565
Grolimund Maria 16.11.1818 Schnyder Jakob 11965
Grolimund Anna Maria 16.11.1818 Schnyder Urs Jakob 11971
Grolimund Anna Maria Schwaller Josef 12209
Grolimund Elisabeth 10.02.1676 Schwaller Urs 12232
Grolimund Maria Elisabeth Mümliswil SO09.03.1883 Sutter Niklaus 14172
Grolimund Anna Maria Wälti Kaspar 15170
Grolimund Anna Maria 25.11.1804 Wyss Josef 15738
Gross Magdalena Chard Ferdinand August 2292
Gross Ida Moser Emil 9660
Grossen Bertha Flückiger Ernst 3604
Grossen Schwaller Hermann 12450
Grossenbacher Martha um.1950 Adam Hans 172
Grossenbacher Rosina Betschen Samuel 1045
Grossenbacher Sophia Ledermann Friedrich 8321
Grossenbacher Magdalena 14.06.1865 Ledermann Christian 8339
Grossenbacher Rosmarie 10.05.1957 Lehmann Peter Erich 8439
Grossenbacher Zélima Aline Péry BE24.09.1937 Stuber Emil 13872
Grossrieder Barbara Grolimund Josef 4603
Grousseau Marie Berlin Mathurin 1011
Grubenmann Emilia Rosa 21.08.1937 Flury Andreas 3503
Gruber Emma Meyer Fridolin 9387
Grunauer Clara Emmanuelle Lüthi Erwin 8865
Grunder Elisabeth 09.02.1838 Schwarz Niklaus 12490
Grunser Maria unbekannt Benedikt 14518
Grüter Katharina Gloggner Edmund 4223
Grütter Liseli Julia Baumann Walter 788
Grütter Barbara Kölliker Jakob 8004
Grütter Margrit 14.04.1938 Neuhaus Otto 10110
Grütter Hedwig Lotti 03.12.1949 Stampfli Wilhelm 13276
Grütter Sophia Vogt Josef 14759
Gschwend Maria Ida Sutter Johann Robert 14168
Guazzini Elisa Jda Lüthi Cäsar 8933
Gubler Rosa Häfeli Beat 5136
Gubler Maria Anna um.1835 Leist Johann 8469
Gubler Maria Saner Josef 11400
Gubler Maria 25.02.1807 Saner Josef 11407
Gubler Wittmer Emil 15605
Gubser Monika Ruth Zürich ZHDerron Gaston Robert 2456
Guedon Marie Anne Vuippens FR07.06.1750 Jaquet Nicolas 5885
Gugger Maria Magdalena Cleophe Justa Hedwi Olten SO13.07.1807 Glutz von Blotzheim Urs Viktor Alois Marian Martin 4352
Gugger Magdalena 27.11.1812 Guggisberg Johannes 4816
Gugger Maria Magdalena Schwaller Urs Jakob 12176
Gugger Maria Anna Magdalena Xaveria 22.05.1758 von Glutz-Ruchti Karl Josef Felix 14941
Gugger Maria Anna Xaveria Felicitas 11.02.1786 von Glutz-Ruchti Philipp Josef Anton Fidelis 14948
Guggisberg Barbara 13.11.1663 Brönnimann Hans 1558
Guggisberg Magdalena Zimmerwald BE21.05.1750 Guggisberg Daniel 4810
Guggisberg Maria Zimmerwald BE20.11.1835 Guggisberg Samuel 4823
Guggisberg Maria Obermuhlern BE12.06.1835 Guggisberg Samuel 4841
Guggisberg Bertha Hilfiker Gottlieb 5370
Guggisberg Barbara Niederhäusern BE06.10.1678 Otz Christian 10508
Guggisberg Maria 27.01.1729 Schmutz Christian 11886
Guggisberger Lina Maria Marti Fritz 9080
Gugl Erika von Allmen Hans 14782
Guidi Bernadette Marie Anna Kofmehl Bruno Wilfried 7673
Guillaume-Gentil Bluette Madeleine Stampfli Wilhelm 13269
Guillilland Mary 05.10.1839 Jarboe William 5908
Guinard Dorothie Sansonnens Oskar 11425
Guldimann Anna 03.10.1910 Lüthi Urs Josef 8838
Guldimann Anna Misteli Oskar 9543
Guldimann Barbara Niggli Johann Georg 10136
Guldimann Albertine Späti Kaspar 12766
Gunziger Maria Anna Müller Jakob 10010
Gunzinger Anna Maria Dietschi Niklaus 2478
Gunzinger Magdalena Kaiser Ulrich 6760
Gunzinger Bertha Künzli Josef 8199
Gunzinger Elise unbekannt 14543
Gurtner Theres Brunner Leo 1971
Gurtner Mina Martha Fuhrer Rudolf 3797
Gurtner Hanny Howald Willy 5559
Gut Elisabeth Ruckstuhl Josef 11259
Gut Marianna von Büren Remigi 14883
Gutjahr Rosa Strahm Karl 13602
Gutmann Alice 02.11.1923 Adam Johnes 137
Güdemann Helena Bingel August Ernst 1165
Güggli Maria um.1687 Adam Josef 50
Gwerb Anna Schmid Hans 11829
Gwerder Verena Gertrud 02.10.1950 Stampfli Wilhelm 13275
Gwerder Rosemarie Tresch Peter Andreas 14277
Gygax Elisabeth Mathys Jakob 9139
Gygax Niggli Niklaus 10135
Gygax Anna Späti Walter 12774
Gygax Klara Zollinger Heinrich 15973
Gyger Emma Glion VD04.10.1897 Guggisberg Johannes 4896
Gysi Katharina 20.10.1876 Guggisberg Karl 4881
Gysi Mathilde Pulfer Ernst 10764
Gysler Maria Steffisburg BE20.03.1840 Guggisberg Jakob 4836
Haas Frieda Baumer Johann 802
Haas Maria Pauline Klaus Friedrich 7540
Haas Maria Lina Sommer Emil 12703
Haas Katharina 20.08.1787 Stampfli Johann Josef 12925
Haas Rosalie Lidia Wagner Gottfried 15041
Haas Louise 13.01.1908 Werder Heinrich 15265
Haas Elisabeth Zemp 15865
Haase Greta Mayer August 9161
Habegger Barbara Trub BE19.02.1796 Blaser Johannes 1215
Habegger Maria Elisabeth Brunner Georg 1749
Habegger Anna Elisabeth Flückiger Jakob 3613
Habegger Anna Maria 11.11.1799 Kofmel Niklaus 7793
Habegger Maria Anna Landolf Moritz 8237
Habegger Katharina Scheidegger Urs 11568
Habegger Elisabeth Schrag Johann Ulrich 12054
Habegger Ursula 24.11.1692 Zuber Andreas 16004
Habermacher Emma Gertrud Tschupp Alfred 14359
Haberthür Lina Hägeli Josef 5155
Hablützel Katharina Nenschütz Ernst 10099
Hachen Kramer Georg Friedrich 8016
Haefeli Maria Johanna 20.07.1957 Bläsi Hansruedi 1245
Haefeli Maria Theresia Kellerhals Adolf 7351
Hafen Maria Josefa 13.04.1929 Kofmel Otto 7900
Hafen Maria Josefa 16.05.1958 unbekannt Thomas 14472
Hafner Emma Bader Sigbert 679
Hafner Hilda Bader Peter 690
Hafner Johanna Baldauf Peter 710
Hafner Anna Maria Brunner Niklaus 1683
Hafner Rosa Balsthal SOum.1856 Glutz von Blotzheim Georg 4356
Hafner Maria Anna Heutschi Franz Josef 5343
Hafner Barbara 19.01.1780 Kaiser Urs Kaspar 6775
Hafner Anna Latscha Josef 8259
Hafner Magdalena Strähl Viktor 13650
Hagmann Gertrud Heiniger Hans 5221
Hagmann Katharina Kasper Johann Jakob 6932
Hagmann Sophie Roth Ernst 11178
Hagmann Maria Barbara Schreier Urs Josef 12076
Hagmann Anna Marie Gretzenbach SO29.04.1844 Wyss Martin 15746
Hahnenkraut Anna Kirchdorf BE23.02.1816 Schweitzer Moritz Hans 12534
Haider Theresia Reisinger Ferdinand 10871
Halbeisen Maria Anna Josepha 06.05.1737 Lüthi Franz Jakob 8714
Haldemann Frieda Rosa Antener Willy Alfred 528
Haldemann Lina Bigenthal BEum.1938 Studer Fritz 13921
Haldemann Heidi Toggwiler Andreas 14263
Haldimann Anna Clara Signau BE07.04.1893 Wyss Karl Heinrich Gustav 15755
Haller Theresia Atzli Urs 582
Haller Maria Ursula 26.01.1760 Flury Niklaus 3248
Haller Elisabetha 05.11.1742 Flury Viktor 3282
Haller Bertha 17.06.1927 Hochuli Willi 5404
Haller Charlotte Knecht Franz Anton 7571
Haller Emilie Stockmann Jost 13562
Halter Rosa Berchtold Josef 943
Halter Berta Burch Blasius 2075
Halter Anna Katharina Halter Paul 5065
Halter Rosa Vogler Josef 14744
Halter Elisa von Moos Alois 14978
Halverson Edna Strub Vincent Benedict 13805
Hammer Elisabeth Brunner Urs Josef 1721
Hammer Anna Maria 19.02.1844 Dürig Eusebius 2605
Hammer Maria Magdalena 13.08.1737 Keller Hieronimus 7289
Hammer Maria Magdalena Lack Urs Josef 8224
Hammer Ursula 23.11.1931 Müller Adelrich 10054
Hammer Julia 27.07.1868 Ochsenbein Urs Josef 10390
Hammer Anna Maria Oberdorf SO27.05.1771 Walker Urs Josef 15072
Hammer Marie Wehrli Josef 15224
Handtschi Ursula Graf Heinrich 4537
Hanggeler Marie Andermatt Ferdinand 511
Hanson Ida Mae 09.10.1907 Moser Otto 9695
Hanzel Margaretha Kofmehl Thomas Arnold 7655
Harnisch Elisabeth 09.01.1815 Studer Urs Viktor 14011
Harrer Neuenschwander 10102
Hart Mary Ann Carrigan James Frances 2272
Hartl Apollonia Setari Sebastian 12574
Hartmann Hildegard 04.06.1866 Glutz von Blotzheim Ludwig 4361
Hartmann Anna Helena Studer Urs 13992
Hasler Margaretha Howald Rudolf 5555
Hasler Verena 10.04.1864 Ledermann Jakob 8345
Hasler Anna Maria 25.09.1943 Schwaller Josef 12442
Hasler Dora Biberist SO07.04.1956 Ziegler Urs Hans 15929
Hassler Anna Margreth Obertüfer 10344
Hassler Anna Margreth Simmen Christian 12665
Hatt Magdalena Leu Heinrich 8507
Haudenschild Ella Späti Alfred 12775
Hauenstein Barbara Bertha Lüthi Josef 8908
Hauerter Frieda Martha Lüthi Hans Walter 8948
Haueter Christina Leuenberger Daniel 8520
Haufgartner Anna Felber Alois 2929
Hauri Marie 26.10.1917 Ochsenbein Emil 10408
Hauri Martha 04.09.1929 Ochsenbein Adolf 10413
Hausammann Bertha Siegmann Anton Emil 12643
Hauser Anna 09.01.1623 Kaufmann Urs 6979
Hauser Albertine Keller Johann Baptist 7264
Hausmann Susanne Hunziker Jakob 5625
Hausmann Elisabeth Walz Mathias 15139
Haussener Anna Grezensee BE09.06.1796 Guggisberg Carolus Samuel 4819
Haussener Carolina Rüeggisberg BE30.10.1869 Guggisberg Samuel 4872
Hayes Elisabeth Mary Lehmann Hanspeter 8440
Hayoz Maria Schwaller Urs Viktor Philipp 12351
Häberli Rosa Kofmehl Moritz 7653
Häberli Marie Ritter Karl 11063
Hächler Martha Moser Ernst 9737
Häckelsmüller Schwarz Max 12485
Häckli Rosa Odermatt 10443
Häfelfinger Emma Sutter Wilhelm 14166
Häfeli Josefine Bader Peter 668
Häfeli Ida Binz Emil 1175
Häfeli Anna Maria Brunner Johann 1688
Häfeli Anna Barbara Brunner Peter Josef 1763
Häfeli Pia Maria um.1957 Ritler Stefan 11052
Häfeli Maria 03.02.1723 Schwaller Niklaus 12248
Häfliger Marie Hochuli Otto 5393
Häfliger Anna Barbara Keiser Samuel 7252
Häfliger Veronika Thalmann Josef 14203
Hägeli Klara Brunner Guido 1980
Hägeli Bertha 25.07.1895 Graf Arnold 4545
Hägeli Maria Anna Meier Theodor 9222
Hägelin Maria Franziska Brunner Peter Josef 1699
Hähni Anna Arch BE13.06.1845 Arn Johann 544
Hängärtner Hofer Hans 5475
Hänggärtner Magdalena Schneeberger Gottfried 11896
Hänggärtner Rosa Vollenwyder Walter 14773
Hänggi Marie Brunner Pius 1644
Hänggi Emma Burki Oskar Engelbert 2125
Hänggi Elisabeth 03.08.1740 Flury Philipp 3299
Hänggi Barbara Gasser 4042
Hänggi Maria Rosa Jeger Robert Gottfried 6618
Hänggi Maria Anna Kaiser Peter 6797
Hänggi Hilda Margrit Nunningen SOu.10.1943 Schnyder Gottlieb Leo 11970
Hänggi Maria 14.11.1876 Stampfli Urs Viktor 13056
Häni Maire Hulda Jakob Friedrich 5870
Häni Anna Niklaus Jakob 10260
Hänni Martha Grenchen SO04.02.1899 Adam Franz Viktor 126
Hänni Rosa Lommiswil SO26.09.1903 Adam Josef Emil 135
Hänzi Elisabeth um.1954 Adam Franz 156
Hänzi Katharina Günsberg SOKaufmann Urs Viktor 7000
Häring Anna Lüthi Robert 8914
Häring Rosalia 12.06.1911 Stöcklin Emil 13592
Härtsch Maria Strässle Josef August 13770
Häusler Flora Balsthal SO25.02.1938 Keller Viktor 7337
Heale Constance 13.03.1917 Adam James 138
Hechenblaikner Anna Kopf Michael 7982
Heer Maria Stucki Werner 13885
Hefti Kölliker Heinrich Louis 7993
Hegendorb Katharina Brun Johann Josef 1596
Hegglin Marie Guallini Gilbert 4751
Hegglin Pia Josefina Meile Johann Josef 9292
Heid Barbara Kaiser Josef 6767
Heid Margaritha Maradan Jean 9048
Heim Anna Maria Bloch Josef 1264
Heim Maria Coudray Jean Benedikt 2376
Heim Emma Fey Karl 3043
Heim Anna Barbara 23.07.1770 Gasche Kaspar 3983
Heim Elisabeth 04.02.1805 Iten Johann Josef 5854
Heim Maria Ursula um.1777 Kaiser Johann Josef 6772
Heim Maria Steiner Niklaus 13381
Heim Anna Steiner Arnold 13387
Heim Maria Fulenbach SO15.09.1851 Steiner Johann Georg 13431
Heim Elisa von Arb Adolf 14788
Heimann Carolina Witmer Robert 15587
Heinemann Marie Müller Heinrich 9949
Heiniger Frieda Bögli Adolf 1455
Heiniger Rosa Dettwiler Hermann Leo 2461
Heiniger Gertrud Kofmehl Ernst 7659
Heiniger Elisabeth 27.09.1678 Ledermann Heinrich 8298
Heiniger Maria 09.03.1815 Ledermann Ulrich 8327
Heiniger Rosa Lüthi Josef 8908
Heiniger Emma Ryser Hans 11363
Heinrich Anna Maria Iten Martin 5852
Heintz Magdalena 12.09.1711 Heutschi Jakob 5350
Heinzel Gerda Magdalena Aufdembrinke 610
Heinzel Gerda Magdalena Grossen Paul Joachim Hans 4708
Heiri Marie Lüthi Eduard 8880
Heiri Marie Schenker Georg 11615
Heiri Maria Stampfli Jakob 12897
Heizmann Luise Philippina Brunner Theophil 1834
Helfer Agnes Eberli Emil 2654
Hemden Marie Hertkorn Paul Peter 5312
Henderson Mary Anna Paterson Georg Alexander 10528
Hengeler Josefine Werner Ludwig 15296
Henggi Maria Schumacher Jakob 12139
Hennard Germaine 20.08.1927 Kaiser Ludwig Heinrich 6860
Henri Marguerithe Kormann Otto 7985
Henz Christina Buchwalder Sebastian 2054
Henzi Maria Allemann Wilhelm 394
Henzi Marie Allemann Wilhelm 414
Henzi Erika Elisabeth 02.10.1948 Biberstein Josef Gottfried 1111
Henzi Theres Brunner Lukas 1974
Henzi Flury Josef 3441
Henzi Barbara Marti Werner 9069
Henzi Emma Mosimann Johann 9774
Henzi Emma Mosimann Johann 9775
Henzi Elisabeth Günsberg SO10.02.1823 Schwaller Josef 12319
Henzi Marie Hedwig Witmer Leo Arthur 15492
Henzi Theresia Wolf Johannes 15616
Henzirohs Emma um.1933 Luppi Alfons 8624
Henzmann Anna Maria Meister Adolf 9295
Heri Anna Maria 26.05.1755 Affolter Johann 308
Heri Anna Maria Affolter Jakob 333
Heri Maria Anna Amieth Josef 477
Heri Anna Maria 01.01.1803 Brunner Josef 1738
Heri Apollonia Drüssel Ulrich 2566
Heri Elise Drüssel Josef 2567
Heri Maria Barbara 09.05.1780 Galli Urs Josef 3881
Heri Rosa Marie Grütter Werner 4746
Heri Magdalena Kaiser Johann 6765
Heri Magdalena Kaiser Urs Josef 6778
Heri Magdalena um.1717 Leist Josef 8459
Heri Anna Maria um.1844 Leist Urs Josef 8473
Heri Hedwig Luterbacher Aron 8670
Heri Ursula 26.02.1886 Lüthi Kaspar Ferdinand 8805
Heri Anna Marta Josepha Motschi Johann Jakob 9784
Heri Maria Anna Oeggerli Viktor 10454
Heri Maria Barbara 21.01.1760 Schwaller Oswald Urs 12269
Heri Anna Maria Schwaller Niklaus 12327
Heri Maria Barbara 21.02.1843 Schwaller Urs Jakob 12339
Heri Anna Maria Biberist SO04.02.1743 Späti Johann 12744
Heri Anna Maria 18.01.1762 Stampfli Josef 12915
Heri Magdalena 30.04.1798 Sterki Urs Josef 13532
Heri Ursula Wehrli Josef 15222
Heri Helena Willimann Urs Josef 15404
Hermann Magdalena Auer Johann 609
Hermann Margrit Maria Guldimann Titus 4934
Herren Marie Aebischer Alfred 212
Herren Rosé Brunier Jules Aimé 1611
Herren Elsa Bertha Pfäffikon ZH30.10.1947 Kaiser Max 6840
Herren Anna Mühleberg BE10.03.1806 Schwarz Niklaus 12489
Herrmann Maria um.1807 Flückiger Jakob 3611
Herrmann Magdalena von Büren Niklaus 14882
Herzig Anna Maria Hochuli Heinrich 5394
Herzig Emma Imhof Paul 5696
Herzig Gertrud 08.01.1944 Stampfli Fridolin 13274
Herzig Klara Toigo Nicola Rudolfo 14264
Herzog Martha Ast Erwin 573
Herzog Anna Maria Kaiser Peter 6756
Herzog Elise Mathys 9132
Herzog Charlotte Mäder Bruno 9186
Hess Klara Elise Friedli Otto 3730
Hess Rosa Grünig Paul Fernand Emilie 4726
Hess Edna Kiser Wendelin 7495
Hess Bertha Konrad Johann Lukas 7979
Hess Josepha Anna Marie Krummenacher Karl Anton 8043
Hess Niggli Niklaus 10135
Hess Marie 15.05.1951 Ochsenbein Oliv 10430
Hess Monika Stampfli Erhard 13305
Hesso P. Glutz von Blotzheim Rudolf 4372
Hettich Karolina Friedrika 29.09.1910 Galli Karl 3912
Heuberger Theresia Emilie Eisenbart Jakob 2794
Heuer Katharina Zeimet Peter 15841
Heusser Susanna 29.05.1660 Zollinger Jacob 15976
Heutschi Maria Altermatt Baptist 446
Heutschi Maria Altermatt Georg 447
Heutschi Maria 27.04.1733 Altermatt Gregor 450
Heutschi Maria 05.11.1736 Altermatt Johann Guilelmus 451
Heutschi Martha um.1933 Bader Alois 687
Heutschi Magdalena Bobst Niklaus 1319
Heutschi Maria 29.01.1724 Brunner Franz 1650
Heutschi Magdalena 25.01.1705 Flury Jakob 3268
Heutschi Olga Maria Meier Konrad 9275
Heutschi Anna 29.07.1703 Müller Wolfgang 9893
Heutschi Emilie Ris Otto 10986
Higelin Anna Maria Motschi Josef Stefan 9777
Hildbrand Käthy Vogel Ludwig 14727
Hildebrand Myrielle Yvonne 02.10.1959 Flury Kurt Josef 3562
Hildebrandt Ursula Flury Peter 3271
Hill Eliabeth Christen Hans 2342
Hiltbrand Anna Kaiser Urs 6734
Hiltbrunner Elisabeth Fluri Ernst 3135
Hiltbrunner Marie um.1573 Ochsenbein Hans 10366
Hinder Barbara Jucker Jakob 6706
Hinder Marie Lüthi Albert 8852
Hinlinder Ida Katharina Reidhaar Alois 10833
Hinlinder Ida Katharina Ziarha Peter Bernhard 15879
Hipfl Barbara 03.06.1941 Kainz Hermann 6721
Hirn Theresia 03.12.1937 Lüthy Linus 9002
Hirsbrunner Katharina 21.11.1794 Grossenbacher Daniel 4709
Hirschi Elise Zahnd Friedrich 15809
Hirt Martha Luterbacher Pius 8672
Hirter Emma Bern BE17.12.1904 Wymann Friedrich 15664
Hobler Karoline Frei Jakob 3658
Hochstrasser Josephine Huber Johann 5576
Hochuli Barbara Hochuli Samuel 5398
Hochuli Elisabeth Hochuli Heinrich 5400
Hodel Franziska 22.11.1875 Adam Wilhelm 107
Hodel Sophie 23.10.1909 Bloch Martin 1296
Hodel Alice Dillier Werner 2506
Hodel Josy Hodel Eduard 5409
Hodel Katharina Ufhusen LUJäggi Urs Josef 6049
Hodel Maria Barbara Schläfli Josef 11706
Hof Rosa Lehmann Urs Josef 8385
Hofacker Katharina 14.10.1782 Kofmel Johann Josef 7786
Hofer Anna Baumann Arthur 779
Hofer Louisa Blaser Friedrich 1208
Hofer Julia Bätterkinden BE18.09.1926 Christen Emil 2343
Hofer Maria Rosa Felder Emil 2987
Hofer Anna Maria Fluri Urs Josef 3113
Hofer Margrith 23.11.1945 Fluri Walter 3192
Hofer Maria Anna Flury Jakob 3284
Hofer Maria Anna Flury Jakob 3286
Hofer Katharina Elisabeth 11.10.1756 Flury Heinrich 3319
Hofer Maria Flury Josef 3336
Hofer Bertha Freiburghaus Fritz 3692
Hofer Katharina Gloor Arnold 4228
Hofer Anna Maria Hauert Johann 5119
Hofer Elisabeth Hochuli Rudolf 5397
Hofer Anna Ingold Oskar 5723
Hofer Anna Maria Biberist SO03.06.1805 Jäggi Franz Josef 6057
Hofer Elisabeth Jordi Jakob 6679
Hofer Marie Jost Gottfried 6694
Hofer Maria Kaiser Josef 6742
Hofer Maria Anna Keller Johann 7312
Hofer Rosette Leuenberger Johann Samuel 8518
Hofer Maria Leuenberger Fritz 8524
Hofer Nelly Olga Mathys Theodor 9147
Hofer Elisabeth Misteli Albert 9523
Hofer Marianna Müller Urs Josef 10006
Hofer Verena Schär Hans Rudolf 11530
Hofer Anna Barbara Schärer Andreas 11536
Hofer Anna Maria Scheidegger Josef 11579
Hofer Elisabeth Schreier Urs Josef 12068
Hofer Edith Späti Oskar 12779
Hofer Maria Anna von Arb Urs 14791
Hofer Anna Maria von Arx Johann Josef 14826
Hofer Viktoria Weber Niklaus 15196
Hoffer Margaret Lena Maria Belp BE05.02.1872 Mallory Lemuel 9027
Hoffmann Renate Anna Plankstadt (D)02.05.1958 Jäggi Max Josef 6586
Hofmann Anna M. Ammeter Johann 482
Hofmann Christina Rüeggisberg BE09.07.1791 Guggisberg Christian 4820
Hofmann Maria Rüeggisberg BE25.01.1839 Guggisberg Daniel 4829
Hofmann Marguerite Kertesz Wilhelm 7361
Hofmann Anna Kiser Wilhelm Melchior 7469
Hofmann Ilse Stucki 13889
Hofmeier Rosina Mollet Gottfried 9584
Hofstetter Anna Maria Biberstein Urs Martin 1081
Hofstetter Marie Felder Anton 3000
Hofstetter Anna Maria 20.11.1741 Kaufmann Josef 7001
Hofstetter Anna Kofmel Urs 7694
Hofstetter Elisabeth Kofmel Franz 7707
Hofstetter Anna 11.05.1907 Lüthi Albert 8859
Hofstetter Verena Oensingen SOum.1953 Moll Max 9570
Hofstetter Elisabeth Niggli Xaver 10145
Hofstetter Maria Barbara Schaad Ulrich 11455
Hofstetter Elisabeth Schwaller Urs Josef 12313
Hofstetter Maria Josefine Widmer Josef Ferdinand 15352
Hofstetter Anna Winistörfer Josef 15411
Hofstetter Elisabeth 07.07.1709 Witmer Urs 15520
Hofstetter Anna Maria Witmer Andreas 15533
Hohenberger Hilda Schreier Anton 12090
Hohlenweg Maria Wagner Johann 15045
Holdenegger Rosa Lausen BL10.07.1872 Merian Albert Hieronymus 9335
Holdenegger Rosa Lausen BLMüller 9954
Holenstein Maria Josefina Schönenberger Anton 12023
Holenweg Barbara Kuhn Leo 8065
Hollenstein Maria Gertrud Hollenstein Niklaus 5520
Hollinger Strub George 13802
Holzbauer Agnes Schönhart Karl 12044
Holzer Rosa Erna Riggisberg BE19.06.1954 Janzi Charles 5876
Holzer Rosa Erna Riggisberg BE16.10.1939 Kofmel Max 7884
Holzfeind Paula 27.09.1957 Schwaller Edgar Oskar 12476
Holzherr Anna Maria Gernhart Heinrich 4158
Holzherr Anna Maria 03.02.1744 Kaiser Niklaus 6758
Holzherr Anna Maria 27.07.1763 Marti Johann Ulrich 9086
Holzherr Emilie Stöckli Josef 13581
Hommer Bertha Mathilde Bommer Eduard Albert 1341
Honegger Magdalena Meier Friedrich 9250
Hoogaerts Marie Rauter Gustave 10808
Horer Elisabeth Tübingen (D)Murer Jakob 9852
Horni Hilda Meier Paul 9204
Hornung Nancy Hélène Macellari Benedetto 9015
Horrisberger Misteli Johann 9540
Horvath Marianne 30.05.1990 Knauder Josef 7568
Hossli Rosa Ueken AG26.07.1944 Flury Josef 3523
Hostettler Anna Keller Friedrich 7321
Hostettler Margaretha um.1941 Ritschard Willi 11056
Hotz Bertha Gossau ZH13.04.1935 Adam Josef 147
Howald Rosa Julia Guggisberg Fritz 4928
Howald Anna Thörigen BE31.07.1930 Keller Viktor 7330
Howald Anna Rickli Gottlieb 10940
Howald Anna Barbara Steiner Johannes 13388
Howald Gertrud Studer Hugo 14102
Howald Emma Zwahlen Gottfried 16082
Howard Sarah Hariett um.1930 Yaggi Francis Lioyd 15795
Höfer Maria Brunner Niklaus 1705
Höhn Sophie Olga Lüthi Albert 8912
Hörmann Gertrud Wyss Walter 15780
Hubacher Elise Aeschlimann Christian 250
Huber Elisabeth um.1942 Adam Max 149
Huber Johanna Pauline Brunner Gottlieb 1848
Huber Pauline Cotting Johann 2374
Huber Elisabeth Edelmann Franz 2664
Huber Anna Maria Fässli Georg 2913
Huber Anna Grolimund Viktor 4606
Huber Marie Lampart Josef 8231
Huber Anna Lüthi Paul 8940
Huber Verena Rufli Johann Georg 11307
Huber Anna Schwendimann Karl 12541
Huber Elisabeth 15.02.1795 Strähl Josef 13692
Huber Bertha Weber Arnold Walter 15202
Huber Martha Wey Paul 15320
Hubler Ruth Witmer Max 15493
Hueber Marie Haudenschild Jakob 5115
Huet Elisabeth Marie Eugénie 10.11.1938 Gobet Josef Jules Antoine 4502
Huetiger Anna Maria Glutz Christian 4309
Hug Wally Brunner Ferdinand 1966
Hug Barbara Enz Camille 2836
Hug Antonia um.1892 Julier Cäsar 6708
Hug Maria Anna 19.02.1770 Kofmel Anton Alex 7785
Hug Elise Lischer Eduard Peter 8561
Hug Anna Josefa Lisibach Franz Xaver 8562
Hug Anna Elisabeth Obrecht Johann Ulrich 10352
Hug Rosalia Rotschi Emil 11206
Hug Helene Schmied 11880
Hug Anna Maria Sieber Xaver 12597
Huggenberger Gertud Wynigen BE26.02.1932 Kaiser Adolf 6867
Hughes Alice Frickman Oskar William 3718
Hugi Maria 26.01.1700 Brönnimann Hans 1560
Hugi Ursula 13.01.1766 Flury Niklaus 3247
Hugi Maria Veronika 10.02.1744 Ingold Philipp 5757
Hugi Eleonore Stefanie Solothurn SO08.07.1960 Kofmehl Roland Friedrich 7671
Hugi Anna Maria 15.05.1808 Kofmel Urs Josef 7804
Hugi Lina Moll Josef 9581
Hugi Maria Rubi Johann Ludwig 11249
Hugi Maria Elisabeth Weber Urs Josef 15187
Huj Magdalena Fehr Johann 2918
Humbel Emma Ganzmann Friedrich 3958
Hummel Josefine Bucher Josef 2015
Hungerbühler Maria Klara Rorschach SG09.05.1928 Flury Linus Josef 3455
Hunkeler Maria Anna von Arx Gustav 14835
Huntiger Magdalena Hartmann Johann 5095
Hunziker Lydia Liestal BL17.04.1894 Guggisberg Samuel 4907
Hunziker Gertrud Schreier 12087
Hurni Verena Schüpfheim LUum.1624 Röösli Johann 11220
Hurschler Agnes Häcki Josef Anton 5132
Hurschler Dorothea von Büren Heinrich 14881
Hurst M. Brunner Niklaus 1667
Hurter Stampfli Urs Jakob A. 13055
Husenstein Anna Marie Schüpfheim LUum.1703 Röösli Josef 11222
Huser Mathilda Kiser Robert 7493
Husi Stephania 30.04.1896 Bloch Martin 1296
Husi Katharina 28.01.1698 Keller Hieronimus 7286
Husi Walburga Theresia von Burg Johann 14870
Husi Maria Zeltner Christian 15847
Hussi Lydia Berger Walter 998
Husy Josephine um.1920 Adam Emil 134
Husy Marie Stuber Josef 13845
Hutmacher Bertha Langenbruck BL25.03.1930 Jäggi Johann 6376
Huttinger Anna Zürcher Fritz 16071
Hutton Margaret Kearney Desmond 7241
Huwiler Riebli Josef 10951
Huwyler Gabriele Theresia 22.12.1962 Glutz Walter 4332
Huwyler Marie 20.09.1948 Stampfli Josef 13273
Hübner Auguste Schäffel Josef 11501
Hübschi Heidi Kiser Willi Albert 7509
Hügi Anna 27.06.1806 Müller Martin 9992
Hügi Stampfli Urs Jakob A. 13055
Hügle Rosa Harder Paul 5087
Hügli Rosa Nützi Niklaus 10319
Hürlimann Anna Hürlimann Bartholome 5652
Hürlimann Maria Catharina Walchwil ZGHürlimann Andreas 5657
Hürlimann Anna Maria Catharina Walchwil ZGHürlimann Johann Oswald 5658
Hürlimann Anna Catharina Walchwil ZGHürlimann Michael Alois Josef 5659
Hürlimann Emma Walchwil ZGHürlimann Caspar Anton 5662
Hürlimann Anna Lina Lacher Josef 8215
Hürlimann Karolina Lüthy Edwin Franz 8999
Hüsler Magdalena 24.11.1828 Stampfli Josef 12984
Hüssler Maria Koch Otto 7591
Hüssy Martha Weber Karl 15177
Hüther Luise Gilomen Max Hermann 4194
Hütter Sophie Henriette Eng Bernhard Richard 2826
Iff Ida 12.04.1946 Lehmann Jakob Albert 8426
Imbach Anna Maria Kaiser Ludwig 6814
Imbach Pia Küchler Alban 8177
Imboden Ida Antonia Hohtenn VS18.10.1951 Kaiser Paul 6877
Imboden Berta Kiser Wilhelm 7489
Imdorf Marie Grisiger Balthasar 4594
Imfeld Elisabeth Bucher Alois 2040
Imfeld Seraphine Halter Peter 5061
Imfeld Karolina Kiser Benedikt 7421
Imfeld Katharina Ming Peter 9426
Imfeld Ignatia Rohrer Franz 11106
Imfeld Albertina 21.11.1879 Stockmann Alois 13558
Imfeld Annamarie Vogler Franz 14738
Imgrüt Anna Halbenleib Erwin Josef 5047
Imhof Margrith Isenthal UR25.09.1952 Galli Fritz 3947
Imhof Martha Hockenjos Ernest Ferdinand 5406
Immeli Anna Brunner Gustav 1913
Imobersteg Ida Katharina Matti Christian 9153
Inauen Maria Magdalena Knechtle Josef 7573
Indergand Margrit Anna Furrer Alois 3832
Ineichen Ida Imfeld Augustin 5691
Ineichen Maria Zumbühl Josef 16031
Ingold Aebi Karl 193
Ingold Anna Susanna Affolter Johann Josef 280
Ingold Susanna 09.11.1807 Affolter Johann Josef 321
Ingold Alice Arni Jakob 554
Ingold Bachmann Otto 624
Ingold Elisabeth 15.10.1759 Brun Johann 1597
Ingold Elisabeth 15.10.1759 Brunner Johann 1630
Ingold Emma Egger Arnold 2729
Ingold Paulina Subingen SO06.02.1926 Flury Josef 3486
Ingold Gertrud 26.09.1942 Flury Paul Franz 3522
Ingold Ursula Galli Ulrich 3871
Ingold Anna Maria 28.04.1738 Galli Urs Josef 3876
Ingold Maria Glutz Urs 4278
Ingold Louise Guldimann Simon 4937
Ingold Maria Habergger Alexander 5009
Ingold Verena Hunziker Johann 5626
Ingold Ingold Josef 5715
Ingold Anna Maria Ingold Urs 5752
Ingold Barbara 02.02.1751 Ingold Josef 5768
Ingold Emma Ingold Amanz 5775
Ingold Lina Jäggi Linus 6314
Ingold Emma Joss Rudolf 6688
Ingold Louise Jörg 6702
Ingold Elisabeth Kummli Martin 8124
Ingold Elisabeth Lack Josef 8216
Ingold Elisabeth Lanz Johann 8248
Ingold Maria Anna Lehmann Peter Josef 8387
Ingold Frieda Loosli Friedrich 8584
Ingold Elisabeth Ludäscher Josef 8602
Ingold Maria Anna 30.04.1787 Lüthi Jakob 8703
Ingold Katharina 23.02.1824 Lüthi Georg 8772
Ingold Barbara Lüthy Benedikt 8995
Ingold Hermine 30.04.1946 Meier Ernst 9277
Ingold Rosa 08.05.1939 Müller Peter 10052
Ingold Margret Müller Peter 10079
Ingold Agnes Klara um.1962 Ochsenbein Erhard Josef 10432
Ingold Maria Anna 17.06.1782 Ris Kaspar 10997
Ingold Anna Maria Verena Ris Johann Kaspar 11017
Ingold Maria Rohn 11083
Ingold Juliette Eugenie Roos Albert 11141
Ingold Anna Saner Johann 11408
Ingold Julia Schnider Theodor 11950
Ingold Maria 27.06.1694 Schwaller Urs 12238
Ingold Hedwig Elisabeth um.1913 Schweingruber Adolf 12527
Ingold Johanna um.1925 Schweingruber Roland Cäsar 12529
Ingold Ursula Subingen SOStampfli Urs 13065
Ingold Maria Strähl Johann 13732
Ingold Maria Barbara 26.04.1773 Studer Josef 13903
Ingold Elisabeth unbekannt Johann 14428
Ingold Katharina um.1770 Widmer Josef 15357
Ingold Ruth Witmer Hermann 15489
Ingold Katharina Witmer Josef 15535
Ingold Anna Zeltner Urs 15853
Ingold Anna Maria Subingen SO14.02.1764 Ziegler Urs 15899
Ingold Emma Zuber Leo 15988
Ischi Frieda Flück Richard 3582
Iseli Frieda Rohrbach Alfred 11095
Iseli Anna Maria Witschi Friedrich 15594
Iten Maria Müller Adelrich 9928
Iversen Hemmet 5240
Jabas Laure Estelle Gschwind Ariste 4748
Jacober Emilie Cäcilie Gähwiler Johann Georg 4077
Jacobsen Christiana Amelia Lovinia Osmond George 10494
Jakob Elisabeth Grezensee BE01.10.1841 Guggisberg Christian 4825
Jakob Anna Trub BE27.10.1837 Reber Christian 10826
Janitschek Gertrude Falbriard Willy 2886
Jansen Esther Hasebroock Erwin 5103
Jardin Leonie Karoline 03.08.1901 Flury Josef 3384
Jaric Frieda Baldauf Josef 713
Jäcker Mary Emma Ditzingen (D)01.06.1828 Wyss Max Kurt Hans 15766
Jäger Elisabeth Darmann Peter 2407
Jäggi Magdalena Aerni Bernhard 229
Jäggi Margarit Aerni Niklaus 232
Jäggi Barbara Affolter Hilarius 297
Jäggi Elisabeth 23.11.1693 Affolter Josef 300
Jäggi Anna Maria Bader Jakob 633
Jäggi Maria Barbara Recherswil SO12.08.1771 Baschung Franz Xaver Josef 762
Jäggi Katharina Bläsi Friedrich 1234
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth Bloch Urs Josef 1280
Jäggi Anna 08.02.1717 Born Urs 1382
Jäggi Anna 03.06.1715 Brun Josef 1603
Jäggi Anna Maria 30.05.1724 Brun Johann 1604
Jäggi Anna Maria 29.07.1816 Brunner Josef 1738
Jäggi Emma Bucher Eduard 2025
Jäggi Eva Büttiker Josef 2214
Jäggi Gertrud Recherswil SO18.06.1876 Dobler Johann 2531
Jäggi Maria Magdalena 01.09.1805 Eichholzer Peter Andreas 2769
Jäggi Barbara 04.05.1734 Flury Gedeon 3308
Jäggi Maria 27.04.1772 Flury Heinrich 3319
Jäggi Katharina 30.10.1780 Galli Hieronimus 3880
Jäggi Else Gasche Othmar 3972
Jäggi Barbara um.1856 Gasche Josef 4001
Jäggi Gasche Hugo 4023
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth Glutz Kaspar 4305
Jäggi Maria Grolimund Josef 4620
Jäggi Barbara Guldimann Jakob 4940
Jäggi Haller Karl 5052
Jäggi Anna Maria Hofer Josef 5452
Jäggi Margaritha Ingold Arnold 5761
Jäggi Maria Ingold Hieronimus 5779
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth Kriegstetten SO08.04.1799 Ingold Jakob 5787
Jäggi Bertha Jäggi Albin 5934
Jäggi Katharina Jäggi Leonz 5940
Jäggi Elisabeth Jäggi Urs Viktor 5942
Jäggi Magdalena Jäggi Hans 5955
Jäggi Anna um.1655 Jäggi Johann Jakob 5965
Jäggi Maria 11.07.1735 Jäggi Johann 5991
Jäggi Katharina 14.02.1774 Jäggi Benedikt 6029
Jäggi Elisabeth Aeschi SOJäggi Jakob 6189
Jäggi Marie Seewen SO16.11.1895 Jäggi Justin 6279
Jäggi Anna Maria Jenny Gottlieb 6659
Jäggi Ursula 24.01.1650 Kaufmann Andreas 6982
Jäggi Maria Barbara 18.07.1746 Kaufmann Franz 6999
Jäggi Anna Maria Keiser Urs 7247
Jäggi Katharina Keller Urs 7282
Jäggi Verena Kissling Andreas 7516
Jäggi Anna Maria Kofmel Johann 7767
Jäggi Anna 15.07.1709 Kofmel Johann 7768
Jäggi Maria Kofmel Johann 7769
Jäggi Verena Kofmel Johann 7771
Jäggi Katharina Kofmel Leo 7773
Jäggi Maria Barbara 28.10.1848 Lack Johann Jakob 8227
Jäggi Barbara 21.12.1803 Lehmann Johann Georg 8394
Jäggi Madle um.1865 Leist Urs 8476
Jäggi Anna Maria Lüthi Friedrich 8706
Jäggi Magdalena 09.06.1823 Lüthi Hieronimus 8715
Jäggi Elisabeth 03.02.1795 Lüthi Urs 8756
Jäggi Lina Marti Josef 9106
Jäggi Maria Anna 24.05.1814 Misteli Johann Georg 9437
Jäggi Maria Misteli Benedictus 9454
Jäggi Maria Misteli Benedikt 9472
Jäggi Maria Anna Misteli Johann Josef 9486
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth 26.05.1807 Moser Urs Josef 9661
Jäggi Anna Maria Motschi Peter 9791
Jäggi Elisabeth Murer 9850
Jäggi Josefine Müller Josef 10036
Jäggi Anna Portmann Josef 10663
Jäggi Anna Subingen SO16.03.1741 Probst Moritz 10740
Jäggi Elisabeth Rätz Johann 10820
Jäggi Anna Maria Ris Josef 10999
Jäggi Maria Ris Josef 11005
Jäggi Emilie 24.11.1873 Rohn Franz 11087
Jäggi Emma Schönberg Eugen 12022
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth 22.06.1795 Schreier Viktor 12075
Jäggi Anna Schwaller Johann Jakob 12186
Jäggi Elisabeth Schwaller Josef 12213
Jäggi Maria Schwaller Josef 12250
Jäggi Maria Schwaller Urs 12262
Jäggi Elisabeth 04.10.1819 Schwaller Johann Josef 12316
Jäggi Elisabeth Schwaller Josef 12396
Jäggi Elisabeth Schweingruber Urs Josef 12505
Jäggi Anna Maria um.1771 Schweingruber Johann Josef Thomas 12516
Jäggi Elisabeth um.1837 Schweingruber Urs Josef 12517
Jäggi Appolonia um.1870 Schweingruber Urs Josef Bernhard 12522
Jäggi Anna Maria 29.06.1809 Senn Josef 12566
Jäggi Anna 11.06.1731 Stampfli Jakob 12892
Jäggi Anna Stampfli Jakob 12903
Jäggi Maria Stampfli Kaspar 12910
Jäggi Barbara Stampfli Urs 12913
Jäggi Maria Barbara Aeschi SO06.01.1775 Stampfli Urs 12914
Jäggi Anna Maria 06.07.1767 Stampfli Josef 12927
Jäggi Maria Theresia 01.05.1797 Stampfli Pius Jakob 12940
Jäggi Katharina 26.01.1801 Stampfli Urs 12953
Jäggi Theresia Stampfli Jakob 12958
Jäggi Anna Maria Stampfli Urs Josef 13000
Jäggi Margaritha Stampfli Urs 13030
Jäggi Balbina Stampfli Albert 13281
Jäggi Barbara Sterki Niklaus 13528
Jäggi Barbara Strausack Josef 13615
Jäggi Maria Gertrud Strähl Johann Josef 13620
Jäggi Margaritha 07.02.1756 Strähl Johann Josef 13623
Jäggi Hedwig Strähl Edwin 13634
Jäggi M. R. um.1886 Strähl Urs Josef 13735
Jäggi Magdalena Stuber Josef 13821
Jäggi Maria Stuber Roni 13842
Jäggi Maria Stuber Hieronimus 13846
Jäggi Anna Maria 02.05.1803 Studer Urs Josef 13978
Jäggi Anna Studer Urs 13993
Jäggi Anna Marie Thalmann Josef 14200
Jäggi Magdalena Subingen SOunbekannt 14491
Jäggi Emilie von Arx Gustav 14814
Jäggi Elise von Arx Wolf 14833
Jäggi Maria Elisabeth von Burg Jakob 14872
Jäggi Maria Anna Walz Anselm 15140
Jäggi Anna Maria Widmer Jakob 15361
Jäggi Anna Maria Winistörfer Johann Jakob 15425
Jäggi Elisabeth Witmer Benedikt 15515
Jäggi Magdalena 22.09.1710 Witmer Johann Kaspar 15521
Jäggi Maria Witmer Viktor 15563
Jäggi Katharina Wyss Anton 15744
Jäggi Frieda Wyss Hans 15774
Jäggi Magdalena Subingen SO10.12.1904 Zimmermann Rudolf Heinrich 15960
Jeker Elisabeth Bloch Severin 1283
Jeker Maria Elisabeth Brunner Urs Viktor 1730
Jeker Rosina Büttiker Augustin 2207
Jeker Barbara Oberbuchsiten SO14.01.1826 Büttiker Urs Josef 2216
Jeker Katharina Oberbuchsiten SOBüttiker Romuald 2221
Jeker Mathilde Egger Gottfried 2713
Jeker Elisabeth Klaus Niklaus 7534
Jeker Adelaide Kofmel Peter Josef 7727
Jeker Veronica Matter Christian 9149
Jeker Anna Motschi Jakob 9796
Jeker Maria Motschi Johann 9809
Jeker Elisabeth Müller Michael 10000
Jeker Lina Nünlist Leo 10314
Jeker Olga um.1937 Rudolf von Rohr Gustav 11289
Jeker Emma Studer Arnold 13907
Jeker Anna Maria Studer Urs 13951
Jeltsch Flora Anna Schnider Hans 11921
Jenik Vera Klingora Vaclav 7563
Jenkins Carol M 28.11.1923 Born Jerome Joseph 1409
Jenklin Maria Schenker Urs Josef 11632
Jenny Maria Bachmann Anton 619
Jenny Regula Utelli Ulrich 14675
Jenny Anna Vogel Fridolin 14724
Jenzer Käser Werner Otto 7231
Jfanger Josefa Wirz Simon Gotthard 15472
Jobler Anna 27.06.1757 Adam Johann 61
Joggi Elisabeth Kind Andreas 7400
Johann Helene Vallant Andreas 14689
Johnson Jean L. Jaggi Georg Ernest 5867
Joho Elisabeth Hochuli Hans Rudolf 5399
Jolidon Maria Elisabeth 03.02.1852 Studer Peter Josef 14029
Joliot Anna Ligier Leonhard 8551
Jolissaint Jacqueline Laville Marcel 8274
Joller Josefa Achermann Jakob 8
Joller Mathilda Kathriner Nikodem 6936
Joos Christa Anna Ritschard Rolf 11057
Jordan Deschenaux 2458
Jordi Elisabeth Ingold Urs 5732
Jordi Anna Gondiswil BE13.12.1839 Moser Johann 9667
Jorgensen Maren Petrine 14.11.1893 Gregersen Frederick Lauritz 4572
Joss Zürcher Fritz 16070
Jossen Mathilde Zumoberhaus Johann 16032
Jost Klementina Adam Wilhelm Anton Markus Alex 79
Jost Clementine Adam Wilhelm 81
Jost Louise Lüthi Josef 8697
Jothann Adele Mina Bertha Luise 21.07.1931 Brunner Franz 1919
Jourdain Veronika Lüthi Urs Viktor 8698
Jörg Anna Barbara Fankhauser Peter 2893
Jslach Margreth 06.05.1720 Moll Johann 9573
Jten Marie Ohnsorg Paul 10465
Jud Margrit Anna Maseltrangen SGum.1956 Balmer Friedrich 723
Jud Marie Kamber Josef 6904
Judas Maria Bertha 16.09.1905 Ochsenbein Karl 10402
Jufer Marianna Melchnau BE02.11.1878 Stettler Samuel 13541
Julmy um.1888 Maradan Etienne Alphonse 9045
Jumond Valentine Scholl Jakob 11989
Jung Sophie Müller Werner 10064
Jungi Maria Hofer Albert 5429
Jungo Marie Grolimund Johann Josef 4644
Jurt Nina Dillier Julian 2501
Jurt Marie Louise Dillier Julian 2501
Kaderli Anna Maria Biberstein Johann Georg 1073
Kaderli Elise 19.04.1924 Kaiser Erwin 6861
Kaderli Barbara 10.12.1620 Ochsenbein Johann 10368
Kaiser Elisabeth Ast Franz Augustin 570
Kaiser Maria Anna Brunner Johann 1737
Kaiser Franziska Brunner Franz 1837
Kaiser Bertha Dick Gottlieb 2468
Kaiser Anna Maria Hammer Anton Johann 5074
Kaiser Barbara Hänggi Andreas 5163
Kaiser Maria Emma Huyard 5635
Kaiser Margaretha 02.02.1648 Jäggi Johann 5960
Kaiser Maria Hochwald SO18.07.1870 Jäggi Anton 6208
Kaiser Sophie Jeker Pius 6643
Kaiser Magdalena Kaiser Niklaus 6757
Kaiser Maria Kaiser Josef 6771
Kaiser Anna Maria Kaufmann Fridolin 7031
Kaiser Katharina Luterbacher Johann 8644
Kaiser Elisabeth Lüthi Euselius 8779
Kaiser Maria Anna 28.02.1892 Lüthi Kasimir 8833
Kaiser Maria Barbara 03.06.1776 Misteli Josef 9463
Kaiser Anna Maria Misteli Josef 9464
Kaiser Ida Otter Albin 10501
Kaiser Johanna Reinhart Johann 10861
Kaiser Anna Maria 21.01.1788 Schläfli Adam 11708
Kaiser Maria Schmidlin Johann 11874
Kaiser Agnes Schneider Ernst 11905
Kaiser Anna Maria um.1825 Sidler Urs Josef 12587
Kaiser Lea Siegfried Hermann 12640
Kaiser Maria Ursula Steiner Benedikt 13403
Kaiser Anna Maria Uebelhart Jakob 14377
Kaiser Maria Emma Ulrich Friedrich 14397
Kaiser Anna Maria Winistörfer Johann Georg 15415
Kalùza Justyne Kalùza Pittier Alfred 10622
Kamber Katharina Brunner Franz Josef 1783
Kamber Anna Maria Hägendorf SO25.04.1763 Kaufmann Urs Franz 7005
Kamber Anna Maria Merz Jakob 9351
Kamber Theresia Motschi Arthur Vinzenz 9828
Kamber Louise Karolina Schwaller Anton 12180
Kamber Alice Rosa Hägendorf SO05.04.1913 Stuber Franz 13863
Kamber Anna Maria 04.05.1922 Studer Alfred 14081
Kammer Elisabeth Remund Urs Josef 10879
Kammermann Marie Bader Johann 669
Kammermann Anna Maria Brunner Johann 1833
Kammermann Anna Elisabeth Hänggi Emil 5164
Kammermann Julia Anna Gerlafingen SO20.04.1934 Murer Albert 9866
Karli Anna Maria Brosi Josef 1543
Karli Martha Zweili Willi 16088
Karpf Anna Maria Kaufmann Philipp 6947
Karrer Hildgard Oberholzer Guido 10337
Kastler Maria Barbara 13.09.1727 Schwaller Clemens 12179
Kastner Friederica Margareta Bader Anton Paul 699
Katharina Manser Schälin Theodor 11505
Kathriner Marie Amstalden Alois 497
Kathriner Franziska Burch Josef 2068
Kathriner Josefa Burch Josef 2068
Kathriner Emma Kiser Anton 7451
Kathriner Franziska Wirz Alois 15471
Kauer Bertha Flubacher Walter 3107
Kaufmann Maria Anna Oberdorf SO04.10.1762 Adam Urs Josef 62
Kaufmann Marie Martha 15.10.1932 Adam Franz 144
Kaufmann Anna Maria Bader Bernhard 663
Kaufmann Anna Maria Baumann Josef 782
Kaufmann Bertha Berger Karl 972
Kaufmann Anna Maria Berger Jakob 988
Kaufmann Rosina Berger Oskar 996
Kaufmann Ursula Brunner Viktor 1810
Kaufmann Sophie Brunner Othmar 1868
Kaufmann Lina Felder Josef 2999
Kaufmann Elisabeth Frey Wendelinus 3707
Kaufmann Karoline Fürst Emil 3852
Kaufmann Katharina 15.11.1813 Galli Urs Johann 3867
Kaufmann Katharina 15.11.1813 Galli Urs Josef 3868
Kaufmann Eva Galli Johann 3873
Kaufmann Anna Gränicher Louis 4564
Kaufmann Anna Maria Gallishof SOGuldimann Urs Josef 4938
Kaufmann Anna Maria Gallishof SO28.01.1799 Guldimann Josef 4939
Kaufmann Barbara Heggli Johann 5204
Kaufmann Elisabeth Recherswil SO09.02.1682 Jäggi Andreas 5968
Kaufmann Maria Anna Jäggi Jakob 6188
Kaufmann Elisabeth Jeker Niklaus 6631
Kaufmann Elisabeth Kaufmann 6949
Kaufmann Maria 13.04.1687 Kaufmann Johann 6985
Kaufmann Maria 20.03.1715 Kaufmann Benedikt 6992
Kaufmann Elisabeth 29.10.1753 Kaufmann Franz 6999
Kaufmann Bertha Kaufmann Josef 7126
Kaufmann Anna Maria Käch Josef 7198
Kaufmann Verena Maria 13.02.1715 Kofmel Johann 7766
Kaufmann Elisabeth Kofmel Johann 7775
Kaufmann Katharina Kurth Rudolf 8157
Kaufmann Anna Maria Locher Leo Martin 8571
Kaufmann Marie Lina Loosli Gottfried 8590
Kaufmann Karolina Löw Albert 8598
Kaufmann Johanna Ludäscher Johann Georg 8603
Kaufmann Anna Maria 01.06.1829 Lüthi Johann Josef 8775
Kaufmann Anna Matter Emil 9150
Kaufmann Maria Barbara Mäder Franciscus 9176
Kaufmann Bertha Müller Urs Jakob 10024
Kaufmann Maria 09.05.1730 Niggli Johann 10138
Kaufmann Rita um.1950 Nussbaum Fritz 10272
Kaufmann Anna Maria Ochsenbein Leopold 10395
Kaufmann Bertha 19.11.1900 Ochsenbein Albert 10406
Kaufmann Rast Josef 10790
Kaufmann Angela Theodora Reinert Ernst Otto 10836
Kaufmann Elisabeth Rieder Alois 10961
Kaufmann Anna Maria 07.07.1777 Ris Urs Josef 11013
Kaufmann Katharina Schaad Urs Josef 11463
Kaufmann Barbara Schläfli Kaspar 11745
Kaufmann Barbara 12.11.1838 Schläfli Urs Viktor 11759
Kaufmann Louise um.1921 Schor Gottfried 12010
Kaufmann Maria Ursula 05.10.1818 Schreier Johann 12103
Kaufmann Elisabeth Schreier Arnold 12112
Kaufmann Magdalena 13.06.1715 Schwaller Josef 12245
Kaufmann Magdalena Schwaller Josef 12253
Kaufmann Maria Anna Schwaller Josef Urs 12263
Kaufmann Caroline Schwaller Gottlieb 12395
Kaufmann Elisabeth um.1771 Schweingruber Josef 12512
Kaufmann Anna Marie um.1784 Schweingruber Urs 12513
Kaufmann Anna Maria Schweingruber Urs Josef 12514
Kaufmann Anna Maria um.1864 Schweingruber Johann Josef 12519
Kaufmann Elisabeth Siegenthaler Johann Jakob 12628
Kaufmann Anna Maria Singer Josef 12669
Kaufmann Ursula Sperisen Benedikt 12793
Kaufmann Anna Maria 30.06.1749 Stampfli Urs 12899
Kaufmann Magdalena 08.05.1779 Stampfli Urs Josef 12932
Kaufmann Maria Ursula Stampfli Johann 12956
Kaufmann Anna Maria Stampfli Peter 13004
Kaufmann Elisabeth 02.10.1899 Stampfli Franz Xaver 13127
Kaufmann Maria 22.11.1746 Steiner Moritz 13402
Kaufmann Anna Maria 10.01.1774 Steiner Josef 13407
Kaufmann Marie Elisabeth 06.05.1893 Stockmann Alois 13558
Kaufmann Maria Elisabeth 09.02.1794 Strähl Johann Jakob 13695
Kaufmann Flora 08.05.1926 Tschan Arthur 14324
Kaufmann Maria Wallimann Hermann 15100
Kaufmann Rosa Weber Samuel 15204
Kaufmann Anna Maria 18.01.1762 Witmer Johann 15546
Kaufmann Lina Wolf Philipp 15620
Kaufmann Marie Wüthrich Albert 15657
Kaufmann Babette Wyss Adolf 15763
Kaufmann Barbara Zeltner Johann 15856
Kaufmann Eva Aeschi SO04.09.1706 Ziegler Urs 15895
Kauth Margaret 17.10.1863 Ferring Mathias 3021
Kayser Maria Johanna Jäggi Konrad 6005
Käch Maria 30.03.1761 Atzli Urs 588
Käch Anna Maria 11.11.1799 Bader Johann 653
Käch Elisa Brunner Theodor 1877
Käch Anna Maria Kähli Urs 7205
Kähli Barbara Stampfli Josef 12900
Kähli Elisabeth Stampfli Benedikt 12901
Käli Katharina Wetterwald Benedikt 15311
Kälin Elisabeth Kälin Josef 7208
Kälin Marie Moser Hans 9728
Kälin Anna Katharina Schönbächler Meinrad Stephan 12019
Kärle Katharina Kärle Johann Clemens 7221
Käser Johanna Nanette Adam Emil Leo 123
Käser Mathilde Eimer Anton 2792
Käser Marie Gerber Franz 4110
Käser Lina Marti Reinhard 9104
Käser Anna Maria Staufer Josef 13323
Käsermann Irma Blaser Werner 1224
Käslin Berta Achermann Walter 15
Kästeli Elisabeth 05.02.1714 Adam Wilhelm 53
Kästeli Maria Anna Oberdorf SO05.02.1753 Adam Josef Urs 58
Kech Margaretha Soland Johannes 12679
Keel Olga Hermina Reich Willie Jakob 10830
Kehrli Christina 29.01.1669 Christen Bendikt 2329
Kehrli Anna Maria 05.11.1787 Glutz Josef 4233
Kehrli Anna Maria Utzenstorf BEReist Jakob 10873
Keigel Margaretha 04.07.1760 Jäggi Franz 6010
Keiser Anna Affolter Viktor 306
Keiser Elisabeth Flury Jakob 3267
Keiser Elisabeth Hochuli Hans-Jakob 5395
Keiser Katharina Kummer Niklaus 8085
Keiser Elisabeth Meyer Andreas 9379
Keiser Lydia Urben Johannes 14670
Keiser Barbara 19.05.1704 Werder Viktor 15267
Keller Maria Elisabeth 09.06.1898 Adam Benedikt 122
Keller Anna Däniken SO05.05.1788 Bloch Peter 1275
Keller Barbara Brunner Urs Viktor 1687
Keller Barbara Brunner Johann Jakob 1692
Keller Anna Maria Bucher Jakob 2019
Keller Anna 04.02.1704 Flury Urs 3288
Keller Maria 25.01.1723 Flury Johann Jakob 3312
Keller Maria Anna Flury Jakob 3313
Keller Maria Elisabeth Gossweiler Jackob 4513
Keller Anna Maria Grolimund Peter 4633
Keller Elisabeth Blumenstein BE06.05.1678 Guggisberg Christian 4784
Keller Rosina Hochuli Jakob 5401
Keller Margaritha Honegger Kaspar 5530
Keller Elisabeth Ingold Viktor 5782
Keller Maria Ursula Käch Kaspar 7195
Keller Barbara Kofmel Bernhard 7747
Keller Maria 23.05.1735 Lüthi Johann 8732
Keller Katharina Rohn Viktor 11086
Keller Maria Rütti Jakob 11347
Keller Katharina Elisabeth 04.05.1778 Schläfli Johann Jakob 11737
Keller Gertrud Schmid 11820
Keller Anna Maria Schwaller Johann 12174
Keller Elisabeth Schwaller Hieronimus 12242
Keller Anna Maria Schwaller Johann 12272
Keller Anna Maria Schwaller Urs Jakob 12318
Keller Elisabeth 09.02.1807 Stephani Josef Georg 13479
Keller Anna Maria 06.02.1902 Studer Hermann 14056
Keller Katharina Elisabeth Völkel Friedrich 15037
Keller Barbara Walder Jacob 15055
Keller Anna Maria 24.11.1738 Walser Urs 15115
Kellerhals Ursula Fluri Jakob 3149
Kellerhals Anna Maria Jeker Jakob 6623
Kellerhals Anna Marie 11.02.1822 Lüthi Johann 8771
Kemenater Maria Eichta Josef 2789
Kempf Magdalena Kaufmann Urs Josef 7012
Kempf Maria 30.09.1893 Studer Ferdinand 14053
Kerks Franeska Weipert John 15236
Kessler Louise Clerc Gilbert 2358
Ketterer Matha 04.07.1903 Bürgi Alois 2180
Ketterer Anna Dorothea 02.12.1938 Galli Karl 3921
Keust Rosa Spiegel Arnold 12817
Kiefer Marie Dätwyler Alfred 2419
Kiefer Elisabeth Kiefer Johann 7368
Kiefer Anna Maria Kiefer Johann 7374
Kiefer Anna Maria um.1863 Schweingruber Eusebius 12520
Kiefer Barbara 18.01.1751 Strähl Josef 13680
Kiener Anna Aeby Johann 214
Kiener Rosa Flückiger Adolf 3605
Kiener Johanna 13.10.1931 Stampfli Viktor 13227
Kienlen Emmily 30.09.1890 Stüdi Theodor 14137
Kilchenmann Mina Baumberger Johann 794
Kilchenmann Anna Flumenthal SO28.10.1921 Blaser Friedrich 1221
Kilchenmann Erna Heiniger Armin Eugen 5222
Kilchenmann Anna Maria Ingold Johann 5812
Kilchenmann Olga Moser Emil 9750
Kilian Anna Valeska Bock August Heinrich Ludwig 1323
Killy Maria Christina Eichta Ignaz 2790
Kindler Margrit um.1975 Lüthi Franz 8939
Kindler Frieda Witschi Gottlieb 15591
Kioustalis Elisabeth Botonis Leonidas 1448
Kirch Anna Maria Studinger Blasius 14122
Kirchhofer Anna Maria Brunner Johann Baptist 1750
Kirchhofer Verena von Arx Viktor 14797
Kiser Josefina Bucher Clemens 2028
Kiser Josefa Kiser Niklaus 7407
Kiser Christina Kiser Franz 7411
Kiser Theresia Kiser Josef 7431
Kiser Kiser Josef 7505
Kislig Anna Elisabeth Kohli Friedrich 7965
Kislig Katharina Studer Johann 13980
Kissling Anna Maria Ackermann Ursus Viktor 27
Kissling Rosina 06.08.1829 Bähler Christian 864
Kissling Julia Wolfwil SO21.10.1893 Born Hieronimus 1398
Kissling Anna Maria Flury Urs Josef 3265
Kissling Frieda Greub Eduard 4581
Kissling Julia Wolfwil SO28.04.1900 Häfliger Johann 5150
Kissling Anna Kissling Ludwig 7522
Kissling N. Motschi Urs 9794
Kissling Maria Ursula Niggli Johann Josef Bonaventura 10161
Kissling Elisabeth 05.07.1841 Niggli Johann Josef 10187
Kissling Anna Maria 18.11.1816 Strähl Mathias 13639
Klaas Elsbeth Simmen Peter 12664
Klaiber Anna Männedorf ZH04.06.1898 Moser Johann 9692
Klaus Martha Fey Leo 3042
Klaus Barbara Kaufmann Johann 6964
Klaus Anna Kölliker Sekundus 8006
Klaus Luzia Leist Viktor 8479
Klaus Lina Müller Emil 9894
Klaus Maria Schneider Christian 11904
Klay Anna Crugnola Giovanni Battista Enrico 2382
Klein Maria Anna Flury Jakob Moritz 3230
Klein Marie Metz Pierre 9364
Klein Nünlist Arnold 10311
Klein Elisabeth Olten SOPortmann Niklaus 10656
Klein Maria Barbara Scholehammer Johann Gottlob 11981
Kleiner Marie Tschanz Friedrich 14333
Kleinmann Katharina Meyer Karl 9407
Klingele Maria Barbara Solothurn SOHeri Josef 5274
Klingele Maria Barbara Solothurn SO17.10.1885 Jäggi Theodor 6221
Klingele Maria Barbara Solothurn SO01.07.1894 Strähl Alfred 13641
Klötzli Lina Martha Sollberger Ernst Friedrich 12684
Knauder Otilia 13.06.1927 Riedl Benedikt 10965
Knauder Otilia unbekannt 14629
Kneissle Emma Büren zum Hof BELandolf Reinhold Richard 8235
Kneubühler Verena Ledermann Andreas 8344
Kneubühler Anna Marie Spichtig Franz Josef 12807
Knoflach Theresia Arztmann Peter 567
Knörr Martha Sägesser Jakob 11447
Knuchel Angelica Beck Albert 912
Knüsli Anna Margaretha Zürich ZH17.02.1876 Flury Walter 3389
Koch Ida Anna Allemann Albert Adolf 395
Koch Maria Verena 19.05.1783 Flury Josef 3331
Koch Elfriede Alice Gertrud Hartmann Walter Friedrich Wilhelm 5094
Koch Magdalena Kammermann Anton 6913
Koch Elfriede Alice Gertrud 30.12.1964 Kofmehl Julius 7662
Koch Elisabeth Steiner Kasimir 13399
Koch Bertha 06.08.1938 Studer Josef Richard 14092
Koch Sophie Wicki Josef 15333
Kocher Nanette Rosa 02.04.1870 Dysli Samuel 2615
Kocher Rosalia Kocher August 7604
Kocher Anna Kocher Kaspar 7605
Kocher Anna Maria Kocher Urs Josef 7606
Kocher Veronika Kocher Josef 7612
Kocher Olga Selzach SOum.1921 Witmer Leo 15581
Koenig Susanne um.1650 Ochsenbein Hans Jakob 10369
Kofmehl Barbara 31.05.1814 Adam Urs Viktor 75
Kofmehl Anna Maria 06.10.1794 Christ Johann Jakob 2310
Kofmehl Katharina Fluri Josef 3122
Kofmehl Maria Katharina Fluri Niklaus 3126
Kofmehl Theresia Flury Erhard 3537
Kofmehl Maria Anna Flück Johann 3588
Kofmehl Maria Elisabeth Meier Josef 9232
Kofmehl Frieda Stampfli Paul 13186
Kofmehl Elisabeth von Burg Ludwig 14867
Kofmel Anna Maria um.1784 Allemann Johann Jakob 412
Kofmel Anna Maria um.1784 Allemann Johann 415
Kofmel Elisabeth Subingen SO26.11.1652 Atzli Urs 596
Kofmel Mina Maria 23.02.1824 Born Hieronimus 1377
Kofmel Rosa Bourquin Emil 1452
Kofmel Maria Katharina 24.04.1741 Brun Josef 1607
Kofmel Anna Maria Christ Jakob 2301
Kofmel Anna 08.05.1758 Diemand Niklaus 2472
Kofmel Elisabeth Dysli Hans 2610
Kofmel Elisabeth Erni Hans 2856
Kofmel Maria Fluri Johann 3111
Kofmel Barbara Fluri Johann 3148
Kofmel Anna Maria Flury Benedikt 3253
Kofmel Maria Ursula Flury Urs 3289
Kofmel Maria Katharina Flury Niklaus 3338
Kofmel Anna Maria Flück Jakob 3581
Kofmel Anna Maria Deitingen SO18.10.1793 Glutz Urs Peter 4288
Kofmel Elisabeth Grolimund Josef 4628
Kofmel Elisabeth 24.01.1800 Grolimund Peter Josef 4638
Kofmel Ursula Guldimann Johann 4941
Kofmel Elisabeth Gunzinger Jakob 4969
Kofmel Katharina 04.05.1772 Hug Josef Benedikt 5596
Kofmel Katharina Ingold Hieronimus 5744
Kofmel Maria 07.02.1707 Ingold Hieronimus 5780
Kofmel Elisabeth Jäggi 5949
Kofmel Maria Anna Kofmel 7678
Kofmel Verena Kofmel Josef 7753
Kofmel Barbara Kofmel Konrad 7754
Kofmel Anna Maria 15.11.1694 Kofmel Philipp 7762
Kofmel Madle Kummer Urs 8079
Kofmel Anna Maria Lack Georg 8217
Kofmel Elisabeth Lehmann Urs 8391
Kofmel Elisabeth Meier Urs 9209
Kofmel Barbara Meier Kaspar 9229
Kofmel Elisabeth Meyer Urs 9398
Kofmel Anna Maria Müller Anton 9918
Kofmel Anna 12.08.1765 Müller Anton 9959
Kofmel Anna Maria Müller Josef 9985
Kofmel Maria Anna Ris Urs Josef 10998
Kofmel Anna Maria 15.11.1779 Schnider Urs Josef 11922
Kofmel Anna 05.02.1674 Solothurner Niklaus 12692
Kofmel Maria 09.05.1735 Späti Urs 12743
Kofmel Anna Maria Stampfli Josef 12926
Kofmel Elisabeth 20.02.1730 Strähl Urs 13676
Kofmel Anna Elisabeth unbekannt 14417
Kofmel Anna Maria unbekannt 14557
Kofmel Barbara 29.04.1771 von Burg Jakob 14862
Kofmel Magdalena Walker Josef 15062
Kofmel Anna Maria Walker Niklaus 15071
Kofmel Maria Ursula Wyss Josef 15680
Kofmel Maria 27.01.1710 Wyss Urs 15704
Kohler Pauline um.1896 Bader Alois 671
Kohler Maria Anna Bloch Peter Jakob 1259
Kohler Josephine 03.06.1861 Born Urs Josef Hyronimus 1396
Kohler Lotti 04.05.1956 Fluri Max 3205
Kohler Elisabeth 17.08.1901 Flury Adolf 3406
Kohler Josephina Lina Hammer Johann 5071
Kohler Bertha Staad SO12.10.1951 Kaufmann Karl 7162
Kohler Emma Langnau i.E. BE06.12.1938 Kunz Hans 8137
Kohler Anna Maria Lüthi Josef 8795
Kohler Lea Mathys Walter 9136
Kohler Lucie Cécile Mouttet Charles Louis Joseph 9833
Kohler Frieda Schär Johann Friedrich 11527
Kohler Theresia Schmid Josef 11853
Kohler Maria Anna Schwaller Urs Jakob 12309
Kohler Elise Waldner Heinrich 15056
Kohler Anna Wyss Gottfried 15715
Kohlhofer Hermine Blaser 1209
Kolb Berta um.1947 Invernizzi Heinrich 5835
Kolb Marlies Küchler Alban 8184
Koller Katharina Allemann Josef Othmar 430
Koller Ursula Büttiker Josef 2206
Koller Anna Maria Fluri Johann Peter 3171
Koller Katharina Koller Anton 7969
Koller Maria Scharf Kaspar 11496
Kolly Marie Catherine Treyvaux FRPittet François Joseph 10616
Kopfer Anna Maria Gessler Michael 4166
Kopp Bertha Wiedlisbach BE17.05.1935 Felber Walter 2960
Köchli Marianna Christen Marcel 2319
Köhler Karolina Böhi Josef Anton 1457
Köllensperger Hermine um.1922 Glutz von Blotzheim Karl 4368
Kölliker Anna Maria Oberdorf SO07.06.1713 Adam Peter 55
Kölliker Beatrice um.1962 Balmer Gerold 725
Kölliker Gertrud Berger Erhard 1002
Kölliker Irma Büttiker Cäsar 2229
Kölliker Haller Josef 5053
Kölliker Klara Lüthi Werner Max 8969
Kölliker Maria Motschi Johann 9783
Kölliker Anna Motschi Christen 9785
Kölliker Elisabeth Oberbuchsiten SO31.05.1802 Motschi Josef 9813
Kölliker Anna Maria Niggli Josef 10137
Kölliker Margaretha 24.05.1738 Niggli Franz Ludwig 10157
Kölliker Anna Maria Rudolf von Rohr Josef 11280
Kölliker Maria Elisabeth Ruefli Johann Josef 11297
Kölliker Anna Maria Schwaller Johann Jakob 12297
Kölliker Katharina Studer Urs Josef 13942
Kölliker Elisabeth Studer Xaver 13983
Kölliker Elisabeth Studer Josef 14024
Kölliker Maria Josefa 26.06.1865 Studer Josef 14030
Kölliker Barbara Tschan Johann 14311
König Luise Deisswil BEHänggi Adolf 5171
König Agnes Lüthi Willy 8977
König Anna Stucki Friedrich 13886
König Elsy Walkringen BE09.07.1936 Wyss Rudolf 15770
Köpfler Mathilda Turner Anton Xaver 14367
Krafft Magdalena Glutz Konrad II 4253
Kraft Katharina Margareta Büssing Alois Johann 2196
Krainz Mathilde 11.02.1958 Kriegl Hubert 8036
Krauer Rosa Franziska Flotzinger Josef Michael 3105
Krauss Barbara Rorschach SG11.05.1871 Kaiser Karl 6817
Krähenbühl Klara Basel BSMerkel Emil 9336
Kräuchi Anna Maria Lüthi Josef 8810
Kräuchi Rosina 24.04.1874 Richard Hans Ulrich 10929
Krebs Rosa Fischer Josef 3096
Krebs Christina Guggisberg Hans 4780
Krebs Anna 04.08.1826 Guggisberg Johannes 4822
Krebs Marie Stauffer Friedrich 13326
Krebs Maria von Büren Peter Josef 14892
Kreienbühl Rosina Bütler Josef 2201
Krenger Rosa Mollet Hermann 9583
Kretlow Mary 04.01.1902 Guggisberg Jakob 4884
Kretz Hedwig Durrer Werner 2591
Kretz Hess Karl 5327
Kretz Marie Küchler Willy 8183
Kretz Marie Muff Ernst 9838
Kreuzer Klara Lüthi Johann 8957
Kreyenbühl Sophie Jäggi Josef 6366
Krieg Ida um.1920 Glutz von Blotzheim Werner 4366
Krieg Maria Ursula Recherswil SO09.02.1801 Jäggi Johann Josef 6014
Krienbühl Katharina Frunz Ignaz 3770
Kriémadis M. Kolliniati 7972
Kriémadis M. um.1846 von Glutz-Ruchti Beat 14959
Kropf Maria Eriz BE25.08.1891 Guggisberg Johannes 4901
Kropf Hilde Hanna Kohler Roland 7961
Krummenacher Heidi Dahinden Hans 2395
Krummenacher Emma Margaritha Müller Fritz 9922
Krummenacher Rosina Zemp Hermann 15867
Krutter Louise Helene 07.08.1843 Glutz von Blotzheim Amanz Maria Viktor Cleophas Bonifaz 4357
Krutter Nanette um.1852 von Glutz-Ruchti Anton Karl Maria 14952
Kuenz Anna Maria Wyss Jakob 15711
Kuhn Franziska Rosa Ackeret Konrad 16
Kuhn Ada Jäggi Thomas 6470
Kuhn Alice Wenger William Charles 15256
Kulli Maria Ursula Heri Peter 5281
Kully Adèle um.1823 von Glutz-Ruchti Amanz Anton Jakob Maria 14951
Kummendeler Ida Marie Bucher Josef 2031
Kummer Pauline Aerni Eduard 223
Kummer Maria Katharina 15.09.1800 Berger Viktor 987
Kummer Anna Elisabeth Jäggi Urs 6000
Kummer Margaritha Lohn SOJäggi Josef Moritz 6111
Kummer Anna Maria Heinrichswil SO12.01.1773 Kaufmann Johann Konrad 7009
Kummer Elisabeth Horriwil SO12.05.1766 Kaufmann Urs Franz 7011
Kummer Elisabetha Käch Josef 7188
Kummer Elisabeth Kofmel Bernhard 7758
Kummer Lisbeth Maria Kramer Emil 8018
Kummer Maria Anna Lüthi Georg 8722
Kummer Barbara Lüthi Johann Kaspar 8731
Kummer Magdalena Lüthi Urs Josef 8738
Kummer Johanna Meier Johann 9237
Kummer Anna Maria Misteli Jakob 9477
Kummer Maria Müller Johann 10033
Kummer Margaretha 26.11.1811 Saner Kaspar 11394
Kummer Maria Ursula Saner Hieronimus 11409
Kummer Anna Maria 11.07.1707 Schwaller Josef 12241
Kummer Anna Maria 01.06.1795 Stampfli Kaspar 12946
Kummer Barbara Trösch Urs 14293
Kummer Antoinette Marie Winistörfer Oskar 15421
Kummli Anna um.1909 Lüthi August 8863
Kummli Margaritha Emma Lüthy Ernst Hugo 9007
Kunz Frieda Emma Dysli Ernst 2622
Kunz Ruth Etter Hans Walter 2875
Kunz Elisabeth Heiniger Johann 5224
Kunz Amalie Keller Gustav 7274
Kunz Elisa Kunz Otto 8135
Kunz Maria Elisabeth Wisen SO23.11.1929 Lüthi Walter 8903
Kunz Erika Bolken SOLüthi Willi Niklaus 8981
Kunz Berta Schluep Paul 11809
Kunz Bertha Soland Oskar 12677
Kunz Veronika Trösch Josef 14290
Kuon Magdalena 16.11.1795 Biberstein Urs Josef 1077
Kupferschmid Maria Brunner Hermann 1881
Kupferschmid Maria Schick Jakob 11678
Kupper B. Brunner Jakob 1635
Kupper Anna Maria Brunner Urs Viktor 1793
Kupper Bertha um.1876 Brunner Peter 1842
Kupper Anna Maria Müller Johann Ulrich 9969
Kupper Elisabeth Müller Josef 9976
Kupper Anna Schwaller Hieronimus 12237
Kupper Margaritha 04.11.1641 Strähl Jakob 13663
Kurer Maria Luterbach SO06.02.1730 Jäggi Johann Ulrich 5992
Kurfess Viktoria Stampfli 12863
Kurmann Sophie Künzli Johann 8201
Kurt Elsbeth Aebi 202
Kurt Emma Bucher Franz 2034
Kurt Elisabeth Misteli Josef 9534
Kurt Mina Pfister Otto 10570
Kurt Elise Wagner Johann Friedrich 15050
Kurth Lina Lüthi Josef 8928
Kurth Bertha Rezzonico Tommaso 10921
Kurth Martha Maria Sterki Ernst 13535
Kurz Maria Wolfsberg (A)Schönhart Simon 12041
Kuster Annamarie Brechbühl Franz 1498
Kutscheid Elisabeth Fink Josef 3075
Küchler Sara Agnes um.1934 Bader Werner Paul 684
Küchler Katharina Kiser Josef 7414
Küenzli Maria Flury Klaus 3250
Küffer Elisabeth Stampfli Johann 12943
Kügel Maria Kainz Raimund 6723
Kühni Barbara Roth Jakob 11184
Kündig Madlen 22.05.1626 Ochsenbein Barthome 10355
Küng Margrit Kiser Josef 7478
Küng Johanna Kummer Jakob 8090
Küng Helen um.1961 Ochsenbein Franz Josef 10431
Küng Bertha Elise Probst Otto 10733
Künzi Hilde Frech Robert Walter 3654
Künzle Maria Bertha 07.06.1941 Lüthi Albert 8910
Künzli Maria Anna Klus SOAdam Peter Johann 72
Künzli Jda Fluri Josef 3143
Künzli Aline um.1896 Mäder Eduard 9183
Küpfer Elisabeth Schenker Theodor 11616
Küpfer Anna Maria Schenker Urs Viktor 11621
Küpfer Olga Gretzenbach SO26.10.1942 Wyss August 15772
Kürfer Viktoria um.1929 Stampfli Walter 13228
Kürsener Françoise Bignens Jaques Louis 1156
Kürsteiner Margreth Berther Edwin 1030
Küry Anna Maria Zeder Beat 15835
Küster Maria Bertha Nussbaumer Johann Josef 10277
Küttel Bucher Robert 2033
Küttel Franziska Stockmann Karl 13564
Kyburtz Barbara Belser Viktor 925
Kyburz Anna Maria Wyss Franz Josef 15688
Lachner Eva Unterdoppler Matthias 14658
Lack Anna Maria 02.07.1798 Affolter Hieronimus 293
Lack Rosalia Brunner Josef 1822
Lack Luisa Brunner Arnold Adolf 1853
Lack Sophie Brunner Erhard 1942
Lack Theresia Disteli Martin 2516
Lack Anna Maria Flück Anton 3587
Lack Maria um.1903 Karli Emil 6928
Lack Theresia Lack Josef 8223
Lack Misteli Martin 9445
Lack Anna Moser Franz 9637
Lack Anna Maria Schlosser Jakob 11805
Lack Maria Josepha Studer Alois 14033
Lacôte Maria Eva Müller Sebastian 9917
Lahille Simone Odette Marguerite Uclês Armando 14372
Laidet Marguerite 03.06.1657 Caillaud Michel 2262
Lak Julia Hubler Johann Jakob 5581
Lambert Elisabeth Scherer Georg Anton 11641
Lameuniere Pauline Philippine Breleau Pierre Chlaudin 1508
Lampert Isabella 21.11.1968 Flury Bruno Oscar 3557
Lamy de Contey Josefa Christina Glutz Urs Viktor Anton 4276
Landold Gertrud 17.04.1944 Fillinger Josef 3070
Landolf Anna Maria 11.09.1791 Jäggi Durs Josef 6004
Landolf Reinhold Richard Büren zum Hof BEKneissle Emma 7574
Landolf Katharina Wassmer Franz 15153
Landolf Katharina Wassmer Franz Kaspar 15154
Landolt Rosa Stoll Johann 13571
Lang Elisabeth Guggisberg Hans 4804
Lang Katharina 06.06.1707 Kofmehl Josef 7636
Lang Magdalena Stampfli Johann 12879
Langenegger Magdalena Oberbipp BE26.07.1873 Guggisberg Rudolf 4883
Lanonica Domenica De Pol Ernesto 2427
Lanz Pauline Dury Friedrich 2599
Lanz Magdalena Eichenberger Johannes 2756
Lanz Maria Lüthi August 8896
Lanz Misteli Josef 9539
Lanz Anette Neuhaus Friedrich 10109
Largeau Louise 24.11.1807 Barbot Louis 741
Larghi Anna Bernasconi Franz 1019
Latscha Anna Maria Flury Josef 3243
Latscha Bertha Kölliker Werner 8003
Lauba Thérèse Ester Le Locle NE11.06.1955 Keller Emil August 7328
Lauber Marie Kofmehl Simon 7627
Lauper Rosalia Neuendorf SO16.11.1905 Biberstein Xaver Viktor 1092
Lautenschlager Ruth Denise Aebersold Gottfried 190
Lämli Anna Maria Stüsslingen SOJäggi Johann 6033
Lätt Anna Maria Emch Benedikt 2804
Lecanu Catherine Félicite 18.12.1847 Gobet Jules Pacifique 4397
Lecolinet Josette Gabriella Mary 18.04.1952 Stuber Paul Hans 13878
Ledermann Anna Maria Aebi Jakob 204
Ledermann 11.03.1707 Brand Daniel 1476
Ledermann Lina Ingold Arnold 5773
Ledermann Marie Ledermann Emil Ferdiand 8351
Ledermann Anna 15.08.1684 Leibundgut Moritz 8445
Ledermann 23.06.1693 Lerch Jakob 8493
Ledermann Marie Loosli Johann 8589
Ledermann Anna 24.09.1780 Marti Friedrich 9081
Ledermann Anna 19.03.1830 Nyffenegger 10330
Ledermann Ursula 22.03.1765 unbekannt Jakob 14515
Ledermann Barbara 12.10.1764 Zuber Kaspar 16001
Ledermann Anna Elisabeth Zurbrügg Karl Josef 16044
Lee Ora um.1945 Kofmehl Albert Joseph 7648
Lehmann Magdalena Affolter Arthur 281
Lehmann Olga Bähler Traugott 868
Lehmann Anna Brunner Christian 1854
Lehmann Rosa Fräulin Franz Josef 3653
Lehmann Regina Hugi Melchior 5612
Lehmann Bertha Jäggi Georg 5935
Lehmann Marie Keller Viktor 7304
Lehmann Anna Maria Knobel Josef Franz 7580
Lehmann Elisabeth Kofmel Urs 7729
Lehmann Barbara Lehmann Viktor 8366
Lehmann Barbara Lehmann Viktor 8373
Lehmann Anna Elisabeth Lehmann Josef Niklaus 8407
Lehmann Barbara um.1845 Leist Josef 8474
Lehmann Elisabeth Luder Johann Friedrich 8616
Lehmann Rosina Martha Mathys Ferdinand 9143
Lehmann Bertha Mägerli Ernst 9187
Lehmann Barbara Müller Josef 9975
Lehmann Helene Naef Otto 10088
Lehmann Florentina Schor Fritz 12000
Lehmann Bertha 15.10.1938 Stampfli Linus 13251
Lehmann Elisa Tanner Fritz 14186
Lehmann unbekannt 14516
Lehmann unbekannt 14570
Lehr Ruth Stampfli Oskar August 13242
Leist Maria Magdalena um.1903 Bader Pius 667
Leist Barbara 20.09.1727 Bloch Karl 1261
Leist Katharina Motschi Johann Wilhelm 9787
Leistner Katherine um.1908 Yaggi Edward John 15793
Leitner Anna Stampfli Erich Josef 13298
Lelouvier Catherine Aimé 05.09.1853 Gobet Jacques Valentin 4420
Lemaistre Yvonne Marie 05.09.1927 Baudin Robert 774
Lemmenmeier Maria Carolina Gerster Johann Christian 4163
Lempp Klara Eugenie Schweri August 12542
Lenba Julia Héloise Vuillemin Marcel Georges 15039
Leomagno Marietta Gilberta Hofer Franz Josef 5421
Leopold Caroline Sophia um.1896 Born Henry 1403
Lepescu Marie Dumitrescu Garrie 2579
Lerch Klara Kramer Franz 8013
Lerch Lina Studer Simon 14080
Lerch Maria Luise Wagner Rudolf 15049
Lericle Zélie Euridice 03.11.1842 Gobet Florentin Delphin 4446
Letzkus Marie Emch Alexander 2806
Letzkus Anna Maria Schreier Urs 12084
Leu Lina Burkart Josef 2087
Leu Maria Klaus 7536
Leuenberger Lisette Färber Heinrich Alexander 2912
Leuenberger Frieda Grütter Walter 4740
Leuenberger Imhof Christian 5697
Leuenberger Anna Jörg Johann 6703
Leuenberger Anna Barbara Niggli Josef 10141
Leuenberger Bertha Zofingen AG18.04.1925 Reist Albert 10875
Leuenberger Hulda Schenker Oskar 11624
Leuenberger Lina Uhlmann Ernst 14389
Leuenberger von Büren Hans 14903
Leuppi Maria Brunner Niklaus 1940
Leusche Wilhermine Raufer Josef 10806
Leutwyler Maria Frieda Müller 9924
Lewis Marcella Margaret Robinson Cecil Carl 11071
Ley Anna Studer Felix 13922
Leyvraz Berger Francois Josef 962
Lichtsteiner Maria Agatha Huber Josef 5570
Liddle Rhoda Elisabeth 04.06.1938 Portmann Eduard 10674
Lidy Jeanne Léa 24.06.1938 Flury Ernst 3442
Liebi Anna 09.12.1814 Guggisberg Samuel 4826
Liechtel Franziska Wolfsehr Georg 15629
Liechti Lina Solothurn SO16.11.1892 Guggisberg Ludwig Ernst 4902
Liechti Frieda Elisa Liechti Werner Walter 8545
Liechti Marie Meier Bernhard 9220
Liechti Marie Meier Bernhard 9258
Liechti Johanna Jda Probst Johann Gottlieb 10725
Liechti Magdalena Strähl Johann Kaspar 13657
Liem Agnes Filliger Arnold 3064
Lier Annemarie Chur GRum.1959 Hug Robert 5602
Lindegger Katharina Häfliger Johann 5149
Linder Pia Grete 07.01.1950 Adam Viktor 164
Linder Pauline Strättigen BE06.08.1915 Flury Johann 3431
Linder Maria Jenni Johann 6651
Linder Alice Lüthi Viktor Louis 8892
Lingg Maria Bucher Adolf 2029
Linggi Elisabeth Gisiger Johann Josef 4200
Lipp Maria Ottilia um.1933 Stampfli August 13143
Lips Maria Elisabeth Brunner Wolfgang 1685
Lischer Ella Ida Corcelles NE22.04.1944 Keller Viktor 7330
Lisser Philippina Schindelholz Konrad 11687
Lobsiger Maria 04.09.1943 Kolly Ernest 7978
Locher Jolanda Zizers GRFlury Heinz Othmar 3560
Lochmann Nikolaia Bucher Johann 2027
Lohm Maria Anna Glutz Urs Josef 4310
Lohm Ida Lehmann August 8422
Lohm Maria Anna Schreier Hugo 12111
Lohm Maria Schütz Martin 12160
Lohr Viktoria Geng Friedrich 4097
Lohr Emma von Arx Josef Edmund 14834
Lohrer Regina Rudiger Cölestin Emil 11263
Longchamps Lucia Théraulaz Alexandre Auguste Xaver 14251
Longo Domenica Taufer Nicolao 14191
Loosli Christine Brönnimann Beat 1588
Loosli Lina 17.09.1920 Flury Erwin 3465
Loosli Marie Siegenthaler Walter 12629
Lopez Rosa Villagrasa Mariano 14711
Lopinet von Delle Berthe Motschi Richard 9780
Loquet Marie Louise Léocadie 01.02.1849 Gobet Florentin Delphin 4446
Lorenzetti Allemann Beda 411
Loretz Marie Vogler Karl 14745
Lotero Lucila Medellin (CO)Pimienta Pablo 10610
Löliger Frieda Schluep Johann Jakob 11810
Löscher Maria Christine 21.10.1953 Lüthi Franz 8951
Lötscher Lina Katharina Koch Josef 7601
Lötscher Nina Renggli Niklaus 10883
Lötscher Elisabeth 26.02.1807 Stampfli Urs 12954
Lötscher Stockmann Arnold 13561
Löw Elisabeth Brunner Kilian 1876
Ludäscher Anna Maria 11.10.1728 Flury Niklaus 3314
Ludäscher Elisabeth 10.01.1774 Grolimund Ulrich Josef 4634
Ludäscher Anna Maria Grolimund Urs Hieronimus 4636
Ludäscher Anna Maria Lüthi Urs 8737
Ludäscher Rosa Niederhauser Emil 10131
Luginbühl Barbara Guggisberg Johannes 4808
Luioli Giovanna Greco Giuseppe 4569
Lussi Katharina Imboden Kaspar 5680
Lussi Elisabeth Kiser Niklaus 7502
Lussy Marie Risi Paul 11050
Lustenberger Rosa Duss Robert 2600
Lustenberger Katharina Kissling Johann Jakob 7512
Lustenberger Magdalena Schumacher Josef 12138
Lustenberger Maria Unternährer Hans 14662
Lustenberger Barbara Unternährer Josef 14665
Luterbach Elisabeth Imbach Adolf 5677
Luterbacher Rosina Berger Christian 975
Luterbacher Katharina 25.08.1834 Biberstein Niklaus Josef 1084
Luterbacher Gertrud Anna 07.06.1935 Fluri Peter 3191
Luterbacher Johanna Gasche Urs Josef 4013
Luterbacher Maria Anna Jäggi Urs Josef 6101
Luterbacher Barbara Luterbacher Viktor 8664
Luterbacher Anna Maria Lüthi Franz 8766
Luterbacher Maria 08.05.1909 Ochsenbein Emil 10408
Luterbacher Anna Maria Schläfli Leonz 11710
Luterbacher Anna Maria Schwaller Josef 12325
Luterbacher Barbara Stampfli Viktor 13049
Luterbacher Anna Maria Trösch Jakob 14297
Lutz Anna Egli Johann Georg 2743
Lutz Anna Maria Lindorf (D)04.02.1856 Schwaller Urs Josef 12347
Lutz Albertina Grindel SO24.02.1884 Studer Hypolit 14046
Lutz Anna Katharina Grindel SO22.05.1954 Studer Adelbert Alfons 14116
Luzi Luzia 19.01.1807 Schönhart Philipp 12028
Lüdi Frieda Atzli 595
Lüdi Rosa Baumgartner Christian 804
Lüdi Anna Dambach Samuel 2397
Lüdi Anna Witschi Niklaus 15593
Lüönd Viktoria Rosa Dörig Josef Franz 2557
Lüscher Rosa Berner Jakob 1021
Lüscher Marie Dubach 2574
Lüscher Lisa Bertha Rudolf Adolf 11270
Lüscher Anna Maria Wäger Melchior 15162
Lüthi Katharina 14.01.1833 Affolter Johann Josef 328
Lüthi Anna Maria Allemann Johann 388
Lüthi Maria Magdalena Amiet Jakob Franz Xaver 470
Lüthi Anna Maria 29.01.1798 Atzli Josef 583
Lüthi Maria Bader Josef 636
Lüthi Maria Anna Baumgartner Josef 826
Lüthi Baumgartner Josef 838
Lüthi Bloch Niklaus 1253
Lüthi Anna Maria Borer Johann 1360
Lüthi Elisabeth Burki Josef 2115
Lüthi Maria Eliabeth Burki 2122
Lüthi Maria Anna 09.10.1805 Flury Hieronimus 3249
Lüthi Maria Füeg Klaus 3836
Lüthi Barbara Gasche Urs Josef 3987
Lüthi Elisabeth Gisiger Kaspar 4201
Lüthi Maria Barbara 16.05.1747 Glutz Urs Josef 4275
Lüthi Maria Barbara Derendingen SO14.11.1796 Glutz Johann Josef 4282
Lüthi Anna Mümliswil-Ramiswil SOHaefeli Gregor 5011
Lüthi Rosa Hugener Martin Anton 5609
Lüthi Elisabeth 29.01.1798 Ingold Josef 5737
Lüthi Anna Maria Ingold Philipp 5748
Lüthi Maria Ingold Hieronimus 5783
Lüthi Maria Elisabeth Ingold Josef 5790
Lüthi Maria Anna Ingold Hieronimus 5803
Lüthi Elisabeth Jäggi Urs 5948
Lüthi Barbara Jäggi Urs Viktor 6039
Lüthi Maria Barbara Kaiser Josef 6743
Lüthi Katharina 18.01.1779 Kaiser Niklaus 6777
Lüthi Maria 04.09.1626 Kaufmann Johann 6980
Lüthi Katharina 13.08.1754 Kaufmann Josef 7002
Lüthi Maria Anna 06.05.1798 Keller Johann Josef 7277
Lüthi Maria Anna 07.05.1798 Keller Johann Josef 7290
Lüthi Frieda Kiener Christian 7393
Lüthi Katharina 28.04.1749 Kummer Franz Viktor 8093
Lüthi Anna Maria Luterbacher Xaver 8647
Lüthi Maria Magdalena 23.05.1758 Lüthi Hieronimus 8742
Lüthi Anna Maria Lüthi Johann 8747
Lüthi Elise Lüthi Simon 8837
Lüthi Anna Meier Niklaus 9266
Lüthi Magdalena Misteli Urs Josef 9496
Lüthi Anna Maria Misteli Viktor 9512
Lüthi Nanette Rust Rudolf 11320
Lüthi Maria Schläfli Moritz 11721
Lüthi Anna Maria Schwaller Johann 12203
Lüthi Irene Helene Ida 07.10.1944 Schwaller Niklaus Josef 12455
Lüthi Marie Schwander Otto 12483
Lüthi Hermine Seiler Fritz 12558
Lüthi Verena Sommer Willy 12707
Lüthi Anna Stampfli Benedikt 12877
Lüthi Maria Stampfli Johann 12908
Lüthi Maria Magdalena Strähl Urs 13691
Lüthi Maria Elisabeth Strähl Urs 13693
Lüthi Maria Verena 20.01.1800 Studer Ludwig Jakob 14008
Lüthi Lydia Tschannen Theodor 14328
Lüthi Elise Wälchli 15163
Lüthi Ida Willi Jakob 15401
Lüthi Anna Maria Wirtz Ulrich 15467
Lüthi Katharina Wirz Hieronimus 15470
Lüthi Barbara Witmer Niklaus 15505
Lüthi Elisabeth 05.02.1685 Witmer Niklaus 15511
Lüthi Kunigunde 09.09.1687 Witmer Johann 15512
Lüthi Maria 29.08.1710 Witmer Benedikt 15518
Lüthi Barbara 05.07.1723 Witmer Benedikt 15527
Lüthi Maria Witmer Christian 15532
Lüthi Elisa Zaugg Ulrich 15817
Lüthold Josefine Gersau SZ05.05.1895 Bärni Josef Amilian 887
Lüthold Josefine Britschgi Arnold 1520
Lüthy Verena Hochuli Hans-Heinrich 5396
Lüthy Marie Klaus Karl 7538
Lüthy Lilliane Riesen Max 10970
Lüthy Anna Maria 10.02.1749 Studer Josef 13898
Lüthy Franziska Studer Bonaventur 13937
Lüthy Agnes 07.02.1898 Studer Alexander 14052
Lütolf Frieda Leutwiler Johannes 8537
Lütolf Magdalena Wyss Anton 15767
Lynch Nancy Edwards Thomas 2668
Lysser Anna Adam 168
Macchi Anna Maria Basel BS02.11.1916 Felber Viktor 2950
Macchi Anna Maria Basel BSHanz Wilhelm Freidrich 5086
Mack Johanna Jäger Josef 5912
Maeder Maria Ursula Müller Josef 9988
Maesta Catarina Raveane Antonio 10809
Mager Maria Franziska Studer Urs Josef 14023
Magne Marie 23.02.1824 Jaquet Jacques Nicolas 5894
Magnin Marie Séraphine Villarsel le Gibloux FR25.04.1908 Pittet Pierre Vincent 10620
Maibach Elisabeth Portmann Franz 10638
Maibach Anna Elisa Werthmüller Karl 15303
Majolet Albertina Mastrils GR30.10.1947 Schwaller Beat Arnold 12460
Malzach Anna Walser Josef 15111
Mangou Catherine Barbaut Pierre 735
Manhart Maria Aloisia Eberle Johann Anton 2645
Maradan Marie Joséphine Maradan Jean-Josef 9038
Maradan Pauline Maradan Jacques Eugène 9041
Maradan Const. um.1895 Maradan Josef Lucien 9044
Marbach Katharina 28.10.1748 Sperisen Urs Karl 12788
Marbacher Anna Maria Katharina Magdalena Romoos LU11.11.1844 Koch Michael Peter Kapar 7596
Marbeck Katharina 11.05.1876 Motschi Josef Anton 9819
Marbet Elisabeth Kamber Josef 6900
Marcandelli Maddalena Ghisalba Rodolfo 4172
Marcheret Maria Margaritha Karoline Vuisternens en Ogoz FR14.02.1883 Grolimund Johann Josef 4656
Marer Rosina Margaretha Minder Friedrich 9423
Marer Anna Maria Winistörfer Josef 15412
Margot Louise Cecile Bullet VD05.04.1902 Keller Adolf 7311
Maritz Gertrud Maria Bern BE23.10.1936 Kofmel Emil 7889
Marolf Anna Rubi Alfred 11248
Marraudier Chomoreau Toussaint 2298
Marrer Maria Graf Rudolf 4528
Marrer Anna Klara um.1969 Hagmann Anton 5044
Marti Anna Maria Baumann Josef 777
Marti Anna Maria Matt b. Elm GL15.11.1822 Brand Johann 1481
Marti Luisa Brunner Adolf 1865
Marti Colette Caspani Ezio 2277
Marti Anna Maria Flury Johannes 3294
Marti Maria Elisabeth Gasche Josef 4012
Marti Klara Glutz Johann Josef 4296
Marti Elisabeth Zimmerwald BE17.06.1837 Guggisberg Johannes 4837
Marti Maria Rüeggisberg BE06.02.1864 Guggisberg Samuel 4860
Marti Elisabeth Rüeggisberg BE06.08.1864 Guggisberg Daniel 4867
Marti Klara 11.04.1953 Hofer Bruno Anton 5478
Marti Anna Jäggi Johann 5944
Marti Christina 15.08.1638 Kofmel Bernhard 7685
Marti Marie Lampart Alois 8229
Marti Elisabeth Marti Johann 9067
Marti Anna Maria Moser Jakob 9653
Marti Maria Nussbaumer Benedikt 10282
Marti Lina Rudolf von Rohr Adolf 11288
Marti Elisabeth 16.01.1769 Schläfli Urs 11733
Marti Marie Sollberger Fritz 12683
Marti Maria Sollberger Friedrich 12689
Marti Anna Stampfli August 13226
Marti Frieda 18.11.1950 Stampfli Eugen 13280
Marti Julia 14.11.1924 Stöcklin Josef 13594
Marti Maria Elsiabeth Walker Urs Josef 15060
Marti Maria 09.06.1660 Ziegler Martin 15894
Martin Louisa Herbert Charles Thomas 5266
Martin Anna Maria Stephani Urs Christian 13481
Marvelli Catharina De Pol Mario 2426
Maser Ursula Glutz Konrad II 4253
Masiero Lina Luder Ernst 8617
Mathis Marie Theres Berchtold Hans 942
Mathis Christine Kiser Franz 7450
Mathis Rosa Juliana Kiser Karl 7506
Mathis M. Kath. Moosbrugger Andreas 9618
Mathys Ursula 08.07.1612 Glutz Ulrich 4261
Mathys Elise Sophie um.1856 Hofstetter Jakob 5511
Mathys Elisabeth Mathys Ulrich 9141
Mathys Rosina 17.11.1877 Meier August 9255
Mathys Rosalia Ruch Fritz 11250
Mathys Anna Stalder Johann Friedrich 12848
Mathys Waldner 15057
Matter Anna Amstad Otto 494
Matter Maria Margaretha Freudiger Rudolf 3698
Matter Frieda um.1948 Hochuli Willi 5404
Matter Anna Maria 15.12.1878 Kofmel Urs Josef 7839
Matter Paula Ochsenbein 10358
Matter Emma Paula 21.07.1938 Ochsenbein Walter 10420
Matter Rosa Maria Wittich Wilhelm 15596
Mauerhofer Anna Stöckli Charles Josef 13585
Maughan Catherine Jaggi Walter Gottfried 5863
Maurer Verena Marie Elisa Bernhard Jakob 1023
Maurer Klarisa Fink Gottfried Johann 3077
Maurer Maria Anna Münsingen BE03.12.1887 Guggisberg Johannes 4895
Maurer Küpfer 8205
Maurer Catharina Schmutz Jean 11887
Mayer Kunigund Schläfli Martin 11730
Mayorga Etelvira Trincks Carlos Federico 14280
Mazureck Dora 18.01.1962 Stähli Hektor Eduardo 13332
Mäder Magdalena Brunner Niklaus Werner 1757
Mäder Jda Sophie Wil SG17.01.1928 Flury Xaver Josef 3475
Mäder Barbara Leber Josef 8286
Mäder Magdalena Lüthi Robert 8850
Mäder Rosalia Misteli Johann Josef 9499
Mäder Albertina Nützi Robert 10318
Mäder Emma Oegerli Meinrad 10448
Mäder Nanete Schmutz Rudolf 11883
Mäder Elisabeth Wyss Jakob 15732
Mäder Elisabeth Wyss Jakob 15734
Mägli Anna Maria Flury Andreas 3295
Märki Melanie Zetzwil AG28.09.1942 Kofmel Viktor Arnold 7904
Mäschi Katharina Pfluger Ulrich 10581
Mc Williams Stampfli Viktor 13092
McCurdy Isabel Baird Alisson 707
McFadden Thelma Born Walter Thomas 1415
McMohaney Marie Ann Born Albert Anthony 1410
Meade Cora Belle Born Josef John 1406
Meienberg Rosa Johanna Bürgisser Johann 2184
Meier Allemann Josef 408
Meier Karolina Bitterli Johann 1196
Meier Magdalena Kestenholz SOum.1786 Bloch Peter Josef 1272
Meier Anna Bodmer Johann 1327
Meier Elisabeth Born Ludwig 1372
Meier Anna Broggli Karl 1535
Meier Magdalena Brunner Niklaus 1726
Meier Maria Brunner Johann Jakob 1743
Meier Elisabeth Brunner August 1896
Meier Hedwig Brunner Fridolin 1924
Meier Elise Daubenmeier Kaspar 2408
Meier Elisabeth Felder Urs Josef 2989
Meier Elisa Fluri Kaspar 3158
Meier Frieda Johanna 21.09.1939 Flury Josef 3456
Meier Marlies Agnes Olten SO12.05.1961 Flury Paul Albert 3561
Meier Anna Frunz Josef 3768
Meier Anna Frunz Robert 3769
Meier Margaritha Fuchs Josef 3784
Meier Maria Theresia Füeg Xaver 3840
Meier Apollonia Glutz Viktor 4239
Meier Maria Glutz Johann 4284
Meier Priska 27.10.1951 Häfliger Erwin 5153
Meier Elisa Heller Albert 5236
Meier Anna Maria Veronika 24.02.1824 Hofstetter Urs Josef Ignaz 5507
Meier Aloisia Huwyler Martin 5632
Meier Barbara Etziken SO17.11.1710 Jäggi Johann 5983
Meier Maria Anna Biberist SO09.07.1798 Jäggi Urs Josef 6037
Meier Karolina Kaufmann Viktor 7125
Meier Magdalena Klein Josef 7555
Meier Margaritha Sophia 23.04.1865 Kofmel Rudolf 7706
Meier Bertha Kohler Ernst Martin 7953
Meier Elisabeth Lehmann Hieronimus 8359
Meier Verena Loosli Ulrich 8587
Meier Elisabeth 29.05.1855 Lüthi Urs Viktor 8788
Meier Jda Wangenried BE21.04.1898 Lüthi Urs Josef 8817
Meier Maria Lüthi Otto 8840
Meier Louise Lüthi Urs Josef 8841
Meier Maria Elisa Lüthi Emil 8847
Meier Berta 19.10.1916 Lüthi Otto 8884
Meier Bertha Meier Adolf 9203
Meier Elisabeth Misteli Urs 9509
Meier Elisabeth Müller Simon 9912
Meier Barbara Müller Urs Josef 9997
Meier Maria Anna 02.08.1880 Niggli Andreas 10209
Meier Bertha Nyffeler Friedrich 10328
Meier Agnes Pfiffer Franz 10569
Meier Hilda Paula Schaad Josef 11464
Meier Margaritha Scheidegger Kaspar 11574
Meier Theresia Schläfli Jakob 11768
Meier Viktoria 31.03.1913 Schnider Theodor 11953
Meier Maria Katharina Schreier Niklaus 12069
Meier Martha Sollberger Christian 12688
Meier Lydia Dorethea Sorg Johann Jakob 12712
Meier Anna 06.01.1695 Stampfli Urs 12878
Meier Katharina 08.02.1700 Stampfli Josef 12880
Meier Anna Stampfli Josef 12882
Meier Maria Anna Stampfli Johann 13008
Meier Albertina Büren SO06.06.1908 Stampfli Werner Arthur 13175
Meier Anna Stuber Peter 13847
Meier Lina 04.09.1935 Studer Leo 14078
Meier Maria von Arx Josef 14822
Meier Anna Weber Hans Rudolf 15201
Meier Emma Wigger Anton 15392
Meier Viktoria Wingeier 15408
Meier Anna Maria 22.11.1775 Witmer Johann 15547
Meier Theresia Winznau SO28.06.1875 Wyss Simon 15753
Meinberg Josefa Iten Anton 5853
Meisl Martina St. Margarethen (A)15.03.1955 Schönhart Josef 12042
Meister Maria um.1884 Bader Pius 667
Meister Maria Brunner Josef 1702
Meister Maria Anna Brunner Johann Jakob 1760
Meister Maria Barbara Brunner Johann Jakob 1760
Meister Ida Brunner Theodor 1869
Meister Anna Brunner Albert 1902
Meister Elisabeth Brunner Gerold 1943
Meister Agnes Brunner Richard 1982
Meister Anna Luise Brunner Martin 1997
Meister Katharina Eggenschwiler Peter Josef 2680
Meister Anna Eggenschwiler Johann Jakob 2690
Meister Elisabeth Fillinger Alois 3066
Meister Maria Magdalena Flury Johannes German Josef 3277
Meister Ursula um.1537 Glutz Konrad III 4259
Meister Katharina Hug Jakob 5597
Meister Emma 28.09.1917 Kaiser Werner Arthur 6851
Meister Gertrud Kaiser Peter 6883
Meister Babette 02.07.1945 Kofmehl Ernst Paul 7660
Meister Sophie Meister Alphons 9298
Meister Maria Meister Niklaus 9306
Meister Elisabeth Meister Urs 9310
Meister Anna Maria Misteli Urs Jakob 9478
Meister Katharina Müller Philipp 9979
Meister Rosa Ris Urs Josef 11032
Meister Katharina Stampfli Urs Josef 13006
Meisterhans Maria Ackermann Johann 24
Mela Maria Michelina Annitto Raffaele 526
Melchert Marhilda Lüthi Adolf 8937
Menderli Elsbeth Motschi Urs 9806
Menditto Filomena Nocera Giuseppe 10262
Mengel Theresia Kiefer Urs Josef 7381
Menoud Marie Catherine Sâles FR01.03.1935 Pittet Léon Tobie 10621
Menoud Anne Nanon 18.11.1818 Seydoux Claude Josef 12578
Menth Maria Anna Brunner Isidor 1894
Mentha Elisabeth Kofmehl Kurt 7661
Merella Sandra Serafini Leonello 12570
Merki Anna Bertha Meli Jakob Anton 9324
Merkli Bertha Portmann Anton Ferdinand 10640
Merz Elisabeth Kaiser Johann 6732
Merz Elisabeth Stampfli Emil 13098
Merz Elisabeth von Arx Jakob 14805
Mesching Katharina Kaufmann Josef 7076
Messer Maria Hubler Johann 5586
Messerli Elisabeth Geiser Jakob 4090
Messerli Emma Mary 03.05.1877 Guggisberg Christian 4873
Mettler Maria Blumenstein BE24.10.1873 Guggisberg Gottlieb 4876
Mettler Maria Blumenstein BE20.04.1877 Guggisberg Johannes 4885
Mettler Maria Anna unbekannt 14604
Mettraux Anne Villars le Terroir VD08.07.1698 Pittet François 10614
Metz Ida Koch Heinrich 7593
Metz Ida Koch Hermann 7594
Metz Christina Rohn Kurt 11091
Metzger Louise Kaufmann Josef 7137
Meuri Hildegard Franziska Abt Paul 6
Meuwly Véronique Marquerite Maradan Jacques 9039
Meuwly Philomena 12.05.1873 Schwaller Johann Jakob 12356
Meyer Gertrud Adam 160
Meyer Maria 31.07.1730 Brun Melchior 1605
Meyer Barbara Brunner Ludwig 1672
Meyer Elisabeth 26.08.1901 Burkart Candid 2085
Meyer Rosa Maria 09.06.1923 Eichholzer Ernst Alfred 2783
Meyer Maria Magdalena 28.04.1810 Flury Johann Josef 3337
Meyer Martha Maria Helena um.1937 Glutz von Blotzheim Alfons 4370
Meyer Anna 24.05.1935 Heri Walter 5300
Meyer Rosina Hoog Konrad 5533
Meyer Sophie Maria Dorothea Kaiser Karl 6817
Meyer Barbara Lutz Heinrich 8675
Meyer Ida Lüthi Urs Josef 8686
Meyer Anna Mehr Josef 9194
Meyer Elisabeth Meyer 9380
Meyer Anna Misteli Johann 9459
Meyer Maria Anna Moser Johann Josef 9659
Meyer Klara Frieda Wangenried BE05.09.1912 Moser Josef 9699
Meyer Bertha Liestal BL23.11.1940 Moser Beat 9729
Meyer Anna Maria 19.06.1854 Motschi Georg 9818
Meyer Elisabeth Motschi Georg 9818
Meyer Margrit Roetschi Alban 11078
Meyer Frieda Schär Gottfried 11515
Meyer Anna Maria Schläfli Andreas 11738
Meyer Maria Urusla 10.11.1758 Schor Konrad 11995
Meyer Maria Barbara Schwaller Franz 12193
Meyer Maria Ursula Schwaller Hieronimus 12279
Meyer Barbara Strähl Wilhelm 13658
Meyer Maria Barbara 30.05.1800 von Felten Dionys 14918
Meyer Anna Wey Paul 15319
Meyer Anna Maria 17.07.1758 Witmer Kaspar 15539
Meyer Elisabeth 09.06.1766 Witmer Josef 15541
Michel Dillier Josef 2497
Michel Marie Durrer Christian 2593
Michel Anna Durrer Karl 2598
Michel Magdalena Köniz BE21.01.1809 Guggisberg Samuel 4823
Michel Kiser Wendelin 7494
Michel Louise Küchler Alois 8171
Michel Elisa Küchler Paul 8178
Michel Maria Elisabeth Rohrer Jakob 11108
Michel Marie von Rotz 14994
Milesi Cecilia von Arx Paul 14845
Millejeuf Marie Gaboriau Jacques 3856
Miller um.1666 Kummer Benedikt 8086
Minder Maria Emmenegger Josef 2821
Minder Rosalie Wyssachen BE01.10.1942 Stuber Ernst 13875
Ming Franziska Bracher Hans 1472
Ming Anna Marie Bracher Hans 1472
Ming Katharina Rohrer Maria 11103
Ming Anna Marie Schallberger Johann 11492
Ming Franziska Vogler Josef 14739
Ming Rosa von Ah Johann 14777
Ming Rosalie von Moos Josef 14976
Minger Barbara 22.05.1629 Kummer Benedikt 8083
Mischler Rosalia 21.09.1929 Flury Lukas 3481
Misereg Lina Seraphine Leschenne Florentin 8496
Misimam Luzia Ritter Peter 11061
Misteli Magdalena Aerni Kaspar 236
Misteli Elisabeth Allemann Christian 427
Misteli Katharina Bader Franz 657
Misteli Elisabeth Baumgartner Adam 823
Misteli Maria Döbeli Magnus 2554
Misteli Dunz 2580
Misteli Bertha 11.11.1938 Flury Walter 3527
Misteli Anna Maria Furrer Jakob 3817
Misteli Elisabeth Galli Josef 3885
Misteli Maria Anna Gasche Viktor 3995
Misteli Ursula Gasser Peter 4051
Misteli Anna Maria Hofer Josef 5448
Misteli Elisabeth Hofer Moritz 5454
Misteli Elisabeth Ingold Peter 5746
Misteli Anna Jäggi 5933
Misteli Maria Elisabeth Jäggi Urs Josef 6138
Misteli Luise Jäggi Alois 6316
Misteli Maria Luise 21.09.1879 Kaiser Johann Arthur 6822
Misteli Frieda Kaufmann Hermann 6965
Misteli Barbara Kaufmann Urs 7013
Misteli Barbara Kaufmann Josef 7059
Misteli Barbara Kaufmann Kaspar 7066
Misteli Elisabeth Kaufmann Viktor 7068
Misteli Katharina Kaufmann Jakob 7103
Misteli Barbara Luterbacher Xaver 8658
Misteli Maria Ursula Luterbacher Urs Jakob 8659
Misteli Maria Ursula Luterbacher Jakob 8661
Misteli Anna Maria Lüthi Josef 8791
Misteli Lina Lüthi August Alois 8829
Misteli Anna Marti Viktor 9100
Misteli Hulda 08.08.1948 Mathys Werner 9146
Misteli Rosa Marie Misteli Leo Heinrich 9453
Misteli Elisabeth Misteli Johann 9469
Misteli Barbara Misteli Jakob 9470
Misteli Elisabeth Misteli Emil 9517
Misteli Karolina Misteli Josef 9525
Misteli Anna Misteli Josef 9544
Misteli Elisabeth Müller Urs 10026
Misteli Bertha Müller Albert 10042
Misteli Anna Maria Niggli Josef 10180
Misteli Elisabeth Ris Josef 11008
Misteli Elisabeth Romann Heinrich Karl 11136
Misteli Anna Maria Rötschi Josef 11245
Misteli Anna Schmid Jakob 11841
Misteli Margaretha Schwaller Adam 12225
Misteli Elisabeth Stampfli Johann 12886
Misteli Barbara Stampfli Urs 12889
Misteli Elisabeth 05.09.1796 Stampfli Johann Josef 12925
Misteli Barbara Stampfli Urs Josef 12934
Misteli Maria Elisabeth 22.11.1824 Stampfli Urs Josef 12962
Misteli Barbara Stampfli Johann Georg Kaspar 12968
Misteli Anna Maria Stampfli Viktor 13026
Misteli Magdalena Stampfli Niklaus Josef 13047
Misteli Stampfli Johann 13095
Misteli Anna Maria Wetterwald Johann 15307
Misteli Maria Elisabeth Wetterwald Urs 15310
Misteli Marie Louise Widmer Pius 15362
Misteli Maria Elisabeth 13.07.1801 Zimmermann Johann 15955
Mitcheson Mary 05.09.1964 Portmann John 10677
Molik Inge Weber Hans 15211
Moll Rosa Starrkirch SOGerber Johann 4139
Moll Maria Härkingen SO25.04.1768 Jäggi Johann Jakob 6016
Moll Anna Kofmel Johann 7681
Moll Anna Kofmel Johann 7693
Moll Anna Ursula 17.01.1622 Kofmel Johann 7746
Moll Elisabeth Tschan Johann Georg 14320
Moll Rosa Luise Härkingen SO05.05.1945 von Arx Alphons Eduard 14844
Moll Jeannette von Rohr Josef 14986
Moll Katharina 13.09.1688 Wyss Kaspar 15727
Moller Anna Maria Schwab Johann 12164
Mollet Barbara Biberstein Urs 1065
Mollet Maria Barbara Biberstein Urs 1070
Mollet Anna Maria Hügi Joahnn Georg 5640
Mollet Barbara Kummer Konrad 8087
Mollet Barbara Schwaller Johann 12228
Mondello Concetta Ballacchino Domenico 715
Monney Anne Marie Romaine Pittet François Joseph Théophile 10619
Monney Françoise Rueyers Treyfayes FR24.04.1820 Seydoux Jacques Fromenthey 12579
Monteil Andrée Fraisse Louis 3641
Monthoux Fernande 01.03.1947 Leuenberger Hans 8525
Moore Winifred 08.10.1913 Garrett Jesse Leo 3962
Moosbrugger Anna Moosbrugger Josef 9600
Moosbrugger Barbara Moosbrugger Jakob 9607
Moosbrugger Barbara Moosbrugger Peter Anton 9610
Moosbrugger Kath. Moosbrugger Josef Anton 9612
Moosbrugger Katharina Moosbrugger Josef Anton 9615
Morach Magdalena Däniken SOWinistörfer Jakob 15432
Morand Maria Büttiker Jakob Alfred 2208
Morand Anna Maria Gasser Karl 4043
Morand Anna Maria 04.02.1782 Hofer Urs Josef 5438
Morand Anna Maria Hofer Josef 5441
Morand Morand Niklaus 9621
Morand Paula Schmid Johann 11865
Moreil Maria Franziska Grolimund Kaspar 4623
Morf Emmi Zürcher Rudolf 16068
Morgenegg Elisabeth 18.02.1860 Guggisberg Christian 4847
Morgenthaler Maria Elisabeth Gloor Kaspar 4229
Mori Margrith Lüthi Urs Josef 8936
Mortz Elisabeth Mathys 9144
Moser Marie Bader Josef 673
Moser Hedwig Berger Hugo 954
Moser Marie 04.08.1949 Biberstein Werner Arthur 1109
Moser Rosa Burki Federico 2129
Moser Flora Buser Hans 2147
Moser Olga Aeschiried BEGugelmann 4763
Moser Magdalena Köniz BE16.07.1851 Guggisberg Rudolf 4851
Moser Anna Maria Ingold Johann Ulrich 5801
Moser Anna Maria Leist Urs Josef Franz 8464
Moser Anna Lüthi Peter 8885
Moser Maria Anna Schneider Klemens 11900
Moser Anna Maria Schwaller Urs Josef 12280
Moser Katharina Biberist SOSchwaller Josef 12292
Moser Mina um.1913 Stampfli Simon 13190
Moser Anna Maria Strähl Urs 13687
Moser Anna Wyss Bernhard 15749
Mosimann Anna Elisabeth Röthenbach BE29.01.1870 Neuhaus Johannes 10106
Moudon Justina Erard Viktor 2848
Möckli Anna Gutknecht Jakob Albert 4976
Möhl Heutschi Otto 5341
Mörlin Josefa von Büren Peter 14900
Mörsch um.1905 Guldimann Johann 4947
Mörsch Schmid 11821
Mösch Emma Lehmann Franz 8372
Muff Elsa um.1949 Adam Ernst 151
Muff Stockmann Arnold Julian 13566
Muff Marie Zwimpfer Johann 16093
Muft Maria Scherer Balthasar 11646
Muhmenthaler Anna Wynigen BE27.09.1889 Sommer Peter 12702
Muigg Crescenz Knoflach Johann 7583
Mulle Lore Schober Friedrich 11979
Mullins Rachael 14.07.1873 Barnes Viktor Gottfried 752
Murer Franziska Amstad Josef 489
Murer Maria 11.08.1783 Galli Viktor Baltasar Robert 3879
Murray Margaret 06.09.1921 Yaggi Josef Nolan 15800
Mursier Julie Bertha Bourquin Louis Emil 1453
Mutach Dillier Franz 2500
Muth Maria Schnider Urs 11918
Muther Stefanie Tschan Alfred 14327
Mühlemann Emilie Lina Ammon Hans Rudolf 483
Mühlemann Eva Horriwil SO18.01.1689 Kaufmann Johann Jakob 6987
Mühlemann Ottilie Marie Lüthi Urs Josef 8841
Mühlemann Ottilie Marie Moser Gottlieb 9638
Mühlemann Katharina Strähl Johann 13670
Mühlemann Magdalena 18.10.1902 Wyss Karl Heinrich Gustav 15755
Mühlematter Louise Lüthi Josef 8830
Mühlen Marie Frieden Jakob 3721
Mühlethaler Anna Frieden Johann 3720
Mühlethaler Maria Anna Graben BE13.02.1861 Jenni Peter 6652
Mühlethaler Elisabeth 22.04.1822 Lehmann Konrad 8367
Mühlheim Katharina Weber Abraham 15181
Mülchi Anna Maria Kaufmann Johann 7038
Mülheim Hedwig Ritzmann August 11066
Müller Ida Oekingen SO17.09.1921 Affolter Pius 354
Müller Rosa Allemann Otto Erhard 420
Müller Elisabeth Atzli 585
Müller Bader Jakob 630
Müller Regina Bargetzi Johann 747
Müller Sophie Barrer Wilfried 755
Müller Anna Elisabeth Biberstein Urs Josef 1060
Müller Anna Maria Biberstein Urs 1063
Müller Bertha 26.09.1910 Biberstein Josef Urs 1095
Müller Maria Elsabeth Brochaton Franz Jakob 1529
Müller Waldburga Brunner Johann 1668
Müller Maria Brunner Johann Jakob 1719
Müller Anna Maria Brunner Josef Urs 1722
Müller Katharina Brunner Jodocus Johann 1766
Müller Brigitta Brunner Johann 1833
Müller Bertha Brunner Bonaventur 1839
Müller Philomena Brunner Josef Arnold 1901
Müller Marie Brunner Johann Adolf 1909
Müller Klara Brunner Richard 1963
Müller Elisabeth Burki Josef 2127
Müller Mathilda Christen Otto 2339
Müller Karoline Diemand Jakob 2473
Müller Christine Duss Robert 2600
Müller Klara 16.04.1949 Eichholzer Otto 2787
Müller Emma Escher Josef 2867
Müller Elisabeth Fluri Josef 3160
Müller Anna Maria Flury Urs 3316
Müller Erna Frei Ernst 3656
Müller Maria Anna Füeg Franz 3835
Müller Anna Maria 18.01.1752 Galli Hieronimus 3877
Müller Gasche Hermann 3974
Müller Anna Maria Etziken SOGlutz Johann Josef 4293
Müller Maria Anna Glutz Johann Josef 4295
Müller Anna Maria Heri Johann 5269
Müller Anna Maria Biberist SO25.01.1808 Heri Johann 5286
Müller Anna Maria Dominika Hildebrand Georg Ambros 5369
Müller Karolina Ingold Johann Christian 5808
Müller Katharina Jäggi Urs 5959
Müller Regina Jäggi Johann 6096
Müller Ella 23.07.1955 Jäggi Paul 6579
Müller Maria Anna Oekingen SOKaufmann Anton 7025
Müller Anna Maria Kaufmann Josef 7095
Müller Maria Anna 11.10.1773 Keller Johann 7292
Müller Anna Maria Kissling Nicolaus 7525
Müller Elisabeth 04.03.1680 Kofmel Johann 7757
Müller Maria Barbara Kronenberger Johann 8037
Müller Elisabeth Kummli Josef Ulrich 8114
Müller Anna Lehmann Josef 8403
Müller Anna Maria um.1841 Leist Urs Josef 8472
Müller Barbara um.1887 Leist Urs 8476
Müller Barbara Luterbacher Niklaus Josef 8642
Müller Bertha Oekingen SOLüthi Wilhelm 8689
Müller Ursula Lüthi Wilhelm 8846
Müller Bertha um.1933 Lüthi Linus 8866
Müller Maria Agatha Lüthi Otto 8920
Müller Anna Maria Oekingen SOMarti Franz Josef 9085
Müller Anna Maria Marti Franz Josef 9092
Müller Anna Maria Meier Franz 9205
Müller Maria Ursula Meier Johann Josef 9249
Müller Meier Eduard 9267
Müller Magdalena Misteli Josef 9507
Müller Anna Maria Mollet 9582
Müller Anna Maria Mollet Philipp 9585
Müller Ursula Müller Urs 9974
Müller Katharina Müller Urs Josef 10015
Müller Bertha Müller Viktor 10038
Müller Anna Maria Niggli Niklaus Franz Georg 10197
Müller Anna Marie Omlin Ignaz 10469
Müller Elisabeth Plüss Walter 10628
Müller Katharina Reinhart Josef 10858
Müller Anna Elisabeth Remund Heinrich 10880
Müller Anna Elisabeth Ris Viktor 11014
Müller Rosa Ritter Jakob 11060
Müller Anna Röllin Jakob 11217
Müller Ruth Rufer Hugo 11303
Müller Katharina Rüti Johann Paul 11344
Müller Anna Maria Saner Amanz 11405
Müller Anna Maria Oekingen SOScheidegger Friedrich 11575
Müller Anna Maria Etziken SOSchläfli Johann Josef 11744
Müller Katharina Schmid Johann 11855
Müller Anna Maria Scholl Alfred 11985
Müller Emilie Hedwig 17.03.1933 Schwaller Oskar 12437
Müller Lidia 22.03.1938 Schwaller Werner 12446
Müller Maria Magdalena Senn Heinrich 12568
Müller Barbara 07.07.1766 Stampfli Jakob 12911
Müller Anna Maria 20.05.1765 Stampfli Josef 12916
Müller Anna 12.01.1767 Stampfli Urs 12921
Müller Elisabeth Stampfli Urs Josef 12931
Müller Katharina 07.11.1814 Stampfli Urs Josef 12963
Müller Stampfli Johann 13079
Müller Elisabeth Stampfli Max 13270
Müller Emma Strähl 13633
Müller Maria Elisabeth Strähl Urs Josef 13649
Müller Maria Stuber Josef 13817
Müller Thilly Günsberg SO29.11.1952 Stuber Gottfried 13828
Müller Anna Maria Studer Josef 13960
Müller Maria Trösch Johann 14295
Müller Franziska Vogler Ignaz 14742
Müller Marie von Atzigen Josef 14856
Müller Maria Anna Walser Urs Josef 15112
Müller Bertha Wälti Viktor 15171
Müller Marie Werder Emil 15264
Müller Hanna Unterentfelden AG14.02.1930 Winistörfer Hans Otto 15450
Müller Barbara Witmer 15496
Müller Anna Maria Witmer Johann Josef 15550
Müller Agnes Ziesel Konrad 15935
Mümlist Madlen Wangen a./A. BE06.03.1725 Adam Josef 57
Münger Magdalena Zingg Johann Stephan 15968
Müntschi Maria Carola Brunner Johann Kaspar 1684
Müssli Anna Oberdiessbach BE03.03.1842 Guggisberg Daniel 4821
Mützenberg Maria Anna um.1841 Adam Urs Josef 88
Nachbur Anna Maria Scherer Albert 11645
Naef Regina Trimbach SOHeer Josef 5202
Naef Anna Maria 03.02.1795 Hofer Johann 5422
Nagel Anna Lüthi Albert 8910
Nagel Elsbetha Stricker Laurenz 13782
Nagelisen Maria Josefa Dubach Kaspar 2572
Narcy Jeanne Marie Zellweger Emil Otto 15845
Nardoni Fulvia 23.11.1934 Fluri Emil 3189
Natsch Ida Steiger Jakob 13366
Nauer Maria Magdalena Einsiedeln SZ15.04.1933 Flury Ferdinand 3499
Näf Berta 13.02.1925 Baumgartner Josef Alois 835
Näf Brigitta Fluri Johann 3176
Näf Elisabeth Schürmann Johann Georg Martin 12159
Nägeli Elisabeth Messmer Jakob 9360
Nägeli Frieda unbekannt 14494
Nägelin Luise Bärtschi Friedrich 892
Neat Annie Maria 29.09.1881 Passey John Thomas 10526
Neeser Anna Hochuli Heinrich 5394
Nemetz Rosa Rüetschli Josef 11331
Nenniger Elisabeth 08.02.1723 Flury Viktor 3307
Nessi Milena Cesarina Ferrari Adriano 3017
Nessler Anna Ochsenbein Hans Jakob 10369
Netzer Elisabeth Brunner August 1918
Neuenschwander Rosina Ursula Adam Georg 36
Neuenschwander Rita Aarau AG10.11.1979 Flury Peter 3565
Neuenschwander Magdalena 09.02.1798 Guggisberg Peter 4818
Neuenschwander Barbara 28.01.1831 Ledermann Kaspar 8291
Neuenschwander Ida Bernadette um.1946 Schärer Ernst 11538
Neuhaus Elise Marie Clémentine Romont FR21.04.1900 Keller Augustin 7315
Neuhaus Anna Barbara Neuhaus Niklaus 10105
Neuhaus Adeline um.1952 Stöckli Oswin Albert 13588
Neuschwander Alma Borer Markus 1361
Niederberger Josefina Achermann Josef 9
Niederberger Katharina Josefa Huser Heinrich 5629
Niederberger Mathilde Kiser Karl 7484
Niederberger Anna Maria Mathis Arnold 9127
Niederberger Regina Niederberger Melchior 10121
Niederberger Emilie Wallimann Albert 15102
Niederberger Anna Agnes Zürcher Johann 16072
Niederhanser Emma Gerber Johann 4105
Niederhäuser Anna Maria Zürcher Peter 16067
Niffeler Rosalia Allemann Albin 397
Nigg Elise Wyrsch Theodor 15671
Niggeli Margaritha um.1935 Julier Johann Joseph 6709
Niggli Louise Aerni Niklaus Josef 243
Niggli Emilie Ast Adolf 578
Niggli Maria Frei Urs Josef 3671
Niggli Elisabeth Frey 3708
Niggli Maria Susanna 21.05.1742 Ingold Johann Jakob 5738
Niggli Anna Maria Kissling Philipp 7523
Niggli Eva 18.09.1809 Lehmann Johann 8378
Niggli Maria Rosa 07.05.1874 Lüthi Josef Jakob 8800
Niggli Marie Oegerli Theophil 10446
Niggli Elisabeth 28.05.1811 Saner Georg 11397
Niggli Mathilde Schnider Niklaus 11951
Niggli Ida Julia Hersiwil SOSpäti Linus 12767
Niggli Julia Stampfli Ferdinand 12869
Niggli Katharina Steiner Johann Josef 13427
Niggli Elisabeth von Arx Alois 14829
Niggli Anna Maria 11.05.1723 von Felten Johann 14914
Niggli Anna Maria Wolfsehr Peter 15630
Niggli Katharina Dulliken SO18.02.1754 Wyss Kaspar 15730
Niklaus Johanna Niederbipp BE25.03.1937 Blaser Ernst 1220
Niklaus Rosina Jegenstorf BE13.06.1862 Guggisberg Samuel 4848
Niklaus Frieda Müller Johannes 9950
Niéville Marie Perregeaux Dielf William 10547
Nobs Anna Maria Derendingen SO11.09.1911 Jäggi Gustav 6360
Noth Anna Maria Burgäschi SO03.02.1799 Jäggi Jakob 6065
Noth Anna Maria Näf Johann 10090
Nufer Anna Küchler Leo 8179
Nufer Josefa von Wyl Melchior 15018
Nufer Elisabeth Wallimann Niklaus 15094
Nussbaumer Anna Brunner Johann 1619
Nussbaumer Katharina Brunner Niklaus 1710
Nussbaumer Anna Maria Brunner Josef 1761
Nussbaumer Maria Anna Brunner Johann 1780
Nussbaumer Maria Louise Butz Jakob 2155
Nussbaumer Anna Maria Flury Josef 3261
Nussbaumer Christina Grolimund Johann Georg 4611
Nussbaumer Albertine Lachat Jules Xaver 8211
Nussbaumer Margarita Lüthi Euselius 8779
Nussbaumer Elisabeth Nussbaumer Benedikt 10286
Nussbaumer Emma Ritter Ernst Richard 11062
Nussbaumer Anna Schwaller Niklaus 12167
Nussbaumer Elisabeth Schwaller Anton 12219
Nussbaumer Eva Schwendimann Josef 12538
Nussbaumer Elisabeth Stuber Niklaus 13855
Nussbaumer Margaritha Tschan Josef 14310
Nussbaumer Rosa Walter Bruno 15132
Nünlist Karolina Moser Albert 9650
Nützi Katharina Wolfwil SO10.01.1870 Born Hieronimus 1398
Nydegger Anna Schwarzenburg BE29.09.1891 Seewer Christian 12550
Nyffeler Liselotte Annarösli Martha Bögli Walter Oskar 1456
Nyffeler Klara um.1925 Strähl Erwin 13753
Nyffeler Wittmer Erwin 15606
Oberhänsler Susanna Zwicker Sebastian 16091
Oberli Anna Maria Hirt Johann Baptist 5384
Oberli Magdalena 13.05.1707 Ledermann Ulrich 8311
Oberli Marie Stettler Friedrich 13542
Obermair Aloisia Forcher Michael 3635
Oberson Anna Siviriez FRBeaud Jean Nicolas 901
Oberson Nannette Gobet Josef 4433
Oberson Josette Gobet François 4442
Obi Elise Kaufmann Alfred 7117
Obrecht Gertrud Bachmann Paul 621
Obrecht Barbara Gerber Benedikt 4124
Obrecht Louise Kocher Kasimir 7607
Obrecht Maria Anna 25.06.1781 Lüthi Philipp Josef 8748
Obrecht Elisabeth 12.08.1686 Witmer Johann Jakob 15509
Obrist Emilia Louisa Lüthi Eduard 8880
Obrist Anna 13.05.1940 Stampfli Hermann 13199
Obrist Ida 07.10.1919 Studer Roman 14076
Ochsenbein Alice Grimbühler 4587
Ochsenbein Eva Vögeli Johann 15029
Ochsner Solastika Gyr August 4999
Odermatt Anna Marie Jakober Peter 5871
Odermatt Margrit Kiser Walter 7508
Odermatt Anna Niederberger Alois 10120
Odermatt Maria Josefa Odermatt Josef Remigi 10439
Odermatt Gertrud Riebli Fritz 10954
Oegerli Susanna Brunner Johann 1700
Oegerli Margaritha Ingold Philipp Georg 5799
Oegerli Elisabeth 26.02.1786 Schläfli Urs Niklaus 11735
Oegerli Elisabeth Schwaller Johann 12272
Oegerli Elisabeth Walker Josef 15067
Oeggerli Katharina Ingold Johann Georg 5739
Oeggerli Katharina Ingold Johann Georg 5805
Oeggerli Elisabeth 10.07.1791 Lehmann Jakob 8360
Oehler Crescenzia Oesch Jakob 10460
Oertle Anna um.1878 Kaufmann Urs Viktor Anton 7089
Olberding Bertha Alberta Yaggi Frederick Vernon 15799
Olivares Rafaela Leaniz Nicanor 8285
Omlin Anna Dillier Christian 2498
Omlin Rosalie Omlin Alois 10472
Omlin Riebli Theodor 10949
Omlin Louise Zurmühle Walter 16057
Oppliger Barbara 18.11.1789 Ledermann Ulrich 8303
Oppliger Rosina Müller Christian 10031
Orelli Marianna Formentini Marco 3637
Orlando Mary Binzegger Josef Johann 1177
Ortlieb Eliane Adam Emil 170
Oswald Klara Anna Flury Kurt Oskar 3535
Ott Magdalena Rosa Philomena Ibach SZ22.04.1899 Grolimund Leopold 4665
Ott Seitz Johann Baptist 12559
Otter Maria Jäggi Othmar 6595
Otter Maria Reinhart Josef 10860
Otter Elsa Aedermannsdorf SOStraub Willi Arnold 13610
Ottiger Anna Burkart Candid 2085
Ottiger Ida Imfeld Walter 5695
Pachatz Juliana Unterpreitenegg (A)12.11.1889 Dohr Paul 2541
Pacher Regina Kainz Loenhard 6718
Pacher Maria Theuermann Lorenz 14214
Page Louise Page Joseph 10514
Papaillau Bertha Albi (F)Lainé Marcel 8228
Party Cécile Mottet Josef 9830
Pasquier Genevieve Rey Jean Josef 10911
Paul Marie Elisabeth Lüthy Wolfgang 9001
Pauli Katharina Dietrich Wilhelm 2476
Pauli Rosa Flury Oskar 3241
Pavani Carola Wüst Ernesto 15650
Pearl Yaggi Alfred 15789
Pearson Nettie Maude 03.03.1908 Guggisberg Robert 4919
Peeters M. Strähl René 13751
Peier Maria Anna Studer Johann 13965
Peier Veronika Weber Jakob 15178
Pellet Jaquet André Felix 5877
Pellet Jäggi Ernst Linus 6518
Pepin Johanna Marignier (F)Moge Johann 9565
Peri Ursula Lugano TIZeltner Franz Xaver 15855
Perini Rita Brunner Kurt 1986
Perrenoud Maria Margaritha Les Ponts de Martel NE23.08.1902 Grolimund Karl Ludwig 4670
Perritaz Marie Lucie Villarsel le Gibloux FR26.01.1925 Grolimund Alfons Josef 4671
Perrottet Emma Perrottet Louis Auguste 10551
Perroud Josephine Gobet François 4445
Perroud Francoise Gobet Nicolas 4449
Pertuzon Marie Jeanne Rose 19.05.1793 Gobet Jacques Charles 4399
Perucchi Guiseppina Savaré Pio Maria Guiseppe 11441
Peter Anne-Clépohée Brohy Michel Charles 1538
Peter Anna Maria Frey Rudolf 3701
Peter Elisabeth Geiser Benedikt 4088
Peter Maria Magdalena Kärle Albert 7222
Peter Maria Barbara Lüthy Reimund 8993
Peter Anna Maria 19.08.1754 Tschan Michael 14315
Peter Anna Maria von Arx Hermann 14798
Petingolt Maria Anna Miserez Josef 9433
Petterson Astrid Charlotta Sjögren Bror Robert 12671
Peyer Elisabeth Flury Josef 3259
Peyer Lina 05.09.1903 Studer Hermann 14056
Peyret Alice Eugenie Lüthi Hermann 8851
Pfander Anna Rüeggisberg BE15.11.1851 Guggisberg Friedrich 4850
Pfeifer Elise Bösiger Gottfried 1466
Pfeuti Anna Kammersrohr SO05.06.1691 Jäggi Johann Jakob 5976
Pfister Frieda Brunner 1655
Pfister Adelheid Grütter Felix 4747
Pfister Katharina Walliswil-Wangen BE02.11.1951 Rudiger Adolf 11267
Pfister Margarita 21.11.1953 Schwaller Georg Hugo 12452
Pfluger Maria Anna Brunner Johann 1755
Pfluger Mina Ludäscher Oskar 8614
Pfluger Anna 09.09.1743 Niggli Viktor 10158
Pfluger Anna Maria Schwendimann Josef Ladislaus 12539
Pfluger Theres Studer Johann 13998
Pfluger Rosalia Walker Erwin Josef 15078
Pfyffer Math. um.1902 von Glutz-Ruchti Josef Georg Maria 14956
Pharisa Marie Elisabeth Constance Estavannens FR11.11.1895 Jaquet François Béat 5901
Philippe Gabrielle Melzeu Jean 9325
Phillips Yaggi John Fletchal 15805
Pichler Maria Zausinger Josef Ferdinand 15821
Pieren Edith Bähler Willy 869
Piguet Helena Elsa Egger Jakob 2712
Piller Agnes um.1926 Kolly Peter 7977
Piller Elisabeth um.1869 Schwaller Josef Karl 12362
Pillionel Marie Leonie Reichen Alfred 10832
Pilloud Marie Elise Genoud Jean Alphonse 4098
Pirotta Maria Rosario (ARG)Luraschi Angel 8625
Pittelond Adrianne Eva Jaenne Favre Cyrille François Emanuel 2904
Pittet Marie Henriette Kläy Fritz 7550
Pittet Luise Georgine Rappaz Louis Samuel 10788
Pittet Marie Antoinette Seydoux François 12577
Plasch Maria Läng Franz 8280
Pleissinger Karoline Josefine Lüthi Alfred 8712
Ploxner Katharina Primus Anton 10688
Plühs Maria Anna Bertschinger Samuel 1033
Plüss Martha Beck Christian 904
Plüss Elisabeth 16.05.1891 Lüthi Hermann Ludwig 8823
Plüss Barbara Roth Hans 11181
Pohl Jda Helena Flora Uhse Wilhelm Mortiz 14392
Polatschek Elisabeth Dohner Karl 2540
Pomenetz Susanne Louise Bottin Jules Claude 1449
Pongratz Kunigulde 08.02.1857 Schönhart Mathaeus 12031
Pontilo Anna Bernardi JoĆúo Adolfo 1015
Porter Lena Priscilla 06.06.1912 Moser Charles 9705
Portmann Anna Aelpler Peter 219
Portmann Maria Bachmann Anton 623
Portmann Rosa Bucher Friedrich 2023
Portmann Anna Maria Cartier Hyronimus 2275
Portmann Anna Dahinden Jakob 2390
Portmann Katharina Dahinden Anton 2391
Portmann Anna Emmenegger Franz 2820
Portmann Magdalena Flury Peter 3270
Portmann Magdalena Glanzmann Franz 4211
Portmann Hafner Anton 5029
Portmann Maria Anna Jäggi Urs Josef 6214
Portmann Katharina Krummenacher Josef 8041
Portmann Marie Lang Sebastian 8240
Portmann Anna Maria Müller Urs Josef 9982
Portmann Barbara Schwaller Johann Jakob 12304
Portmann Elise Zuchwil SO19.08.1876 Schwaller Ludwig Viktor 12375
Portmann Anna unbekannt Peter 14645
Portmann Maria Wigger Anton 15386
Portner Rosina Arm Friedrich 537
Portz Johanna 01.01.1874 Guggisberg Friedrich 4870
Potier Vivianne 15.10.1732 Barbot Jean 739
Potts Viola Donnell 16.09.1918 Born Laurence Paul 1416
Poubel Marie Amélie 22.08.1874 Gobet Georges Ernest 4472
Prevond Gilberte Gabrielle 03.11.1928 Keller Emil August 7328
Prichler Ursula Diex (A)04.05.1930 Primus Johann 10700
Privet Jeanne Angèle Sorens FRum.1948 Saudan François Eugène 11432
Probst Maria Affolter Johann 278
Probst Anna Amiet Josef 469
Probst Lina Bader Anton 645
Probst Regina Bader Jakob 646
Probst Elise Bloch Josef 1269
Probst Matthilde 12.02.1887 Bloch Theodor 1290
Probst Theresia Anna 11.08.1788 Brun Peter 1608
Probst Anna Brunner Ludwig 1662
Probst Anna Maria Brunner Johann Baptist 1728
Probst Maria Anna Brunner Niklaus 1733
Probst Eugenia Brunner Josef 1892
Probst Ida Brunner Alfred 1955
Probst Hilda Brunner Walter 1976
Probst Karolina Burkhart Robert 2113
Probst Rosina Béguelin Paul 2250
Probst Anna Maria Christ Georg 2304
Probst Antoinette Fey Adelbert 3045
Probst Maria Anna Fluri Johann 3112
Probst Maria Barbara Flury Urs Viktor Josef 3317
Probst Anna Maria Heutschi Urs Josef 5355
Probst Katharina Ingold Georg 5795
Probst Jeker Johann Josef 6636
Probst Katharina 13.11.1810 Kaiser Jakob 6788
Probst Emma Gertrud Kaiser Friedrich 6808
Probst Regina Mümliswil SO29.11.1757 Kaufmann Urs Viktor 7010
Probst Margaritha Käch Martin 7191
Probst Olga Käsermann Werner 7233
Probst Anna Kolb Friedrich 7967
Probst Maria Elisabeth Ledermann Johann Ulrich 8332
Probst Anna Maria Leuthi Peter 8534
Probst Maria Ursula Marti Urs Josef 9094
Probst Rosa Mathys Ernst 9135
Probst Maria Ursula Meyer Jakob 9378
Probst Paulina Misteli Franz 9520
Probst Anna Maria Oberbuchsiten SO18.10.1869 Nünlist Jakob 10308
Probst Katharina 11.02.1861 Ochsenbein Urs Viktor 10389
Probst Barbara Oeggerli Urs 10455
Probst Maria Probst Anton 10748
Probst Elisabeth Rohn Johann Josef 11085
Probst Anna Schaad Erwin 11475
Probst Barbara Schumacher Melchior 12141
Probst Anna Maria Schwaller Hieronimus 12257
Probst Katharina 05.10.1733 Schwaller Josef 12260
Probst Maria Schwaller Johann Jakob 12297
Probst Elisa Schwaller Josef 12338
Probst Flora Steffen Albert 13360
Probst Katharina 10.11.1794 Sterki Johann Georg 13531
Probst Karolina Strausack Urs Josef 13616
Probst Margaritha Strähl Niklaus 13643
Probst Barbara um.1620 Strähl Jakob 13660
Probst Anna um.1824 Tschan Georg 14314
Probst Anna 02.05.1791 Tschan Urs Viktor Andreas 14316
Probst Johanna Fulenbach SO24.04.1954 von Arx Alois 14847
Probst Julia von Rohr Albert 14984
Probst Anna Maria Walker Johann 15063
Probst Anna Maria Wolf Johann 15619
Prodinger Martina unbekannt 14612
Propst Barbara von Glutz-Ruchti Karl Anton Niklaus 14946
Pulver Maria Wyss Gottlieb 15754
Pyles Pearl 09.12.1901 Barnes Joseph Theodore 753
Python Maria Cälestina Portalban FR25.11.1867 Flury Johann Josef 3354
Python Gobet Auguste 4453
Python Anne Gobet Josef 4465
Raad Doretha Friederika Hettich Jakob 5332
Raboud Marie Anne Villarsiviriaux FR29.10.1827 Chammartin Jean Toussaint 2288
Raboud Maria Gobet Claude 4425
Raboud Josephine Marie Adélaïde Levrat Nicolas 8541
Racine Johanna um.1950 Arnet Johann 552
Radl Paula 09.05.1927 Vallant Sebastian 14692
Raffalt Steffanie Kamp (A)um.1954 Kriegl Alfred 8035
Rager Anna Elisa Wey Karl 15318
Ragger Schönhart Simon 12041
Raid Maria Albinger Peter Paul 380
Ramel Aebi Paul 201
Ramel Rosa Bläsi Fritz 1231
Ramelet Yvonne Suzanne Magnenat Eugène Louis 9018
Ramseier Ganza Albino Giacomo 3957
Ramseier Bertha Gerber Hans 4146
Ramseier Bertha 06.03.1943 Phillot Gaston Paul 10604
Ramseier Elise Stettler Johann 13539
Ramseyer Anna Beyeler Adolf 1051
Randegger Emma Möckli Johann Ulrich 9834
Rappenecker Maria Elisabeth Klotz Jakob Friedrich 7564
Raschle Marie Lisette Neuwiler Emil 10115
Rasinger Antonia Schreier Ernst Paul 12096
Rassmann Jda Rosa Erne Benjamin 2854
Rauber Anna Maria um.1726 Bloch Johann Jakob 1271
Rauber Alquina Cartier Germann 2273
Rauber Alexandra Felber 2927
Rauber Maria Fluri Bernhard 3130
Rauber Anna Maria Hoog Josef 5534
Rauber Rosalia Kölliker Ferdinand 7997
Rauber Anna Maria Studer 13964
Rauber Verena Studer Johann 13990
Rauber Anna Maria Egerkingen SOZiegler Urs Josef 15905
Rauch Barbara Sumiswald BE24.02.1719 Christen Ulrich 2330
Raymann Ludwina Nünlist Isidor Alois 10304
Raymond Karolina Misteli Franz Josef 9510
Räber Elisabeth Brunner Niklaus 1729
Räber Maria Anna Meier Jakob 9260
Räber Barbara Niggli Franz 10150
Räber Maria Ursula Niggli Isidor 10194
Räss Rosette Trub BE04.09.1909 Guggisberg Rudolf 4918
Rätz Barbara Gasche Josef Moritz 4000
Rätz Lina Stuber Alexander 13824
Räz Hedwig Ledermann Fritz 8356
Reber Jda Martha 12.07.1935 Eichholzer Josef Karl 2785
Reber Elisa Urtenen BE01.10.1897 Sutter Niklaus 14172
Reffert Karoline Bickel Alfred 1119
Rehm Theresia Nobel Peter 10261
Reichen Rosette 05.10.1945 Grütter Fritz 4745
Reichenbach Anna Erismann Alfred 2852
Reinert Anna Maria Brunner Urs Josef 1843
Reinert Maria Ursula Oberdorf SO06.05.1844 Jäggi Josef Moritz 6111
Reinert Helena Martha Hedwig 02.01.1922 Stampfli Viktor Hugo 13203
Reinhard Maria Brunner Jakob 1740
Reinhard Anna Maria Brunner Johann Jakob 1788
Reinhard Magdalena Gegenscher Hieronimus 4082
Reinhard Maria Jäggi Johann 5920
Reinhard Katharina Balsthal SO19.01.1662 Kaufmann Urs 6981
Reinhard Emma Regina Kienast Louis 7389
Reinhard Johanna Kocher Josef 7610
Reinhard Maria Müller Urs Josef 9991
Reinhard Barbara Selzach SO16.09.1771 Schwaller Urs Josef 12267
Reinhard Katharina Seiler 12552
Reinhard Magdalena Wälchli Samuel 15165
Reinhardt Anna Luterbacher Simon 8671
Reinhardt Emma Stählin Josef 13333
Reinhart Helena Adam Peter 45
Reinhart Maria Katharina 26.05.1823 Adam Hans Peter 70
Reinhart Barbara 15.03.1802 Adam Urs Viktor 74
Reinhart Magdalena 23.04.1876 Adam Johann 115
Reinhart Johanna 10.11.1877 Adam Josef 117
Reinhart Maria Anna 25.05.1901 Adam Albert 124
Reinhart Lina 06.05.1935 Adam Albert 146
Reinhart Maria Anna Amiet 473
Reinhart Elisabeth Altreu SO20.05.1872 Grolimund Paul 4655
Reinhart Margaritha Latscha Josef 8257
Reinhart Katharina Reinhart Benedikt 10859
Reinhart Anna Maria Reinhart Urs Josef 10862
Reinhart Anna Maria Rüttenen SOSidler Anton 12589
Reinisch Maria Wolfsberg (A)Schönhart Leopold 12033
Reinmann Jda Gruner Gottfried 4724
Reist Christina Affoltern i. E. BE22.04.1748 Christen Johann 2331
Reist Lina Held Fritz 5234
Reiter Rosa Marie Monard André Charles 9587
Reitsberger Katharina Häusler Oskar Josef 5195
Remund Lina Biedermann Johann 1132
Remund Vicktoria Wangen bei Olten SO24.10.1880 Kofmel Urs Josef 7839
Remund Elisabeth Flumenthal SO07.02.1779 Strähl Niklaus 13688
Remund Maria Anna Stüdeli Johann 14132
Remy Marguerita Grellingen BL20.01.1940 Studer Otto 14106
Renfer Bertha Rosa Lüthi Emil 8899
Renggli Maria Birrer 1182
Renggli Marie Pfoster 10595
Renggli Marie-Josefa Renggli Peter 10884
Renggli Roth Franz 11187
Renggli Anna Schmid Hans 11847
Renggli Anna Maria Schwaller Jakob 12276
Renggli Rosa Wyrsch Jakob 15672
Rengli Paulina von Büren Adolf 14896
Rentz Ursula Josepha 23.10.1882 Bloch Konrad 1287
Rentz Maria Margaritha Butz Josef 2156
Renz Marie Lüthi Josef 8876
Respiger Susanne Flury Johann Georg 3315
Respinger Urusla Merian Karl Franz Josef 9334
Respinger Magdalena 03.10.1796 Strähl Johann 13696
Ress Mary E. Grimmeissen 4592
Rettenmund Heidi Trub BEMeyer Paul 9374
Reuser Elisabeth Weibel Gottlieb 15231
Reust Emma Steiner Fritz 13386
Reutemann Elisa Rapold Ernst 10786
Rey Barbara Fluri Urs Josef 3144
Rey Elisabeth Frey Franz Josef 3713
Rey Johanna Margaritha Gerber Josef Julius 4140
Rey Magdaleine Richoz Joseph 10936
Reymund Carolina Scheidegger Johann 11548
Reynard Marie Röthlisberger Georges 11239
Ricardie Marie Jeanne 11.01.1926 Guggisberg Fritz Otto 4926
Rich Maria Anna Kaufmann Hieronimus 6961
Rich Evelyn Bird 06.07.1927 Merritt Oral John 9348
Richard Therese Flückiger Hermann Jakob 3620
Richard Delphina Fohrler Theophil 3632
Richard Marie Anne Frantz Louis 3643
Richard Marie Rachele Coffrane NE06.09.1906 Kaufmann Johann Ferdinand 7144
Richard Marie Müller Fritz 9915
Richard Stampfli Walter 13259
Richard Marie Lydia Bern BE26.09.1945 Werder Oskar 15288
Richardeau Marie Berton Jacques 1032
Richener Frieda Konrad Hermann 7980
Richet Marie-Louise Adolphèrine 26.01.1891 Barbot Louis 744
Richter Margaretha Elisabeth Helene Antoine Berlin (D)06.12.1954 Flury Heinz 3490
Rickenbach Leonie Küchler Remigius 8174
Rickli Rosina Kurth Friedrich 8159
Rickli Anna Maria Nyffeler Friedrich 10327
Rickli Anna Stalder Hektor 12844
Riebli Ida Berchtold Hermann 940
Riedener Margaretha Mäder Albert Gottlieb Charles 9171
Rieder Elise Borer Viktor 1364
Rieder Dora Glaus 4215
Rieder Barbara Müller Johann 9935
Riedle Christine Madörin Heinrich 9016
Riedo Marie um.1911 Schwaller Josef Hermann 12415
Riesen Anna 17.10.1782 Guggisberg Hieronimus 4811
Riesen Elisabeth 20.10.1855 Guggisberg Friedrich 4855
Riesen Mathilde Loacker Otto 8569
Riesen Maria Maurer Johann 9158
Riestern Maria Anna Heutschi Josef 5364
Rietzler Kreszenzia Neukomm Ernst 10114
Riffet Claire 01.06.1929 Flury Walter 3487
Riffé Marie 03.02.1772 Barbot François Louis 740
Righetti Anna Brunner Karl 1954
Rihs Anna Ochsenbein Ernst 10362
Rihs Ziegler Emil 15924
Rihser Elisabeth Ruefli Jakob 11298
Rindlisbacher Marie Schmid Johann 11832
Rindlisbacher Anna Barbara Stampfli Johann Josef Niklaus 12859
Rindlisbacher Rosina Wüthrich Fritz 15653
Rindlisbacher Anna Zumstein Eugen 16034
Ringger Dorothea Elisabeth um.1973 Hochuli Ernst 5405
Rippberger Wischla Reppberger Johann Adam 10888
Rippstein Maria Magdalena Kienberg SOHofer Urs 5439
Rippstein Maria Magdalena Kienberg SOJäggi Kaspar 6050
Rirovi Alma Schlup Jakob 11815
Ris Anna Affolter Johann Ulrich 309
Ris Elisabeth Born Johann 1374
Ris Bertha Maria Droz Samuel Olivier 2565
Ris Anna Maria Frei Kaspar 3664
Ris Anna Maria Glutz Johann 4303
Ris Maria Barbara Grolimund Peter 4608
Ris Maria Franziska Hagmann Albert 5036
Ris Maria Ursula Hofer Urs Josef 5445
Ris Anna Maria Ingold Josef 5777
Ris Barbara 24.04.1825 Jäggi Urs 5946
Ris Anna Maria Jäggi Johann Josef 6187
Ris Elisabeth 27.08.1747 Kofmel Johann 7692
Ris Maria Elisabeth Kofmel Johann 7782
Ris Anna Maria Agatha 20.06.1791 Kofmel Urs Josef 7787
Ris Anna Maria Leist Josef 8456
Ris Maria Barbara um.1756 Leist Josef 8462
Ris Nanetta 25.01.1875 Lüthi Xaver 8808
Ris Anna Maria Misteli Urs Josef 9489
Ris Maria Müller Urs 9920
Ris Melanie Perrenoud Bernard 10549
Ris Maria Anna 03.02.1823 Rüfli Kaspar 11340
Ris Maria Barbara Schwaller Jakob 12202
Ris Anna Maria 08.11.1729 Stampfli Josef 12895
Ris Maria Barbara Etziken SO26.01.1807 Stampfli Josef Felix 12966
Ris Katharina Grenchen SO24.05.1819 Steiner Johann Paul 13421
Ris Elisabeth Winistörfer Johann Georg 15428
Ritter Maria Jäggi Franz 6117
Ritter Maria Anna Schrode Anton 12124
Ritter Anna Maria Studer Wilhelm 13947
Ritti Katharina Weltner Urs 15252
Ritz Anna Hartmann Adolf 5098
Robbins Sarah 01.04.1854 Titensor Thomas Edward 14257
Robert Alice 02.05.1914 Keller Gottfried 7320
Roberts Sussannah 09.05.1870 Pendleton Calvin David 10541
Rochat Sophie Fanny Sauser Paul Emil 11438
Roder Bertha Fuhrer Ernst 3792
Roger Bertha Kappeler Jakob 6918
Roggenmoser Anna Maria Nussbaumer Johann 10274
Rohn Anna Maria Jäggi Johann 6009
Rohn Maria Barbara 21.02.1814 Müller Josef 9995
Rohr Elise Stöckli Emil 13582
Rohr Anna Vogelsang Kaspar 14729
Rohrer Agnes Clement Jakob 2357
Rohrer Marie Dillier Franz 2496
Rohrer Gertrud Fuhrer Otto 3796
Rohrer Agnes Imfeld Augustin 5689
Rohrer Niklaua Rohrer Peter Josef 11101
Rohrer Theresia Schälin Balthasar 11504
Rohrer Josefa von Ah Melchior 14774
Rohrer Mathilda von Ah Niklaus 14776
Rohrer Agnes von Moos Niklaus 14971
Rohrer Wilhermine von Moos Josef 14973
Rohrer Magdalena Wyss Gottfried 15703
Rohrer Rosina Hettiswil BE25.08.1848 Wyss Kaspar Josef 15748
Roiben Margaretha Kramer Johann Friedriech 8015
Rombach Magdalena Scherer Josef 11642
Roos Birrer Anton 1184
Roos Berta Leuenberger Fritz 8521
Roos Mathilde Riebli Paul 10950
Roos Magdalena Roos Josef 11145
Roquier Clara Elise Arn Jules 545
Rosenkranz Mina Johanna Baumer Eduard 801
Roserens Alice Monnet Louis 9588
Ross Marguerite von Känel Samuel Friedrich 14967
Rossel Dina Erika Solothurn SO21.05.1943 Kofmel Max 7919
Rossi Giuseppina Caccardini Giovanni 2255
Rossi Therese Rudolf von Rohr Max 11293
Rossi Ida 15.09.1944 Wyss Karl Martin 15775
Rossier Anna Jda Lüthi Pierre Nicolas 8856
Rossmann Friederike Brunner Walter 1969
Rossé Anna Nicol Felician 10118
Roth Beatrice Breitenbach SOum.1945 Affolter Emil 273
Roth Anna Brunner Gottlieb 1910
Roth Rosalia Brunner Franz Sales 1984
Roth Anna Maria Eggenschwiler Niklaus Stephan 2700
Roth Alice 26.01.1951 Fluri Rudolf 3202
Roth Emilie Herbetswil SO24.04.1943 Flury Julius 3530
Roth Dorli um.1947 Graber Edgar 4524
Roth Elise Grenzinger Johann 4576
Roth Grolimund Dominik 4630
Roth Maria Vechigen BE26.05.1906 Guggisberg Christian 4911
Roth Maria Verena Walchwil ZGHürlimann Jakob Anton 5660
Roth Maria Anna 26.07.1775 Kofmel Johann 7784
Roth Maria Catharina Kunz Johann Jakob 8133
Roth Emma Probst Beda 10721
Roth Louise Rotschi Leopold 11205
Roth Bertha Sahli Josef 11375
Roth Scholl Edalbert 11990
Roth Anna Schreiber Josef 12059
Roth Josephina Schwaller Gottlieb 12436
Roth Maria Barbara 21.09.1779 Strähl Josef 13628
Roth Elisabeth 01.08.1803 Strähl Johann 13699
Roth Marie unbekannt 14640
Roth Maria Wittmer Emil 15598
Rothen Heidi Fluri Max 3209
Rothen Gertrud 08.11.1940 Kaiser Walter 6874
Rothen Marie Luise Lüthi Rudolf 8901
Rothen Mathilde Anna Steidle Max Ernst 13364
Rothen Anna Elisabeth Zimmermann Christian 15950
Rothenbühler Elisabeth Schwarzenegg BE28.10.1831 Guggisberg Daniel 4821
Rothenfluh Brigitta Achermann Walter 12
Rothenfluh Anna Johanna von Büren Meinrad 14877
Rothlin Maria Anna Johanna Philomena Rüegg Heinrich 11325
Rotifluo Elisabeth Spichtig Balz 12806
Rotschi Susanna Welschenrohr SO26.01.1799 Stampfli Johann Josef 12938
Roulin Francine 10.10.1604 Cagnat Thomas 2261
Rouseau Johanna 08.02.1915 Baumgartner Jakob Anton 834
Rousseau Marie 14.02.1838 Barbot Pierre 742
Rousseau Marie Raulet Pierre 10807
Routot Marie Madeleine Gobet Jacques 4391
Royen Louise Gaboriau René 3857
Rölli Sophie Kiser Melchior 7443
Rölli Rosmarie 10.04.1959 Lüthi Werner 8974
Rölli Katharina 01.02.1790 Schreier Urs 12100
Röllin Maria Elisabetha Hürlimann Johann Caspar 5656
Röllin Elisabeth Sury Niklaus 14150
Rönhild Maria Johanna Wild Erwin 15394
Rösch Franziska Brunner Johann Baptist 1790
Rösch Lina Agnes 11.11.1906 Lüthi Albert 8849
Rösch Maria Frieda Schwaller Robert 12178
Rösli Margaritha 23.11.1732 Atzli Josef 586
Rösli Maria Katharina Kaufmann Arthur Hugo 7176
Rösth Elsbeth um.1594 Ochsenbein Kaspar 10359
Rötheli Magdalena 02.02.1767 Atzli Josef 590
Rötheli Rosette Droll Fritz 2563
Rötheli Elisabeth Furrer Josef 3819
Rötheli Anna Maria Lüthi Wilhelm 8813
Rötheli Maria Elisabeth 03.02.1806 Marti Urs 9087
Rötheli Rosa Schläfli Felix 11773
Rötheli Gertrud Schmid Johann 11845
Rötheli Gertrud Schwaller Urs 12264
Rötheli Katharina Stampfli Josef 12933
Rötheli Anna Maria Wyss Urs 15735
Röthelin Katharina Egger Franz Josef 2723
Röthlin Theres Kiser Niklaus 7502
Röthlin Mathilda Seraphina Alpnach OW22.04.1938 Lüthi Hermann 8917
Röthlin Josefa Stockmann Peter 13556
Röthlin Berta von Rotz Franz 15001
Röthlisberger Ast Franz 569
Röthlisberger Frieda Kämpfer Friedrich 7212
Röthlisberger Alice um.1962 Kurt Hans 8155
Röthlisberger Rosa Lüthi Josef 8883
Röthlisberger Elisabeth Sommer Friedrich 12701
Röthlisberger Hanna Lina Suter Josef Ignaz 14161
Rötschi Elisabeth Misteli Urs Josef 9483
Rubin Rosina Eschler Arnold 2868
Ruch Louise Fräulin Fritz 3652
Ruch Anna Josepha Gretzenbach SO03.03.1783 Heri Johann Georg 5284
Ruch Elise Hess Fritz 5328
Ruch Anna Jäggi Josef 5952
Ruch Ida Mutti Adolf 9877
Ruch Marie Schnider Hans 11940
Ruchti Katharina Blaser 1211
Ruchti Katharina Fuhrer Johann 3791
Ruchti Maria Katharina um.1653 von Glutz-Ruchti Philipp 14935
Ruckstuhl Elisabeth Pfaffnau LUum.1899 Bloch Adalbert 1289
Ruckstuhl Barbara Kaufmann Ambros 7094
Ruckstuhl Elisabeth Pfaffnau LUum.1911 Studer Eugen 14060
Rudiger Regina Maradan Pierre Hercule 9046
Rudiger Sophie Ruch Otto 11251
Rudolf Barbara Affolter Urs Josef 269
Rudolf Barbara Flury Josef 3276
Rudolf Susanne R. F. A. um.1780 Glutz von Blotzheim Bernhard Josef Malachias Sebastian 4349
Rudolf Maria Ingold Franz Philipp 5713
Rudolf Katharina Lehmann Johann Josef 8402
Rudolf Louise Moll Otto 9580
Rudolf Maria Katharina Elisabeth Walker Josef 15073
Rudolf von Rohr Katharina Brunner Wolfgang 1736
Rudolf von Rohr Maria Brunner Urs Josef 1741
Rudolf von Rohr Louise Ingold Otto 5817
Rudolf von Rohr Amalia Rudolf von Rohr Peter 11285
Rudolf von Rohr Brigitta Studer Jakob Felix 13944
Rudolf von Rohr Anna Kestenholz SOvon Arx Josef 14821
Rudolf von Rohr Emma von Arx Albin 14832
Ruefli Katharina 04.06.1810 Moser Josef 9644
Ruefli Agnes Schwarzentrub Adolf 12493
Rueti Anna Luterbach SO19.06.1583 Kaufmann Benedicht 6975
Ruetsch Barbara Obergerlafingen SO06.11.1747 Jäggi Josef 5990
Ruetsch Anna Kaiser Johann Paul 6736
Ruetsch Anna Kaiser Bernhard 6737
Ruetsch Martha Lerch Jakob 8495
Ruf Emma Bertha Wüthrich Christian 15654
Ruff Anna Andenmatten Paul 501
Ruffieux Bluette Hélène Neuenburg NE19.05.1961 Stuber Erwin Adolf 13884
Rufli Katharina Brunner Wolfgang 1768
Rumo Jda Kessler Konrad 7364
Rumpel Maria Hafner Ludwig 5028
Rupp Violette Marguerite La Neuveville BE07.04.1966 Kamber Erhard 6910
Ruppen Maria Ruppen Johann Josef 11315
Ruprecht Henriette Mathys Johann 9130
Russi Maria Kopp Alex 7984
Russi Julia Russi Gerold 11319
Rust Hedwig Klara Bern BE07.03.1932 Flury Otto 3485
Rust Anna Maria Veronika Walchwil ZGHürlimann Jakob Anton 5660
Rutz Maria Biedermann Josef 1128
Rüber Katharina Giger Josef 4182
Rüedi Lina Bertha Brunner Viktor 1859
Rüedi Ursula Simmen Peter 12663
Rüefli Katharina Moser Johann Josef 9663
Rüefli Maria Stämpfli Urs Viktor 13335
Rüegg Elisa Klara 18.09.1923 Graf Johann Jakob 4547
Rüegg Rosa Kaufmann Julius 6960
Rüegg Rosa Kaufmann Julius 6970
Rüegg Anna Knecht Johann August 7572
Rüegg Lina Lüthi Wilhelm 8813
Rüegger Philomena unbekannt 14474
Rüegger Elise von Arx Leo 14806
Rüeggsegger Katharina Fuhrer Walter 3801
Rüegsegger Anna Kronenberg Johann Jakob 8038
Rüfenacht Laura Dina 25.08.1888 Adam Arthur 119
Rüfenacht Elisabeth Bürgi Johann 2178
Rüfenacht Frieda Gerber Friedrich 4117
Rüfli Emma Schaad Friedrich Hermann 11472
Rüöfli Anna Maria Ingold Josef 5742
Rüthi Elisabeth Brun Klaus 1601
Rüthi Maria 28.01.1737 Galli Hieronimus 3877
Rütsche Christina Bazenheid SG04.10.1885 Baumgartner Josef Anton 831
Rütti Margrit Berger Paul 1003
Rütti Johanna Aloisia Brunner Urs Josef 1727
Rütti Maria Ursula Hofacker Johann Josef 5420
Rütti Katharina Stuber Johann Josef 13819
Rützler Anna Frei Arnold 3659
Ryf Hulda Emma Born Gottfried 1369
Ryf Frieda Ritschard Ernst 11053
Ryf Alwina Rüfenacht Friedrich 11334
Ryf Berta Ryf Richard Werner 11360
Ryf Scholl Willy 11986
Rysenmay Marie Kiener Samuel 7392
Ryser Elise Affolter Franz 259
Ryser Elise Glauser Johann 4217
Ryser Emma Hügli Friedrich 5647
Ryser Barbara 21.09.1736 Ledermann Ulrich 8293
Ryser Elisabeth Affoltern i. E. BE02.07.1751 Ledermann Ulrich 8302
Ryser Rosa Morand Eduard 9625
Ryser Hedwig Sägesser Fritz 11451
Ryser Lydia Stampfli Franz 13225
Ryser Maria Anna Vögeli Josef 15028
Sacchi Terese Bianchi Caspare Felix 1055
Sacher Gertrud Olga 07.11.1947 Flury Hermann 3501
Sager Maria Louise Scherzingen TG20.03.1941 Kofmel Josef 7907
Sahli Rosine Eyer Benedikt 2880
Sahli Frieda von Burg Germann 14866
Saisselin Herteuse Aline Fichter Erneste Auguste 3054
Saladin Margaritha Leuenberger 8516
Salchli Berta 21.10.1909 Schweingruber Erwin 12528
Saler Dorothea Grimm Peter 4588
Sali Anna Maria Heim Jakob 5213
Sallaz Wally Studer Walter 14104
Sallin Marguerite Rey 10899
Salm Frida Lenzburg AG24.07.1936 Flury Franz 3491
Salvisberg Elisabeth Kolly Jean 7976
Salzmann Bertha Messerli Karl 9359
Salzmann Eulalia Ruppen Benjamin 11314
Sanchez Victoria Sanchez José Lopez 11388
Sandmeier Magdalena Reinhard Johann 10841
Saner Maria Barbara 30.04.1798 Born Johann Jakob 1379
Saner Magdalena Brunner Urs Josef 1800
Saner Anna Maria Brunner Johann Baptist 1821
Saner Maria Luisa Brunner Gustav 1903
Saner Elsy Brunner Marcel 1978
Saner Anna Maria Dobler Johann 2524
Saner Elisabeth Fiechter Urs Josef 3055
Saner Barbara Gisiger Josef 4202
Saner Johanna Kofmehl Josef 7620
Saner Margaritha Lüthi Peter Josef 8781
Saner Katharina Moser Urs Viktor 9646
Saner Maria Elisabeth Müller Josef Johann 9936
Saner Anna Maria Schwaller Xaver 12177
Saner Maria Elisabeth 04.11.1811 Stampfli Andreas 12971
Saner Anna Maria Strähl Urs Josef 13625
Saner Maria Anna 27.07.1812 Strähl Josef 13646
Saner Elisabeth 15.11.1779 Strähl Leo 13651
Saner Elisabeth 26.02.1891 Studer Valentin 14048
Sartori Elda Sartori Lino 11430
Saudan Maria Angela Vuippens FRum.1951 Débieux Albert 2632
Sauer Elisa Hänggi Johann 5166
Sauer Erika Menges C. Wilfried 9326
Sauremann Lina Jürgen Johann Otto 6715
Sauser Helen Stampfli Kurt Walter 13266
Saxer Edith um.1951 Zumstein Rudolf 16043
Sägesser Rosa Brügger Otto 2009
Sägesser Elisabeth Egger Johann 2718
Sägesser Elisabeth Egger Johann 2719
Sägesser Frieda um.1923 Guggisberg Ernst Friedrich 4923
Schaad Anna Maria Ast Georg 575
Schaad Barbara Brun Hieronimus 1606
Schaad Josephina Brunner Leo 1817
Schaad Philomena Brunner Arnold 1870
Schaad Pauline Buchwalder Alois Albin 2053
Schaad Elisabeth Flury Josef 3258
Schaad Maria Gilomen Hans 4193
Schaad Emma Biberist SO02.05.1919 Heri Walter 5300
Schaad Anna Hofer Friedrich 5466
Schaad Anna Biberist SO23.03.1699 Jäggi Konrad 5980
Schaad Thekla Kaiser Josef 6753
Schaad Frida Rosalia Hägendorf SO29.10.1909 Kaiser Erwin Walter 6841
Schaad Barbara 18.11.1754 Kaufmann Josef 7004
Schaad Anna Maria 01.03.1756 Kaufmann Urs 7008
Schaad Fanny 10.06.1950 Keiser Emil 7257
Schaad Flora Kofmehl Walter 7651
Schaad Emma 28.10.1939 Lehmann Albert 8431
Schaad Anna Maria Lüthi Josef 8701
Schaad Elisabeth Moll Christian 9571
Schaad Gerda Müller Willy Leo 10071
Schaad Verena Müller Matthias Emil 10073
Schaad Elise 14.10.1894 Ochsenbein Josef 10400
Schaad Olga Schreier 12073
Schaad Elisabeth Strausak Alois 13618
Schaad Kunigunda 24.01.1853 Ziegler Franz Josef 15911
Schacher Marie Barbara Rössli Johann Jakob 11236
Schafer Isabella Progin Alfons 10760
Schafroth Elise Rudin August 11268
Schalla Amalia 24.07.1909 Stampfli Eduard 13180
Schallberger Ignazia Gasser Baptist 4056
Schallberger Josefa von Büren Heinrich 14879
Schaller Caroline Allemann Clemens 418
Schaller Anna Maria Grolimund Urs Jakob 4615
Schaller Magdalena Lüthi Peter Jakob Emil 8812
Schaller Viktorine Lüthi Josef Maurice Vincent 8869
Schaller Josephine Rappo Daniel 10789
Schaller Maria Rudolf Pedro 11275
Schaltenbrand Lilly Agnes Lüthi Alois 8961
Schantl Scholastika Theissenegg (A)26.09.1887 Kriegl Johann 8033
Scharf Maria Vallant Andreas 14690
Schatz Josepha Trippolt Johann 14282
Schaub Anna Thommen Heinrich 14243
Schaubin Maria Graf Heinrich 4538
Schädler Eva Brunner Urs 1674
Schäli Lina Kiser Josef 7475
Schänndi Anna Moser Johann 9662
Schär Elisabeth Aebi Johann 196
Schär Marie Berger Ulrich 948
Schär Martha Berger Bruno Jacques 1000
Schär Flotron 3104
Schär Barbara Dürrenroth BEum.1730 Flückiger Johann 3608
Schär Barbara Oeschenbach BEGraf Jakob 4543
Schär Ida Jeker Walter 6645
Schär Martha Ledermann Ernst 8354
Schär Luise Schär Johann 11523
Schär Flora Sieber Otto 12598
Schär Lina Steinmann Franz Dominik 13471
Schärer Rosalia Schläfli Stephan 11717
Schärli Esther Alice Langnau bei Reiden LU20.08.1982 von Burg René 14875
Schärli Theresia Wirz Ignaz 15469
Schärlig Margrit Lehmann Urs 8438
Schätzle Flora Lüthi Hans 8941
Schefele Josefa Fuchs Josef 3786
Scheible Thekla 15.05.1943 Stampfli Josef 13267
Scheibli Judith Margaretha Ledermann Franz 8357
Scheidegger Elisabeth Affolter Christian 303
Scheidegger Appolonia Allemann Alfons 406
Scheidegger Lina Eichenberger Alfred 2757
Scheidegger Elisabeth Hofstetter Urs Josef 5503
Scheidegger Elisabeth Mäder Kaspar 9181
Scheidegger Maria Anna Probst Moritz 10743
Scheidegger Susanna Roth Ludwig 11167
Scheidegger Marie Roth Friedrich 11176
Scheidegger Anna Deitingen SO28.04.1933 Rudiger Franz 11266
Scheidegger Barbara 20.10.1775 Schmid Johann Ulrich 11846
Scheidegger Berta Schnider Walter 11938
Scheidegger Aline Schor Thomas 11999
Scheidegger Yvonne Zuchwil SO18.08.1990 Simon Bernhard Hermann 12668
Scheidegger Stampfli Johann Anton 13043
Scheidegger Anna Maria Barbara Stampfli Anton 13066
Scheidegger Adelheid Stampfli Niklaus 13134
Scheidegger Bertha Stampfli Albert 13219
Scheidegger Klara Stampfli Simon August 13279
Scheidegger Anita Stampfli Rolf 13301
Scheidegger Bertha Winistörfer Ferdinand 15449
Scheidegger Witmer Ernst 15488
Scheidegger Bertha Wyniger Niklaus 15667
Scheidegger Bertha Reckingen AG18.02.1890 Wyniger Niklaus 15669
Scheider Apollonia Müller Viktor 9981
Schellenberg Jda Lüthi Niklaus 8934
Schellenberger Anna 16.08.1723 Flury Christian 3310
Schenk Anna Anderegg Gottfried 503
Schenk Anna Maria Eggiwil BE09.03.1832 Dambach Andreas 2398
Schenk Franziska Niggli Johann Josef 10189
Schenk von Castell Helena Staal Johann Jakob 12834
Schenkel Marie Bähler Jakob 866
Schenkel Myrtha Lüthi Ernst Anton 8932
Schenker Barbara Bloch Johann 1270
Schenker Anna Elisabeth Hennenbuehl SOHagmann Johann 5041
Schenker Susanna Kofmehl Jakob 7646
Schenker Rosa Küng Josef 8192
Schenker Anna Motschi Johann Peter 9798
Schenker Flora Müller Gottlieb 9916
Schenker Lina Peier Simon 10539
Schenker Emilie Schenker Eugen 11635
Schenker Maria Wallier Hieronimus 15083
Schepper Dörthe Friederike Lörrach (D)Kreutzner Johann Ludwig 8031
Scherer Germaine Jeanne Joséphine Brutschi Emil Ludwig 2004
Scherer Magdalena Bätterkinden BEum.1756 Flückiger Kaspar 3609
Scherer Maria Schenker Wilhelm 11617
Scherer Theresia Stürchler Pius 14146
Scherer Helen Zetter Peter 15873
Scherler Martha Hauri Walter 5121
Scherrer Emilie Lydia Buchmann Heinrich 2047
Scherrer Anna Marie Hänggi Urs Viktor 5165
Schertenleib Brunner Gottfried 1965
Schertenleib Rosa Burkhard Friedrich 2102
Schertenleib Hedwig Gerber Johann 4141
Schertenleib Anna Maria Jäggi Josef 6026
Schertenleib Elisabeth Räber Jakob 10815
Scherwey Rosa Schwaller Martin 12417
Scherz Rosina Englisberg BE06.02.1897 Guggisberg Karl 4915
Scherz Gertrud 24.09.1951 Stampfli Max 13290
Scheuber Agnes Filliger Anselm 3062
Scheuber Anna Maria Wallimann Josef Maria 15093
Scheurer Marie Misteli 9451
Schibler Gertrud Niggli Urs 10140
Schibler Rosalia Panizzoli Franz 10519
Schibler Maria Siggeli Bartholomäus 12649
Schibler Marie Stampfli Johann 13162
Schick Emma Rüfenacht Friedrich 11333
Schider Anna Maria Brunner Johann 1642
Schiefer Paula Herisau AR14.05.1938 Jäggi Johann Adolf 6498
Schiegg Margaretha Ingold Werner Walter 5740
Schiesser Elsbeth Turnell Wieland 14366
Schifferli Lina Gloor Otto Adolf 4225
Schild Verena um.1834 Leist Urs Viktor 8470
Schild Elisabeth Misteli Urs Josef 9481
Schiller Anna Ris Josef 10994
Schilplin Suzanne Emma Schmassmann 11818
Schilt Barbara Müller Johann 9962
Schilt Maria Anna Ris Urs 10991
Schindelholz Elisabeth 05.08.1893 Adam Josef 117
Schindelholz Luise Allemann Otto 434
Schindler Johanna Seeberg BE24.06.1921 Jäggi Wilhelm 6386
Schindler Maria Zimmermann Isidor 15946
Schirmer Annalies Maria Mathilde Dillmann Eugen Hubert 2508
Schlacher Johanna Kainz Franz 6724
Schlacher Johanna Schönhart Hermann 12045
Schlagbauer Theresia Kohl Patriz 7947
Schlagenhauf Walburga Beirer Julius 923
Schlageter Frieda Brunner Niklaus 1940
Schläfli Maria Atzli Jakob 601
Schläfli Barbara Biberstein Niklaus 1071
Schläfli Maria Anna 05.02.1770 Eggenschwiler Gedeon Egidius 2693
Schläfli Maria Ursula 22.10.1792 Eggenschwiler Jakob 2694
Schläfli Anna Maria Fluri Urs Josef Johann 3174
Schläfli Anna Flury Urs Viktor 3296
Schläfli Frieda Glutz 4254
Schläfli Anna Hofstetter Urs 5495
Schläfli Anna Maria Jäger Urs 5914
Schläfli Katharina 12.09.1650 Jäggi Benedikt 5964
Schläfli Anna 23.11.1689 Jäggi Josef 5973
Schläfli Anna Elisabeth Jäggi Johann Urs 6085
Schläfli Emilie Kaiser 6740
Schläfli Anna Maria 12.11.1777 Kaiser Josef 6776
Schläfli Anna Maria Kofmehl Johann 7624
Schläfli Anna Maria Kofmel Johann 7789
Schläfli Magdalena Luterbacher Josef 8653
Schläfli Maria Anna Lüthi Viktor 8690
Schläfli Maria Ursula Lüthi Kaspar 8759
Schläfli Marianna Meyer Xaver 9394
Schläfli Elisa Misteli 9521
Schläfli Franziska Müller Ludwig 9895
Schläfli Anna 12.06.1679 Müller Johann 9964
Schläfli Elisabeth Müller Johann Josef 9996
Schläfli Elisabeth Müller Viktor 10016
Schläfli Maria Schär Mauritius 11520
Schläfli Elisabeth Scheidegger Viktor 11572
Schläfli Anna Schläfli John William 11777
Schläfli Barbara Schreier Xaver 12085
Schläfli Elisabeth Schulthess Alfred 12129
Schläfli Maria Schwaller Josef 12278
Schläfli Maria Stampfli Bäni 12881
Schläfli Maria 15.01.1759 Stampfli Johann Jakob 12920
Schläfli Barbara Stampfli Urs Josef 13001
Schläfli Anna Maria Stuber Viktor 13815
Schläfli Barbara 06.07.1794 Studer Josef 13958
Schläfli Barbara unbekannt 14541
Schläfli Elisabeth Werder Josef 15268
Schläfli Anna Witmer Andreas 15529
Schläfli Anna Maria 09.11.1820 Zuber Johann 16012
Schläpfer Maria Rosa Brunner Georg Arnold 1845
Schläppi Ursula Madeleine Lüthi Philipp Walter 8988
Schlecker Theresia Multer Wilhelm 9839
Schlefle Maria um.1677 Ochsenbein Hans 10370
Schlicht Minna Charlotte Dorette Hasler Fritz 5107
Schlicht Minna Charlotte Dorette 27.02.1948 Werder Oskar 15288
Schlosser Katharina 19.02.1824 Strebel Franz 13772
Schlueb Maria Christen Fritz 2336
Schluep Dora Staub Hans 13322
Schlumpf Agnes um.1952 Studer Eduard 14115
Schlup Johanna Walter Viktor 15128
Schmalz Frieda Louise Jenni Jakob 6654
Schmetz Anna Maria Schwägli Urs Josef 12498
Schmid Elsbeth Bader Kasimir 697
Schmid Katharina Brun Josef 1599
Schmid Anna Maria Brunner Johann 1618
Schmid Anna Brunner Viktor 1792
Schmid Maria Damann Karl Conrad 2396
Schmid Marie Fessler Ernst 3024
Schmid Katharina Fey Josef 3035
Schmid Maria Ursula Flury Nikaus 3225
Schmid Maria Ursula Flury Niklaus 3234
Schmid Barbara Gasser Josef 4049
Schmid Maria 14.10.1713 Glutz Urs Jürg 4231
Schmid Benedikta Theresia Greter 4578
Schmid Margaritha Gubler Christian 4758
Schmid Emilie Knutwil LUum.1929 Heutschi Adolf 5337
Schmid Rosetta Joss Fritz 6687
Schmid Anna Maria Kaiser Urs 6733
Schmid Marie Kaiser Johann Wilhelm 6836
Schmid Maria Anna Kaufmann Urs Josef 6950
Schmid Katharina Leisi Hans 8452
Schmid Magdalena Müller Hieronimus 9966
Schmid Elisabeth Ochsenbein Urs 10361
Schmid Elisabeth um.1776 Ochsenbein Urs Josef 10373
Schmid Marie Elisabeth 05.05.1900 Ochsenbein Johann August 10404
Schmid Hermine Probst Gottlieb 10729
Schmid Anna Roos Hans 11144
Schmid Elisa Sägesser Gottlieb 11450
Schmid Schmid Hans 11851
Schmid Anna Maria Schnetz Josef 11913
Schmid Anna Maria Schnider Josef 11926
Schmid Anna Maria Stampfli Johann Jakob 12937
Schmid Elisabeth 06.04.1739 Strähl Johann Georg 13632
Schmid Maria Anna Strähl Ludwig 13709
Schmid Katharina 28.06.1801 Studer Urs Josef 13890
Schmid Anna um.1885 Süess Johann Baptist 14179
Schmid Marie Theiler Josef 14211
Schmid Elisabeth 02.08.1709 Tschirren Moritz 14339
Schmid Lina Tschumi 14349
Schmid Anna von Burg Oscar Adolf 14863
Schmid Maria Lucia um.1759 von Glutz-Ruchti Franz Ludwig Josef 14943
Schmid Maria Anna Elisabeth Jakobea 07.05.1785 von Glutz-Ruchti Peter Jakob Josef Anton 14945
Schmid Anna Wigger Anton 15384
Schmid Barbara Zihlmann Anton 15939
Schmid Elisabeth 19.11.1827 Zollinger Johannes 15981
Schmidiger Elisabeth Furrer Josef 3811
Schmidiger Louisa Gerber 4112
Schmidiger Anna Maria Misteli Viktor 9511
Schmidiger Anna Bertha 19.10.1918 Ochsenbein Josef 10409
Schmidlin Katharina 25.11.1806 Meier Jakob 9236
Schmidlin Agathe Stöcklin Emil 13591
Schmidt Maria Katharina Gubler Johann August 4756
Schmied Maria Elisabeth Grenchen SOJäggi Josef Friedrich 6108
Schmitter Anna Maria 16.11.1846 Adam Franz Josef 92
Schmucki Maria Berta Brunner Eugen Josef 1613
Schmutz Ida Bläuer Franz 1248
Schmutz Magdalena 30.10.1674 Guggisberg Hans 4783
Schmutz Maria Rüeggisberg BE11.10.1862 Guggisberg Christian 4854
Schmutz Rosa Kaufmann Richard 7121
Schneebeli Anna Kaufmann Paul Adolf 6967
Schneeberger Elisabeth Schneeberger Johann 11895
Schneeberger Elise Siegenthaler Hans Otto 12627
Schnegg Bertha Seiler Emil 12554
Schneider Elise Berger Gottfried Louis 960
Schneider Rosa Brunner Arnold 1948
Schneider Rosa Burki Johann Adolf 2130
Schneider Anna Maria Eggenschwiler Niklaus 2683
Schneider Marie Frei August 3662
Schneider Anna Maria Furrer Adam 3813
Schneider Marie Hiller Jakob 5371
Schneider Ursula Oensingen SOJosef Probst 6685
Schneider Martha Knörr Hans 7584
Schneider Ina Lüw Mathias 9013
Schneider Martha Maria Zuchwil SO18.04.1969 Moser Otto 9759
Schneider Bertha Münch Anton 10085
Schneider Frieda Reist 10872
Schneider Anna 02.07.1915 Stampfli Franz 13201
Schneider Anna Maria Strähl Josef 13638
Schneider Martha 13.07.1951 Streit Walter 13779
Schneider Emma von Büren Viktor 14880
Schneider Emma Rosina Zahnd Ernst 15810
Schneiter Johanna 24.02.1906 Adam Hermann 130
Schneitter Anna Maria um.1765 Adam Josef 64
Schneitter Hilda Bettlach SOum.1947 Favre Arnold 2905
Schneitter Olga Fröhli 3750
Schnetz Maria Anna Schwaller Peter Josef 12299
Schnider Anna 07.02.1914 Adam Hermann Josef 131
Schnider Marie Anna Affolter Viktor 277
Schnider Elisabeth Baumgartner Franz Josef 825
Schnider Anna Maria Born Urs 1384
Schnider Dominika Brunner Franz Jakob 1631
Schnider Anna Dischert Peter 2512
Schnider Verena Erni Alois 2857
Schnider Maria Anna 13.02.1797 Jäggi Johann 6051
Schnider Veronika 29.10.1810 Jäggi Johann Georg 6071
Schnider Anna Maria 20.05.1815 Jäggi Urs Viktor 6087
Schnider Katharina Kaiser Karl 6750
Schnider Maria Veronika Käch Johann 7189
Schnider 11.06.1606 Kofmel Andreas 7675
Schnider Lina Lehmann Johann 8377
Schnider Anna Maria 19.06.1730 Ochsenbein Urs 10372
Schnider Maria Stuber 13838
Schnider Katharina um.1863 Studer Franz 14034
Schnider Christina Theiler Josef 14208
Schnider Anna Maria unbekannt 14613
Schnider Maria 27.11.1698 Walser Balthasar 15114
Schnyder Maria Brunner Johann Jakob 1742
Schnyder Emilie Anna Lüthi Alois Moritz 8904
Schober Gerdrut Schönhart Mathaeus 12031
Schonacker Barbara Steiner Ulrich 13449
Schor Anna Maria 21.03.1746 Baumgartner Peter 821
Schor Marie Berger Rudolf 971
Schor Anna 22.10.1696 Brun Johann Jakob 1600
Schor Maria Barbara Ingold Urs Viktor 5798
Schor Barbara Ingold Urs Viktor 5800
Schor Anna Maria Ingold Josef 5807
Schor Barbara 17.01.1689 Kofmel Urs 7760
Schor Anna Meyer Urs 9397
Schor Bertha 18.10.1919 Rohn Franz Josef 11089
Schor Anna Schnider Viktor 11924
Schor Maria Schor Urs 12003
Schor Martha Schwaller Leo 12441
Schönberg Gertrud Gerlafingen SO10.10.1936 Egger Gustav 2733
Schönen Louise Gerber Gottlieb 4108
Schönenberger Rosa 06.10.1945 Misteli Max 9548
Schönenberger Luzia Maria Ziegler Max 15928
Schönenberger Ziörjen 15971
Schönhart Sophie Friesacher 3744
Schönholzer Elisabeth Bernhard Niklaus 1024
Schönholzer Flora Derendingen SO05.06.1925 Grolimund Johann 4682
Schöni Emma Brunner Arnold 1907
Schöni Therese Grossenbacher Heinz Paul 4713
Schrag Barbara Schmid Jakob 11844
Schrag Barbara 08.02.1760 unbekannt Josef Jörg 14524
Schram Appolonia Businger Jakob 2148
Schrammel Maria Stückler Johann 14129
Schreiber Johanna 23.05.1973 Biberstein Urs Viktor 1117
Schreiber Magdalena Bloch Jakob 1258
Schreiber Anna Heutschi Walter 5365
Schreiber Ruth Peter Ernst 10556
Schreier Anna Maria Affolter Bernhard Xaver 320
Schreier Lina Rosa Dennler Gottfried 2448
Schreier Elisabeth Fluri Urs 3108
Schreier Anna Maria 12.07.1813 Gasche Josef Mo